Grewal - Singla
26.12.2021, 04:30, Navi Mumbai ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Grewal Jagmeet Kaur | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Singla Renne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Navi Mumbai ITF | Grewal | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Singla | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Grewal
Jhajjar 2 ITF, 1R, 15.02.2023 | ||
Baharmus - Grewal | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar 2 ITF, Q-R16, 14.02.2023 | ||
Grewal - Ramesh | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar 2 ITF, Q-2R, 13.02.2023 | ||
Grewal - Palanivel | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar ITF, 1R, 08.02.2023 | ||
Ersoz - Grewal | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar ITF, Q-R16, 07.02.2023 | ||
Grewal - Veleva | 2:1 | |
Jhajjar ITF, Q-2R, 06.02.2023 | ||
Grewal - Chintalapalli | 2:0 | |
Pune ITF, Q-1R, 22.01.2023 | ||
Balu - Grewal | 2:1 | |
Bhopal ITF, Q-1R, 15.01.2023 | ||
Welker - Grewal | 2:0 | |
Gwalior ITF, 1R, 27.12.2022 | ||
Ogata - Grewal | 2:0 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, Q-1R, 18.12.2022 | ||
Luikham - Grewal | 2:0 |
- Singla
Navi Mumbai ITF, Q-1R, 26.12.2021 | ||
Grewal - Singla | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, 1R, 01.12.2021 | ||
Rachapudi - Singla | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, Q-R16, 29.11.2021 | ||
Singla - Tamhankar | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, Q-1R, 28.11.2021 | ||
Singla - Bhasin | 2:0 | |
Monastir 49 ITF, Q-1R, 15.08.2021 | ||
Fedorova - Singla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 48 ITF, Q-1R, 08.08.2021 | ||
Komano - Singla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 47 ITF, Q-2R, 02.08.2021 | ||
Pielet - Singla | 2:0 | |
Pune 3 ITF, Q-R16, 08.03.2021 | ||
Chilakalapudi - Singla | 2:0 | |
Pune 3 ITF, Q-2R, 07.03.2021 | ||
Singla - Kashyap | 2:0 | |
Pune 3 ITF, Q-1R, 07.03.2021 | ||
Singla - Solankar | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |