Naydenova, Tjandramulia - Plipuech, Rompies
27.08.2019, 12:50, Jinan ITF, round of 16, hard
Naydenova Alexandrina | 2 : 1 (7-5, 65-7, 10-5) |
Plipuech Peangtarn | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 122. | ||
29. 2. 1992 | Birthdate | 15. 11. 1992 | ||
170 cm | Height | 169 cm | ||
55 kg | Weight | 64 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tjandramulia Olivia | Rompies Jessy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
256. | Doubles ranking | 327. | ||
11. 5. 1997 | Birthdate | 14. 4. 1990 | ||
167 cm | Height | 160 cm | ||
- | Weight | 60 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/8 | 1/3 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/5 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 164/132 | 69/44 | 81/70 | 6/10 | 8/8 | - |
2019 | 14/14 | - | 14/13 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/14 | 5/3 | 6/8 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - |
2017 | 18/16 | 16/6 | 1/5 | 0/3 | 1/2 | - |
2016 | 37/21 | 9/4 | 21/12 | 3/3 | 4/2 | - |
2015 | 23/22 | 8/6 | 14/15 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 25/14 | 8/1 | 15/11 | - | 2/2 | - |
2013 | 19/16 | 10/10 | 7/5 | 2/1 | - | - |
2012 | 16/14 | 13/13 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 181/186 | 49/49 | 110/123 | 11/7 | 11/7 | - |
2024 | 6/7 | 1/2 | 4/4 | - | 1/1 | - |
2023 | 18/31 | 12/16 | 6/14 | - | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 28/24 | 7/8 | 11/12 | 10/3 | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 31/16 | 20/8 | 11/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/31 | 2/5 | 21/23 | 0/2 | 2/1 | - |
2018 | 27/25 | 2/4 | 22/20 | - | 3/1 | - |
2017 | 22/20 | 2/1 | 19/18 | - | 1/1 | - |
2016 | 11/11 | 2/2 | 4/8 | 1/1 | 4/0 | - |
2015 | 6/7 | 1/2 | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/5 | - | 2/4 | - | 0/1 | - |
2012 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 321/236 | 9/18 | 259/184 | 51/28 | 2/6 | - |
2024 | 14/11 | 3/2 | 8/8 | 3/1 | - | - |
2023 | 25/24 | 2/2 | 22/21 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 26/26 | 2/5 | 23/15 | 1/5 | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 14/10 | 0/2 | 11/7 | 3/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | - | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 40/29 | 2/2 | 32/22 | 6/5 | - | - |
2018 | 24/23 | 0/1 | 23/20 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 23/20 | 0/1 | 19/17 | 4/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/22 | - | 17/20 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2015 | 36/21 | - | 32/18 | 4/1 | 0/2 | - |
2014 | 33/18 | - | 22/14 | 11/3 | 0/1 | - |
2013 | 42/18 | 0/3 | 24/10 | 16/4 | 2/1 | - |
2012 | 25/11 | - | 25/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 211/168 | 44/48 | 149/105 | 17/13 | 1/2 | - |
2024 | 1/6 | - | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 23/25 | 9/9 | 8/9 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - |
2022 | 25/21 | 11/10 | 10/10 | 4/0 | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 19/21 | 8/13 | 11/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/6 | - | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 29/24 | 9/9 | 20/14 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 26/21 | 2/2 | 24/19 | - | - | - |
2017 | 25/18 | 5/5 | 20/13 | - | - | - |
2016 | 30/13 | - | 27/12 | 3/1 | - | - |
2015 | 15/3 | - | 15/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 8/5 | - | 5/4 | 3/1 | - | - |
2013 | 9/3 | - | 7/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2006 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Jinan ITF | Naydenova / Tjandramu | 2 | 7 | 65 | 10 | R16 | |||
Plipuech / Rompies | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Jinan ITF, QF, 29.08.2019 | ||
Guo / Kang - Nayde / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Jinan ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Nayde / Tjand - Plipu / Rompi | 2:1 |
Nanning 2 ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Lasku / Serba - Nayde / Uchij | 2:1 | |
Nanning 2 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Nayde / Uchij - Sun / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Suzhou ITF, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Gumul / Rompi - Ma / Nayde | 2:0 | |
Jinan ITF, QF, 29.08.2019 | ||
Guo / Kang - Nayde / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Jinan ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Nayde / Tjand - Plipu / Rompi | 2:1 | |
Guiyang ITF, SF, 23.08.2019 | ||
Jiang / Tang - Murra / Nayde | 2:1 | |
Guiyang ITF, QF, 22.08.2019 | ||
Murra / Nayde - Lee / Wu | 2:0 | |
Guiyang ITF, R16, 21.08.2019 | ||
Murra / Nayde - Guo / Kang | 2:0 | |
Huangshan ITF, R16, 14.08.2019 | ||
Sun / Xun - Nayde / Yang | 2:1 | |
Tianjin ITF, R16, 02.07.2019 | ||
Luang / Wang - Gasan / Nayde | 2:1 |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Gramm / Thomb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Roger / Tjand - Borod / Nikce | 2:0 | |
Mildura ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Leeso / Yan - Parna / Tjand | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Parna / Tjand - Jones / Micic | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Aiava / McGif - Houri / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Houri / Tjand - Ishii / Tarar | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Houri / Tjand - Cvija / Rokus | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Back / Kuram - Houri / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Traralgon ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Houri / Tjand - Cvija / Rokus | 2:0 |
Washington, R16, 03.08.2022 | ||
Wang / Yuan - Plipu / Rompi | 2:0 | |
Livesport Prague Open, R16, 25.07.2022 | ||
Fomin / Yashi - Plipu / Rompi | 2:0 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, QF, 04.05.2022 | ||
Casci / Ponch - Plipu / Rompi | 2:0 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 03.05.2022 | ||
Plipu / Rompi - Linet / Pera | 2:1 | |
Istanbul 3 ITF, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Lamen / Melni - Plipu / Rompi | 2:1 | |
Stuttgart, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Kiche / Hunte - Plipu / Rompi | 2:0 | |
Landisville 2 ITF, SF, 15.08.2021 | ||
Murra / Savin - Plipu / Rompi | 2:1 | |
Landisville 2 ITF, QF, 14.08.2021 | ||
Plipu / Rompi - Bucsa / Hadda | 2:1 | |
Landisville 2 ITF, R16, 10.08.2021 | ||
Plipu / Rompi - Minne / Patti | 2:1 | |
Concord WTA, F, 08.08.2021 | ||
Plipu / Rompi - Arcon / Bucsa | 2:1 |
Gifu ITF, SF, 04.05.2024 | ||
Birre / Marin - Kumkh / Plipu | 2:0 | |
Gifu ITF, QF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Okamu / Shimi | 1:0 | |
Gifu ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Ito / Sema | 2:1 | |
Tokyo 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Brook / Chong - Kumkh / Plipu | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Dart / Mlade - Kumkh / Plipu | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Corle / Corle | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Knuts / Sebov | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Wang - Kumkh / Plipu | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Ibrag / Koval | 2:1 | |
Antalya WTA, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Kumkh / Plipu | 2:0 |
Kofu ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Brook / Chong - Moris / Rompi | 2:0 | |
Hinode ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Hanat / Ogata - Rompi / Simmo | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Kinos / Nagat - Rompi / Simmo | 2:0 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Ercan / Hule - Osbor / Rompi | 2:1 | |
Burnie ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Fourl / Swan - Osbor / Rompi | 2:0 | |
Burnie ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Osbor / Rompi - Hon / Mcphe | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 12 ITF, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Gumul / Swan - Hsieh / Rompi | 2:0 | |
Gold Coast ITF, QF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Hayas / Shimi - Rompi / Thomb | 2:1 | |
Gold Coast ITF, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Rompi / Thomb - Back / Leon | 2:0 | |
Brisbane ITF, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Gilhe / Joint - Rompi / Thomb | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 3 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 3 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 2 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 2 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches