Markova, Radisic - Drahota Szabo, Meyer Auf Der Heide
07.11.2019, 12:00, Antalya 34 ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Markova Johana | 2 : 1 (5-7, 6-2, 10-4) |
Drahota Szabo Dorka | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 5. 1999 | Birthdate | 31. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Radisic Nika | Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
194. | Doubles ranking | 335. | ||
19. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 31. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 21/6 | 16/5 | 3/0 | 2/1 | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 7/3 | 5/2 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 13/2 | 10/2 | 3/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 94/61 | 78/54 | 8/1 | 8/6 | - | - |
2023 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/11 | 3/10 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 13/17 | 13/17 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 17/4 | 15/3 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 31/11 | 28/10 | 3/0 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 21/11 | 11/8 | 5/1 | 5/2 | - | - |
2017 | 8/3 | 7/2 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 152/82 | 141/72 | 7/5 | 4/5 | - | - |
2024 | 11/5 | 11/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 45/23 | 43/21 | 0/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2022 | 20/17 | 19/14 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 26/18 | 23/15 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 13/7 | 11/6 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 22/7 | 19/7 | 3/0 | - | - | - |
2018 | 11/5 | 11/5 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Antalya 34 ITF | Markova / Radisic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | QF | |||
Drahota S / Meyer Auf | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Turin ITF, QF, 09.07.2021 | ||
Bronz / Zante - Marko / Radis | 2:0 | |
Turin ITF, R16, 06.07.2021 | ||
Marko / Radis - Koles / Vishn | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, F, 07.11.2020 | ||
Rusov / Stadl - Marko / Radis | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, SF, 06.11.2020 | ||
Marko / Radis - Astak / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 05.11.2020 | ||
Marko / Radis - Maran / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 03.11.2020 | ||
Marko / Radis - Maree / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, SF, 06.03.2020 | ||
Oz / Sezer - Marko / Radis | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 05.03.2020 | ||
Marko / Radis - Gjorc / Papam | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Marko / Radis - Lamen / Simio | 2:0 | |
Trnava 3 ITF, SF, 14.02.2020 | ||
Anshb / Detiu - Marko / Radis | 1:0 |
Klosters ITF, QF, 05.07.2023 | ||
Dmitr / Thomb - Marko / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Klosters ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Marko / Vlcko - Bonar / Ciric | 1:0 | |
Portschach ITF, QF, 09.05.2023 | ||
Bojic / Smejk - Marko / Vlcko | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 28.04.2023 | ||
Cilek / Laske - Marko / Vlcko | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 27.04.2023 | ||
Marko / Vlcko - Micic / Tucak | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 12.10.2022 | ||
Morde / Morde - Labou / Marko | 2:1 | |
Prague 4 ITF, QF, 01.09.2022 | ||
Gjorc / Herdz - Labou / Marko | 2:0 | |
Prague 4 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Labou / Marko - Gamiz / Vedde | 2:1 | |
Prerov ITF, R16, 24.08.2022 | ||
Caval / Vicen - Gavri / Marko | 1:0 | |
Olomouc ITF, R16, 19.07.2022 | ||
Morde / Morde - Marko / Shini | 2:0 |
Chiasso ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Papam / Walte - Radis / Wagne | 1:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Gabri / Vogt | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Duers / Radis | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Radis / Wurth | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Radis / Wurth - Derni / Roso | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, F, 29.03.2024 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Caval / Shind | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, SF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Curmi / Papam | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Scili / Simun | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Sun / Uchij - Gurev / Radis | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Lene / Lew Y - Amari / Radis | 1:0 |
Antalya 34 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Marko / Radis - Draho / Meyer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Draho / Meyer - Demid / Demid | 2:0 |
Antalya 32 ITF, SF, 19.11.2022 | ||
Aikaw / Van I - Draho / Ersoz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Draho / Ersoz - Pospe / Vojci | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Draho / Ersoz - Cirpa / Svati | 2:1 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Safta / Todon - Draho / Jasko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Draho / Jasko - Mogil / Vanho | 2:1 | |
Palmanova ITF, SF, 19.03.2022 | ||
Erjav / Potoc - Bulga / Draho | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, QF, 18.03.2022 | ||
Bulga / Draho - Grusz / Zucha | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, R16, 15.03.2022 | ||
Bulga / Draho - Boris / Wiche | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, QF, 11.11.2021 | ||
Mogil / Lasku - Draho / Zakar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 09.11.2021 | ||
Draho / Zakar - Panac / Vanik | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Labou / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Labou / Meyer - Bulat / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Gae / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Atay / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Yoruk - Gae / Meyer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Uyar / Wojci | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Bjork / Syrtv | 2:1 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Albie / Arcan - Meyer / Wildg | 2:1 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, SF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Meyer / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Meyer / Prisa - Van I / Walig | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 24 | |||
Madrid WTA | 23 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 4 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 3 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 3 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 10 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 7 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 4 | |||
Lopota ITF | 1 | |||
Wuning ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 2 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 3 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches