Blokhin, Tkemaladze - Calvano, Prinoth

10.09.2019, 11:45, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Blokhin Roman 2 : 0
(6-2, 6-2)
Calvano Giovanni
Avatar 1485. Doubles ranking 1469. Avatar
16. 3. 1999 Birthdate 29. 1. 1998
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Tkemaladze Zura   Prinoth Patric
Avatar 540. Doubles ranking 1607. Avatar
4. 6. 2000 Birthdate 31. 8. 1996
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
No records for this pair.
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 4/2 4/2 - - - -
2019 4/2 4/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 0/1 - - - -
2019 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 7/20 4/5 3/15 - - -
2020 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2019 5/11 4/5 1/6 - - -
2018 2/4 - 2/4 - - -
2017 0/4 - 0/4 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 15/24 11/21 4/3 - - -
2020 4/2 3/2 1/0 - - -
2019 11/13 8/10 3/3 - - -
2018 0/4 0/4 - - - -
2017 0/4 0/4 - - - -
2016 0/1 0/1 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 4/15 1/12 3/3 - - -
2019 2/7 1/5 1/2 - - -
2018 2/6 0/5 2/1 - - -
2015 0/2 0/2 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 4/16 4/10 - 0/6 - -
2019 4/5 4/5 - - - -
2018 0/3 0/2 - 0/1 - -
2017 0/3 0/2 - 0/1 - -
2016 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
2014 0/2 0/1 - 0/1 - -
2013 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
2012 0/1 - - 0/1 - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2019 Futures 2019 Blokhin / Tkemaladz 2   6 6       R16
Calvano / Prinoth 0 2 2      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2019, F, 21.09.2019
  Lipov / Uspen - Blokh / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 20.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Murta / Sunis 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 19.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Manji / Tabri 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Nabat / Ogane 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019
  Uspen / Van D - Blokh / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Calva / Prino 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Congc / Koayk - Blokh / Cherk 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 11.12.2019
  Kosse / Smola - Blokh / Liaon 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019
  Ayap / Zgiro - Blokh / Gurev 2:1
Futures 2019, F, 21.09.2019
  Lipov / Uspen - Blokh / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 20.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Murta / Sunis 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 19.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Manji / Tabri 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Nabat / Ogane 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019
  Uspen / Van D - Blokh / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Calva / Prino 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019
  Fufyg / Nasha - Blokh / Gurev 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 28.02.2020
  Hamou / Toled - Aksu / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Aksu / Tkema - Erel / Kirki 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 22.02.2020
  Maroz / Nagy - Erel / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020
  Erel / Tkema - Tajim / Tokud 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020
  Erel / Tkema - Pavlo / Virgi 2:1
ATP Cup, 06.01.2020
  Baksh / Tkema - Matsu / McLac 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 22.12.2019
  Freun / Mridh - Bergs / Tkema 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 21.12.2019
  Bergs / Tkema - Kosse / Smola 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 20.12.2019
  Bergs / Tkema - Marti / Rogic 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 19.12.2019
  Bergs / Tkema - Al Mo / Alawa 2:0
 
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Calva / Prino 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 22.10.2019
  Maiga / Oclep - Calva / Mosci 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019
  Berna / Pokot - Calva / Uspen 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019
  Calva / Uspen - Ricca / Vilar 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019
  Calva / Uspen - Munoz / Urrib 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019
  Nazar / Wojci - Calva / Sorre 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 20.09.2019
  Lipov / Uspen - Calva / Lavag 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 19.09.2019
  Calva / Lavag - Prino / Weis 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Calva / Lavag - De Ma / Frinz 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Calva / Prino 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019
  Ratni / Shevc - Calva / Proco 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019
  Barbu / Tomes - Lavag / Prino 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 19.09.2019
  Calva / Lavag - Prino / Weis 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Prino / Weis - Bronk / Luck 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019
  Blokh / Tkema - Calva / Prino 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 23.08.2019
  Veldh / Zima - Prino / Troeb 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 22.08.2019
  Prino / Troeb - Galar / Strel 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 21.08.2019
  Prino / Troeb - Kurz / Rief 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019
  Borto / Leite - Prino / Troeb 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Prino / Troeb - Dagni / Rispo 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 31.07.2019
  Galop / Rondo - Prino / Troeb 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist