Lam - Abutovic
27.03.2004, Mumbai 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Lam Po-Kuen | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Abutovic Sara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
20. 4. 1982 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 1986 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No record for this player.
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004 | Mumbai 2 ITF | Lam | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Abutovic | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Lam
Middelburg ITF, Q-1R, 29.08.2010 | ||
Danilova - Lam | 2:0 | |
Badalona ITF, Q-1R, 01.05.2010 | ||
Lukac - Lam | 2:1 | |
Torrent ITF, Q-2R, 18.04.2010 | ||
Puig - Lam | 2:0 | |
Torrent ITF, Q-1R, 17.04.2010 | ||
Lam - Pietersz | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 06.02.2010 | ||
Lam - Thirumalaichelvam | 2:0 | |
Manila ITF, Q-R16, 09.11.2009 | ||
Zhang - Lam | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 01.02.2008 | ||
Khabibulina - Lam | 2:0 | |
Guangzhou ITF, Q-1R, 09.06.2007 | ||
Guo - Lam | 2:1 | |
Asian Games, R16, 10.12.2006 | ||
Viratprasert - Lam | 2:0 | |
Asian Games, 1R, 09.12.2006 | ||
Lam - Abdulmajid | 2:0 |
- Abutovic
Gorizia ITF, Q-1R, 11.06.2005 | ||
Ostrovskaya - Abutovic | 2:0 | |
Warsaw ITF, Q-1R, 30.04.2005 | ||
Karavaeva - Abutovic | 2:0 | |
Rogaska Slatina ITF, Q-1R, 05.03.2005 | ||
Poglajen - Abutovic | 2:0 | |
Bibione ITF, Q-1R, 26.06.2004 | ||
Seppi - Abutovic | 2:0 | |
Gorizia ITF, Q-1R, 12.06.2004 | ||
Dzehalevich - Abutovic | 2:0 | |
Grado ITF, Q-1R, 05.06.2004 | ||
Mohorcic - Abutovic | 2:0 | |
Stockholm ITF, Q-1R, 08.05.2004 | ||
Kremer - Abutovic | 2:0 | |
Mumbai 2 ITF, Q-1R, 27.03.2004 | ||
Lam - Abutovic | 2:0 | |
Benin City 2 ITF, 1R, 02.03.2004 | ||
Pesce - Abutovic | 2:0 | |
Benin City ITF, R16, 25.02.2004 | ||
Schmidt - Abutovic | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |