De Simone - Rassil
17.07.2022, 14:30, Monastir 45 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
De Simone Diana | 2 : 1 (6-7, 7-5, 10-4) |
Rassil Ranim | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Monastir 45 ITF | De Simone | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Rassil | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- De Simone
Hammamet 7 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Zaytseva - De Simone | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
De Simone - Zheng | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Agureeva - De Simone | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, 1R, 12.12.2023 | ||
Simion - De Simone | 1:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Wojcik - De Simone | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
De Simone - Modak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
De Simone - Shavishvili | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2023 | ||
Viertler - De Simone | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, Q-2R, 23.10.2023 | ||
Bergen - De Simone | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, Q-2R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Wojcik - De Simone | 2:1 |
- Rassil
Hammamet 7 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Ksandinov - Rassil | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, Q-2R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Herazo Gonzalez - Rassil | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Lene - Rassil | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Mariani - Rassil | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Rassil - Shroff | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, 1R, 02.04.2024 | ||
Lene - Rassil | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, Q-R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Rassil - Meneguzzo | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Rassil - Demidova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Petkovic - Rassil | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, Q-2R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Dyson - Rassil | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |