Lammas - Hodson
09.10.2022, 11:00, Quinta do Lago ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Lammas Annabelle | 2 : 0 (6-1, 7-5) |
Hodson Allegra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
20. 5. 1999 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Quinta do Lago ITF | Lammas | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Hodson | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Lammas
Nottingham 7 ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Barnes - Lammas | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Maloney - Lammas | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Choi - Lammas | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Shubina - Lammas | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Kuczer - Lammas | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Lammas - Yakimakho | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Drozd - Lammas | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, 1R, 21.02.2024 | ||
Brugnone - Lammas | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Arai - Lammas | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Lammas - Poplavska | 1:0 |
- Hodson
Aldershot ITF, Q-1R, 13.08.2023 | ||
Gillan - Hodson | 2:0 | |
Loughborough 2 ITF, Q-1R, 23.10.2022 | ||
Baharmus - Hodson | 2:0 | |
Loule ITF, Q-2R, 17.10.2022 | ||
Nagy - Hodson | 2:0 | |
Quinta do Lago ITF, Q-1R, 09.10.2022 | ||
Lammas - Hodson | 2:0 | |
Ceuta ITF, 1R, 19.09.2022 | ||
Lopez Martinez - Hodson | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, Q-R16, 12.09.2022 | ||
Rodriguez Carretero - Hodson | 2:0 | |
Villena ITF, Q-2R, 07.02.2022 | ||
Berecoechea - Hodson | 2:0 | |
Villena ITF, Q-1R, 06.02.2022 | ||
Hodson - Martinez Azcarraga | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |