Gomez - Arias Ordonez
03.10.2021, 17:30, Futures 2021, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Gomez Federico Agustin | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-0) |
Arias Ordonez Luis Alberto | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
326. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
26. 11. 1996 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Gomez Federico Agustin | Arias Ordonez Luis Alberto |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 21/12 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Futures 2021 | Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Arias Ordonez | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Gomez
Savannah challenger, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Andrade - Gomez | 2:0 | |
Savannah challenger, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Gomez - Mayo | 2:0 | |
Savannah challenger, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Gomez - Gea | 2:1 | |
Savannah challenger, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Gomez - Denolly | 2:1 | |
Savannah challenger, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Gomez - Frusina | 2:0 | |
Tallahassee chall., R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Melzer - Gomez | 2:1 | |
Tallahassee chall., 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Gomez - Andrade | 2:0 | |
Sarasota challenger, 1R, 09.04.2024 | ||
Diallo - Gomez | 2:0 | |
Sarasota challenger, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Gomez - Andrade | 2:1 | |
Sarasota challenger, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Gomez - Rai | 2:0 |
- Arias Ordonez
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 07.02.2022 | ||
Moheno - Arias Ordonez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 30.01.2022 | ||
Donarski - Arias Ordonez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 12.12.2021 | ||
Gonzalez - Arias Ordonez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 21.11.2021 | ||
Fuly - Arias Ordonez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 11.10.2021 | ||
Embry - Arias Ordonez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 03.10.2021 | ||
Gomez - Arias Ordonez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 19.09.2021 | ||
Langle - Arias Ordonez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, Q-1R, 05.09.2021 | ||
Yapur - Arias Ordonez | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |