Glinka, Saar - Pokotilov, Shevchenko

15.09.2020, 14:00, Futures 2020, round of 16, hard
Glinka Daniil 2 : 0
(6-3, 6-2)
Pokotilov Boris
Avatar 1056. Doubles ranking 1008. Avatar
12. 5. 2000 Birthdate 27. 5. 1997
- Height 180 cm
- Weight 78 kg
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Saar Karl Kiur   Shevchenko Alexander
Avatar -. Doubles ranking 718. Avatar
21. 4. 1996 Birthdate 29. 11. 2000
- Height 185 cm
- Weight 70 kg
right Plays right
- Turned pro -
Surface Glinka Daniil
Saar Karl Kiur
Pokotilov Boris
Shevchenko Alexander
Indoors - -
Clay - -
Grass - -
Hard 2/1 0/1
Not set - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 12/11 0/3 8/4 4/4 - -
2020 2/1 - 2/1 - - -
2018 8/5 0/1 6/3 2/1 - -
2017 1/4 0/2 - 1/2 - -
2016 1/1 - - 1/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
2020 0/1 - 0/1 - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 21/18 5/6 11/8 5/4 - -
2020 3/2 - 3/2 - - -
2019 8/6 5/3 2/3 1/0 - -
2018 8/5 0/1 6/3 2/1 - -
2017 1/4 0/2 - 1/2 - -
2016 1/1 - - 1/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 17/25 3/9 8/4 6/12 - -
2020 2/1 - 2/1 - - -
2018 11/9 3/4 6/3 2/2 - -
2017 1/5 0/3 - 1/2 - -
2016 2/4 0/1 - 2/3 - -
2015 0/3 0/1 - 0/2 - -
2014 1/3 - - 1/3 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 18/25 8/12 10/13 - - -
2020 2/3 - 2/3 - - -
2019 9/11 2/2 7/9 - - -
2017 2/3 2/3 - - - -
2016 2/3 2/3 - - - -
2015 1/4 1/4 - - - -
2014 1/1 - 1/1 - - -
2013 1/0 1/0 - - - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 28/32 28/26 0/5 0/1 - -
2020 2/6 2/2 0/4 - - -
2019 23/18 23/16 0/1 0/1 - -
2018 3/8 3/8 - - - -
 

Head-to-head: 1 - 0

Year Tournament Match S Surface 1 2 3 4 5 Round
2020 Futures 2020 Glinka / Saar 2   6 6       R16
Pokotilov / Shevchenk 0 3 2      
 

Betting odds

 

Latest matches

Futures 2020, SF, 18.09.2020
  Monzo / Tenti - Glink / Saar 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 17.09.2020
  Glink / Saar - Atman / Weigh 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 15.09.2020
  Glink / Saar - Pokot / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2018, SF, 01.11.2018
  Ivano / Ratni - Glink / Saar 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 31.10.2018
  Glink / Saar - Manaf / Myagk 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 29.10.2018
  Glink / Saar - Maiga / Ricca 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 11.10.2018
  Wojci / Zuk - Glink / Saar 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 09.10.2018
  Glink / Saar - Bass / Pauff 2:0
Futures 2018, SF, 05.10.2018
  Brugn / Perez - Glink / Saar 2:1
Futures 2018, QF, 04.10.2018
  Glink / Saar - Chaud / Guerr 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 18.09.2020
  Monzo / Tenti - Glink / Saar 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 17.09.2020
  Glink / Saar - Atman / Weigh 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 15.09.2020
  Glink / Saar - Pokot / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020
  Khan / Zayed - Glink / Taylo 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Glink / Taylo - Kunsu / Watta 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 12.12.2019
  Mound / Noguc - Glink / Kruty 2:1
Futures 2019, R16, 11.12.2019
  Glink / Kruty - Marti / Rogic 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 03.12.2019
  Kyrat / Skori - Glink / Paul 2:1
Futures 2019, QF, 31.10.2019
  Boris / Liuta - Glink / Raism 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 30.10.2019
  Glink / Raism - Parko / Suvi 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 18.09.2020
  Monzo / Tenti - Glink / Saar 2:1
Futures 2020, QF, 17.09.2020
  Glink / Saar - Atman / Weigh 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 15.09.2020
  Glink / Saar - Pokot / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 12.11.2018
  Virta / Wesse - Hieta / Saar 2:0
Futures 2018, SF, 01.11.2018
  Ivano / Ratni - Glink / Saar 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 31.10.2018
  Glink / Saar - Manaf / Myagk 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 29.10.2018
  Glink / Saar - Maiga / Ricca 2:0
Futures 2018, QF, 11.10.2018
  Wojci / Zuk - Glink / Saar 2:0
Futures 2018, R16, 09.10.2018
  Glink / Saar - Bass / Pauff 2:0
Futures 2018, SF, 05.10.2018
  Brugn / Perez - Glink / Saar 2:1
 
Futures 2020, R16, 15.09.2020
  Glink / Saar - Pokot / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 22.09.2020
  Kivat / Poten - Pokot / Shyla 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 15.09.2020
  Glink / Saar - Pokot / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020
  Pokot / Shyla - Bobro / Sachk 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020
  Pokot / Shyla - Kirko / Tsits 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 08.01.2020
  Barbu / Veldh - Laure / Pokot 2:0
Futures 2019, R16, 26.11.2019
  Berto / Masur - Dzhan / Pokot 2:0
Futures 2019, QF, 30.10.2019
  Govea / Lock - Hellu / Pokot 1:0
Futures 2019, R16, 29.10.2019
  Hellu / Pokot - Bava / Raman 2:0
Futures 2019, F, 19.10.2019
  Bega / Berre - Berna / Pokot 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019
  Berna / Pokot - Calva / Uspen 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 23.09.2020
  Desco / Tiran - Atlan / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 15.09.2020
  Glink / Saar - Pokot / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 25.08.2020
  Dalla / Sanch - Ozoli / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020
  Medje / Tepav - Kalov / Shevc 2:1
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020
  Guent / Wehne - Hubne / Shevc 2:0
Futures 2020, F, 25.01.2020
  Paz / Tenti - Shevc / Vansh 2:0
Futures 2020, SF, 24.01.2020
  Shevc / Vansh - Dhoe / Uspen 2:0
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020
  Shevc / Vansh - Kekez / Madar 1:0
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020
  Shevc / Vansh - Khotk / Voron 2:0
Futures 2019, SF, 16.12.2019
  Frost / Hanss - Korol / Shevc 2:0
 
 
 
 
TOPlist