Kodancha Srinivasan - Gupta
21.11.2022, 05:00, Futures 2022, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Kodancha Srinivasan Dheeraj | 2 : 0 (6-2, 2-1) |
Gupta Lakshya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
31. 5. 1999 | Birthdate | 22. 9. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Futures 2022 | Kodancha Srinivasan | 2 | 6 | 2 | Q-2R | ||||
Gupta | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Kodancha Srinivasan
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Chauhan - Kodancha Srinivasan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Nandal - Kodancha Srinivasan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 21.01.2024 | ||
Sibille - Kodancha Srinivasan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 07.01.2024 | ||
Vardhan - Kodancha Srinivasan | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 22.10.2023 | ||
Ganta - Kodancha Srinivasan | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Karlsson Wistrand - Kodancha Srinivasan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Hans - Kodancha Srinivasan | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Kodancha Srinivasan - Kale | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Saeoui - Kodancha Srinivasan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Qamar - Kodancha Srinivasan | 2:0 |
- Gupta
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Erdogan - Gupta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Kukasian - Gupta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Reddy - Gupta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 14.01.2024 | ||
Dong - Gupta | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 20.12.2023 | ||
Gupta - Lin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Fu - Gupta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Gupta - Su | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Southcombe - Gupta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Gupta - Zhang | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Gupta - Geronimo | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |