Gerald Gonzalez - Urbina
10.10.2021, 21:00, Lima 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Gerald Gonzalez Jimar Geraldine | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-0) |
Urbina Roxana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1041. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
17. 1. 2002 | Birthdate | 9. 9. 1988 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Gerald Gonzalez Jimar Geraldine | Urbina Roxana |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 16/8 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Lima 2 ITF | Gerald Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Urbina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Gerald Gonzalez
Anapoima ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Tran - Gerald Gonzalez | 2:1 | |
Anapoima ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Gerald Gonzalez - Tijaro | 2:0 | |
Mosquera ITF, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Kozarov - Gerald Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Mosquera ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Gerald Gonzalez - Rain Contreras | 2:0 | |
Mosquera ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Gerald Gonzalez - Alba Verastegui | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Bosio - Gerald Gonzalez | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Gerald Gonzalez - Santos | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, Q-1R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Gerald Gonzalez - Giannini | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Candiotto - Gerald Gonzalez | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Gerald Gonzalez - Bossi | 2:1 |
- Urbina
Lima 2 ITF, Q-1R, 10.10.2021 | ||
Gerald Gonzalez - Urbina | 2:0 | |
Lima ITF, Q-R16, 04.10.2021 | ||
Jokic - Urbina | 2:0 | |
Lima 2 ITF, Q-1R, 15.07.2019 | ||
Posito - Urbina | 2:0 | |
Lima ITF, Q-1R, 08.07.2019 | ||
Castro - Urbina | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 8 ITF, Q-2R, 11.09.2017 | ||
Jofre - Urbina | 2:0 | |
Lima 5 ITF, Q-2R, 30.03.2014 | ||
Zeballos - Urbina | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |