Baglow - Ljubic
12.12.2021, 07:30, Antalya 37 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Baglow Eleanor | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Ljubic Mija | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1252. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 20. 8. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Antalya 37 ITF | Baglow | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Ljubic | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Baglow
Monastir 2 ITF, Q-2R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Reisel - Baglow | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-2R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Syrtveit - Baglow | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, R16, 05.10.2023 | ||
Salden - Baglow | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, 1R, 04.10.2023 | ||
Baglow - Turkmen | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 14 ITF, Q-2R, 18.09.2023 | ||
Arsic - Baglow | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, R16, 14.09.2023 | ||
Guth - Baglow | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 13 ITF, 1R, 13.09.2023 | ||
Baglow - Popovic | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, 1R, 02.08.2023 | ||
Kuczer - Baglow | 2:1 | |
Gdansk ITF, R16, 22.06.2023 | ||
Saner - Baglow | 2:1 | |
Gdansk ITF, 1R, 21.06.2023 | ||
Baglow - Piangerelli | 2:0 |
- Ljubic
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Aerila - Ljubic | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Martellenghi - Ljubic | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Poplavska - Ljubic | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Ljubic - Smolenova | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Gull - Ljubic | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Dourado Zimermman - Ljubic | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Hutchinson - Ljubic | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Ljubic - Montori Rodriguez | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Kurtsikashvili - Ljubic | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Ljubic - Inoue | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |