Sikharulidze - Papoe
24.07.2022, 09:00, Futures 2022, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Sikharulidze Sergo | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-4) |
Papoe Cezar Gabriel | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
19. 11. 1990 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Sikharulidze Sergo | Papoe Cezar Gabriel |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 5/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 13/8 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Futures 2022 | Sikharulidze | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Papoe | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sikharulidze
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Hulme - Sikharulidze | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Sikharulidze - Rathi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Binda - Sikharulidze | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Sikharulidze - Bass | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Sikharulidze - Varzandeh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Sikharulidze - Lakshmanan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Nestola - Sikharulidze | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Sikharulidze - Lechno-Wasiutynski | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Sikharulidze - Barbarino | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Sikharulidze - Belafalvi-Balint | 2:0 |
- Papoe
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
De Vincentis - Papoe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Papoe - Benson | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Bonnaud - Papoe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 14.08.2023 | ||
Dumitru - Papoe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 13.08.2023 | ||
Papoe - Campagnola | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 24.07.2023 | ||
Terziev - Papoe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 24.07.2023 | ||
Papoe - Iacob | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 24.07.2022 | ||
Sikharulidze - Papoe | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |