Bobrov, Erler - Ernaelsteen, Van Der Meerschen

03.03.2020, 14:30, Futures 2020, round of 16, hard
Bobrov Bogdan 2 : 0
(6-1, 6-3)
Ernaelsteen Victor
Avatar 493. Doubles ranking 1391. Avatar
16. 9. 1997 Birthdate 22. 3. 2000
185 cm Height -
74 kg Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Erler Alexander   Van Der Meerschen Martin
Avatar 602. Doubles ranking 708. Avatar
27. 10. 1997 Birthdate 14. 6. 2000
- Height -
- Weight -
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Bobrov Bogdan
Erler Alexander
Ernaelsteen Victor
Van Der Meerschen Martin
Indoors - -
Clay - -
Grass - -
Hard 4/0 0/1
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 4/0 - 4/0 - - -
2020 4/0 - 4/0 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 2/5 2/4 0/1 - - -
2020 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2019 2/4 2/4 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 92/95 53/54 38/40 1/1 - -
2020 8/3 - 8/3 - - -
2019 29/22 22/15 7/7 - - -
2018 22/20 14/11 8/9 - - -
2017 15/25 9/15 6/10 - - -
2016 10/10 2/5 8/5 - - -
2015 5/10 4/6 1/4 - - -
2014 3/5 2/2 0/2 1/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 79/42 34/25 33/13 12/4 - -
2020 11/1 - 8/0 3/1 - -
2019 12/6 1/2 6/3 5/1 - -
2018 26/14 14/6 12/8 - - -
2017 22/13 16/11 6/1 0/1 - -
2016 4/5 3/4 1/1 - - -
2015 4/3 0/2 - 4/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 5/11 5/8 0/3 - - -
2020 0/2 - 0/2 - - -
2019 5/9 5/8 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 18/25 15/19 2/4 1/2 - -
2020 0/2 - 0/2 - - -
2019 18/18 15/14 2/2 1/2 - -
2018 0/3 0/3 - - - -
2017 0/2 0/2 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2020 Futures 2020 Bobrov / Erler 2   6 6       R16
Ernaelste / Van Der M 0 1 3      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2020, F, 07.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Cornu / Schmi 2:1
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Hampe / Oberl 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 06.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Bomba / Marin 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 27.03.2019
  Chepe / Storr - Bobro / Erler 1:0
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020
  Pokot / Shyla - Bobro / Sachk 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Bobro / Sachk - Hampe / Oberl 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 07.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Cornu / Schmi 2:1
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Hampe / Oberl 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 06.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Bomba / Marin 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 31.01.2020
  Bovy / Oncli - Bobro / Caste 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 30.01.2020
  Bobro / Caste - Kilan / Ouaka 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 29.01.2020
  Bobro / Caste - Grube / Kaufm 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020
  Dubri / Khabi - Bobro / Caste 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 07.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Cornu / Schmi 2:1
Futures 2020, SF, 06.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Hampe / Oberl 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 06.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Bomba / Marin 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 29.02.2020
  Bemel / Masur - Erler / Jorda 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 28.02.2020
  Erler / Jorda - Oclep / Pelle 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020
  Erler / Jorda - Branc / Grige 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Erler / Jorda - Baron / Versi 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 22.02.2020
  Erler / Pichl - Guent / Wehne 2:1
Futures 2020, SF, 21.02.2020
  Erler / Pichl - Den H / Tanne 2:0
 
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Geert / Smits - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 02.07.2019
  Mora / Perch - Ernae / Van D 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 16.05.2019
  Corne / Jecan - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 14.05.2019
  Ernae / Van D - Bilgi / Turke 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 09.05.2019
  Musia / Pietr - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 07.05.2019
  Ernae / Van D - Gabar / Romay 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Celeb / Savel - Demer / Ernae 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 16.10.2019
  Monzo / Tenti - Dhoe / Ernae 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 27.09.2019
  Batta / Ornag - Beaup / Ernae 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019
  Beaup / Ernae - Ezzat / Mouni 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019
  Beaup / Ernae - Arkhi / Sokol 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 17.09.2019
  Lipov / Uspen - Beaup / Ernae 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Geert / Smits - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019
  Beaup / Van D - Bross / Ernae 1:0
Futures 2019, QF, 01.08.2019
  Frawl / Smola - Ernae / Witme 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020
  Bobro / Erler - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 28.01.2020
  Belli / Tchou - Parke / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 19.11.2019
  Dzhan / Fomin - Demer / Van D 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 29.10.2019
  Baadi / Fatta - Marre / Van D 2:1
Futures 2019, SF, 27.10.2019
  Ionel / Lunca - Demer / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 24.10.2019
  Demer / Van D - Marre / Toled 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 22.10.2019
  Demer / Van D - Picch / Turch 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 20.08.2019
  Geert / Smits - Ernae / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 15.08.2019
  Added / Bergs - Beaup / Van D 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 14.08.2019
  Beaup / Van D - Derdo / Falab 1:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist