Schieroni - Mdlulwa
21.11.2022, 17:30, Santo Domingo 3 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Schieroni Greta | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-0) |
Mdlulwa Wozuko | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 1233. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Santo Domingo 3 ITF | Schieroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Mdlulwa | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Schieroni
Bacau ITF, R16, 14.07.2023 | ||
Paukstyte - Schieroni | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, 1R, 13.07.2023 | ||
Schieroni - Bojovic | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, Q-R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Schieroni - Veleva | 2:1 | |
Bacau ITF, Q-2R, 10.07.2023 | ||
Schieroni - Neagu | 2:0 | |
Boca Raton 2 ITF, Q-1R, 16.01.2023 | ||
Reed - Schieroni | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, Q-1R, 04.12.2022 | ||
Mikhaylova - Schieroni | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, 1R, 22.11.2022 | ||
Fernandez - Schieroni | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, Q-R16, 21.11.2022 | ||
Schieroni - Mdlulwa | 2:0 | |
Frederiksberg ITF, Q-R16, 01.08.2022 | ||
Ersoz - Schieroni | 2:0 | |
Frederiksberg ITF, Q-1R, 31.07.2022 | ||
Schieroni - Poetzing | 2:0 |
- Mdlulwa
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Mdlulwa | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Mdlulwa - Gelashvili | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Frayman - Mdlulwa | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Mdlulwa - Cibulskyte | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Nguyen Tan - Mdlulwa | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Oliver Sanchez - Mdlulwa | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Mdlulwa - Hejtmanek | 2:1 | |
Telde ITF, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Di Girolami - Mdlulwa | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Dvorackova - Mdlulwa | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Lopez Alcaraz - Mdlulwa | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |