Shevchenko, Vanshelboim - Dhoe, Uspensky
24.01.2020, 12:30, Futures 2020, semifinal, clay
Shevchenko Alexander | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-1) |
Dhoe Benjamin | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
702. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
29. 11. 2000 | Birthdate | 20. 8. 1996 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
70 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vanshelboim Eric | Uspensky Dennis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
350. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 7. 2001 | Birthdate | 22. 10. 1996 | ||
188 cm | Height | 185 cm | ||
86 kg | Weight | 78 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 53/75 | 43/53 | 7/14 | 3/8 | - | - |
2024 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 5/7 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2022 | 9/19 | 8/14 | 1/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2021 | 10/14 | 6/11 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/7 | 2/2 | 0/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 23/18 | 23/16 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/8 | 3/8 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 125/79 | 98/55 | 25/20 | 2/4 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 1/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 35/16 | 35/14 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 34/21 | 26/15 | 8/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 23/12 | 4/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 13/11 | 10/6 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 9/11 | 3/6 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Futures 2020 | Shevchenk / Vanshelbo | 2 | 7 | 6 | SF | ||||
Dhoe / Uspensky | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2020, F, 25.01.2020 | ||
Paz / Tenti - Shevc / Vansh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, SF, 24.01.2020 | ||
Shevc / Vansh - Dhoe / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Shevc / Vansh - Kekez / Madar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Shevc / Vansh - Khotk / Voron | 2:0 |
Marseille, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Arend / Verbe - Liuta / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Montpellier, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Glass / Patte - Bubli / Shevc | 1:0 | |
Montpellier, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Bubli / Shevc - King / Stald | 2:0 | |
Adelaide, 1R, 09.01.2024 | ||
Barri / Matos - Shevc / Zapat | 2:0 | |
Metz, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Heliö / Mies - Bubli / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Antwerp, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Glass / Nys - Bubli / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Antwerp, R16, 16.10.2023 | ||
Bubli / Shevc - Geert / Oncli | 2:1 | |
Bratislava 2 challenger, QF, 15.06.2023 | ||
Behar / Pavla - Liuta / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Bratislava 2 challenger, R16, 14.06.2023 | ||
Liuta / Shevc - Macha / Svrci | 2:1 | |
Madrid challenger, R16, 12.04.2023 | ||
Balaj / Nedun - Karlo / Shevc | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Fomin / Vansh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Vansh - Inui / Nishi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Gulin / Lopez - Matus / Vansh | 2:0 | |
Zadar challenger, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Dunca / Willi - Micha / Vansh | 2:1 | |
Chennai challenger, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Added / Blanc - Kasni / Vansh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Bobro / Kalya - Caste / Vansh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Caste / Vansh - Bathr / Shanm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Caste / Vansh - Eqbal / Singh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Bobro / Caste - Bybel / Vansh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Bybel / Vansh - Shin / Van W | 2:0 |
Futures 2020, SF, 24.01.2020 | ||
Shevc / Vansh - Dhoe / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Dhoe / Uspen - Liu / Vanta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Dhoe / Uspen - Litvi / Yulik | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 16.04.2019 | ||
Genge / Hajek - Dhoe / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 07.03.2019 | ||
Merin / Negri - Dhoe / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.03.2019 | ||
Dhoe / Uspen - Keste / Paz | 2:1 |
Futures 2022, R16, 15.06.2022 | ||
Egea / Zorma - Dhoe / Vande | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 19.10.2021 | ||
Riedi / Stein - Dhoe / Gadam | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, F, 11.09.2021 | ||
Schel / Wehne - Dhoe / Sincl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 10.09.2021 | ||
Dhoe / Sincl - Galar / Keste | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 09.09.2021 | ||
Dhoe / Sincl - Clave / Hoeve | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 08.09.2021 | ||
Dhoe / Sincl - Dermi / Ernae | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Cloes / Colli - Dhoe / Reymo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 17.08.2021 | ||
Gadam / Rojas - Cloes / Dhoe | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Pozzi / Weis - Dhoe / Hidal | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 08.07.2021 | ||
Burru / Tenti - Dhoe / Vansh | 1:0 |
Futures 2020, QF, 30.01.2020 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Hamed / Uspen | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Hamed / Uspen - Mouni / Mouss | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, SF, 24.01.2020 | ||
Shevc / Vansh - Dhoe / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Dhoe / Uspen - Liu / Vanta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Dhoe / Uspen - Litvi / Yulik | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 12.12.2019 | ||
Sharm / Sunis - Uspen / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.12.2019 | ||
Uspen / Vidal - Del F / Expos | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 06.12.2019 | ||
Grige / Perez - Uspen / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 05.12.2019 | ||
Uspen / Vidal - Del F / Expos | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 03.12.2019 | ||
Uspen / Vidal - Matvi / Priho | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 9 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 10 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 10 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 7 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 7 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 12 | |||
Lopota ITF | 6 | |||
Wuning ITF | 5 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 17 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches