Cortez Llorca, Zeballos - Adler, Armitano
29.10.2019, 16:15, Nantes ITF, round of 16, indoors
Cortez Llorca Lucia | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Adler Lou | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
412. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
5. 6. 2000 | Birthdate | 12. 4. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zeballos Noelia | Armitano Mathilde | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
334. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
2. 5. 1994 | Birthdate | 4. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/2 | - | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 59/68 | 24/37 | 34/25 | 1/6 | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/19 | 4/10 | 10/6 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 18/13 | 9/6 | 9/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 15/11 | 2/2 | 13/9 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/10 | 3/8 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/9 | 2/6 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 241/173 | 183/125 | 53/44 | 5/4 | - | - |
2024 | 12/7 | 12/7 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/15 | 13/10 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 28/24 | 22/19 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 20/19 | 12/12 | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 48/19 | 37/11 | 10/6 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 24/16 | 12/11 | 8/3 | 4/2 | - | - |
2017 | 31/17 | 28/11 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2016 | 22/19 | 22/19 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 12/15 | 4/4 | 8/11 | - | - | - |
2014 | 14/9 | 12/8 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 5/8 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Nantes ITF | Cortez Ll / Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Adler / Armitano | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Nantes ITF, QF, 31.10.2019 | ||
Casci / Leche - Corte / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Nantes ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Corte / Zebal - Adler / Armit | 2:0 |
Oeiras 3 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Schoo - Corte / Santo | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Corte / Santo - Franc / Suciu | 2:0 | |
Lisabon 2 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Corte / Romer | 2:1 | |
Ceuta ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Melis / Munte - Corte / Parre | 2:0 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, QF, 13.09.2023 | ||
Lemai / Shind - Corte / Grey | 2:1 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Corte / Grey - Albie / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Klaff / Kraus - Abdur / Corte | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Abdur / Corte - Kosti / Micha | 2:0 | |
Ourense ITF, F, 18.08.2023 | ||
Corte / Maris - Bejen / Manso | 2:1 | |
Ourense ITF, SF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Corte / Maris - Abbag / Pauks | 2:0 |
Sopo ITF, SF, 11.05.2024 | ||
Porti / Zebal - Fossa / Tona | 2:0 | |
Sopo ITF, QF, 08.05.2024 | ||
Porti / Zebal - Monro / Torre | 2:0 | |
Sopo ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Porti / Zebal - Burgi / Nava | 2:0 | |
Anapoima ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Orten / Porti - Ccuno / Zebal | 2:1 | |
Mosquera ITF, SF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Ccuno / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Mosquera ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ccuno / Zebal - Geral / Rakot | 2:0 | |
Mosquera ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ccuno / Zebal - Monro / Torre | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Konon / Kozyr - Bonar / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 30.03.2024 | ||
Bonar / Zebal - Estab / Labra | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Bossi / Vidal - Pedre / Zebal | 2:0 |
Nantes ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Corte / Zebal - Adler / Armit | 2:0 | |
Les Contamines ITF, F, 28.07.2018 | ||
Fahey / Lomme - Adler / Armit | 2:1 | |
Les Contamines ITF, SF, 27.07.2018 | ||
Adler / Armit - Malmq / Rinal | 2:1 | |
Les Contamines ITF, QF, 26.07.2018 | ||
Adler / Armit - Girar / Vorac | 2:1 |
Manacor ITF, R16, 19.01.2021 | ||
Schol / Sugna - Adler / Robbe | 2:0 | |
Lousada 2 ITF, R16, 03.11.2020 | ||
Barto / Chara - Adler / Zaryt | 2:0 | |
Lousada ITF, R16, 27.10.2020 | ||
Bande / Salde - Adler / Cakar | 2:0 | |
Monastir 17 ITF, SF, 10.01.2020 | ||
Marin / Mihal - Adler / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Monastir 17 ITF, QF, 09.01.2020 | ||
Adler / Tubel - Shauh / Vinah | 2:0 | |
Nantes ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Corte / Zebal - Adler / Armit | 2:0 | |
Poitiers ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Hesse / Tan - Adler / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Poitiers ITF, R16, 23.10.2019 | ||
Adler / Zebal - Kempe / Molin | 1:0 | |
Clermond-Ferrand ITF, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Siedl / Wargn - Adler / Harto | 2:0 | |
Meitar ITF, R16, 11.09.2019 | ||
Hatou / Kubar - Adler / Evtim | 2:1 |
Nantes ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Corte / Zebal - Adler / Armit | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon 2 ITF, QF, 03.10.2019 | ||
Bench / Leona - Armit / Heraz | 1:0 | |
Clermond-Ferrand ITF, QF, 26.09.2019 | ||
Priby / Sugna - Armit / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
Clermond-Ferrand ITF, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Armit / Miyaz - Halem / Orlov | 2:0 | |
Denain ITF, SF, 05.07.2019 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Armit / Leche | 2:0 | |
Denain ITF, QF, 04.07.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Halem / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Perigueux ITF, QF, 27.06.2019 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Armit / Leche | 2:0 | |
Perigueux ITF, R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Bench / Leona | 2:0 | |
Cancun 5 ITF, F, 20.04.2019 | ||
Rodri / Zacar - Armit / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
Cancun 5 ITF, SF, 19.04.2019 | ||
Armit / Miyaz - Smith / Westb | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 32 | |||
Rome WTA | 23 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 2 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches