Lukosiute, Maloney - John-Baptiste, Stresnakova
27.01.2023, 10:00, Sunderland ITF, quarterfinal, indoors
Lukosiute Andre | 1 : 0 | John-Baptiste Lauryn | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
797. | Doubles ranking | 481. | ||
23. 6. 2001 | Birthdate | 26. 7. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Maloney Eliz | Stresnakova Katarina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
626. | Doubles ranking | 602. | ||
10. 8. 2000 | Birthdate | 29. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/12 | - | 13/8 | 6/4 | - | - |
2023 | 1/4 | - | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 16/6 | - | 11/5 | 5/1 | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 7/3 | - | 3/2 | 4/1 | - | - |
2023 | 4/2 | - | 0/1 | 4/1 | - | - |
2022 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 42/30 | 1/1 | 34/18 | 7/10 | - | 0/1 |
2024 | 8/2 | - | 8/0 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 9/9 | - | 7/1 | 2/8 | - | - |
2022 | 19/10 | - | 14/9 | 5/1 | - | - |
2021 | 4/7 | - | 4/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 44/56 | 6/7 | 27/33 | 11/15 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 4/5 | 2/1 | 0/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2023 | 7/14 | - | 6/8 | 1/6 | - | - |
2022 | 18/15 | - | 11/9 | 7/5 | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 6/8 | 3/5 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/8 | - | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Sunderland ITF | Lukosiute / Maloney | 1 | QF | ||||||
John-Bapt / Stresnako | 0 | |||||||||
2022 | Roehampton ITF | John-Bapt / Stresnako | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | SF | |||
Lukosiute / Maloney | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shrewsbury ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Malyg / Palic - Lukos / Malon | 2:1 | |
Aldershot ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Eala / Radwa - Lukos / Malon | 2:0 | |
Glasgow ITF, R16, 14.02.2023 | ||
Matou / Vasil - Lukos / Malon | 2:1 | |
Sunderland ITF, SF, 27.01.2023 | ||
Chris / Colli - Lukos / Malon | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, QF, 27.01.2023 | ||
Lukos / Malon - John / Stres | 1:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, R16, 25.01.2023 | ||
Lukos / Malon - Apple / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 2 ITF, R16, 23.08.2022 | ||
Pulch / Shimi - Lukos / Malon | 2:0 | |
Aldershot ITF, F, 20.08.2022 | ||
Chris / Colli - Lukos / Malon | 2:0 | |
Aldershot ITF, SF, 19.08.2022 | ||
Lukos / Malon - Sema / Stoib | 2:0 | |
Aldershot ITF, QF, 18.08.2022 | ||
Lukos / Malon - Daley / Wilso | 2:0 |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Herdz / Wagne - Lukos / Pauks | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Jeong / Lukos - Kucze / Varul | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Jeong / Lukos - Ibrah / Samir | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Jeong / Lukos - Chen / Liu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Jeong / Lukos - Abou / Alhus | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Ayuka / Szabo | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Kucze / Varul | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Daley / Vranc | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Gibso / Mikul - Lukos / Stres | 2:1 |
Nottingham 7 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bubel / Sato - Cooli / Malon | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Papam - Kung / Malon | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Kung / Malon - Berbe / Chris | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Kung / Malon - Drazi / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Colli / Miyaz - Malon / Stoib | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Malon / Stoib - Belgr / Kelle | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Korpa / Rylat - Malon / Wilso | 2:1 | |
Loughborough ITF, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Barne / Grey - Malon / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Loughborough ITF, R16, 10.01.2024 | ||
Malon / Oliyn - Brook / Mille | 2:1 | |
Limassol 2 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Grech / Pavlo - Malon / Wirge | 2:1 |
Nottingham 8 ITF, QF, 03.05.2023 | ||
McDon / Roach - John / Stres | 2:0 | |
Glasgow ITF, R16, 14.02.2023 | ||
Salko / Sisko - John / Stres | 2:0 | |
Bath ITF, F, 11.02.2023 | ||
John / Stres - Apple / Haver | 2:0 | |
Bath ITF, SF, 10.02.2023 | ||
John / Stres - Papad / Robbe | 2:1 | |
Bath ITF, QF, 09.02.2023 | ||
John / Stres - Malyg / Shini | 1:0 | |
Bath ITF, R16, 07.02.2023 | ||
John / Stres - Lumsd / Weble | 2:1 | |
Sunderland ITF, QF, 27.01.2023 | ||
Lukos / Malon - John / Stres | 1:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, R16, 24.01.2023 | ||
John / Stres - Morat / Szaba | 2:0 | |
Roehampton ITF, F, 15.07.2022 | ||
Bains / Lumsd - John / Stres | 2:0 | |
Roehampton ITF, SF, 14.07.2022 | ||
John / Stres - Lukos / Malon | 2:1 |
Nottingham 7 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Colli / John - Cadar / Marci | 2:1 | |
Nottingham 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Colli / John - Bubel / Sato | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 7 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Colli / John - Belgr / Stres | 2:1 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Omae / Sato - John / Wecke | 2:1 | |
Aldershot ITF, QF, 16.08.2023 | ||
Eala / Radwa - Apple / John | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 2 ITF, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Bolkv / Miyaz - John / Rajec | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 2 ITF, R16, 09.08.2023 | ||
John / Rajec - Araka / Araka | 1:0 | |
Foxhills ITF, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Aiava / Bhosa - John / Rajec | 2:1 | |
Foxhills ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
John / Rajec - Gimbr / Mikul | 2:0 | |
Foxhills ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
John / Rajec - Cooli / Johns | 2:0 |
Nottingham 7 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Colli / John - Belgr / Stres | 2:1 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Faill / Sieg - Belgr / Stres | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Drugd / Kucze - Belgr / Stres | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Stres - Ahn / Lim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Stres - Atia / Milan | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Gibso / Mikul - Lukos / Stres | 2:1 | |
Edgbaston ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Brook / Dunne - Gimbr / Stres | 2:1 | |
Edgbaston ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Stres - Murge / Yardl | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, F, 20.01.2024 | ||
Hieta / McDon - Belgr / Stres | 2:0 | |
Sunderland ITF, SF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Belgr / Stres - Brook / Gimbr | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 3 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 3 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 3 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 1 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 2 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 2 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 1 | |||
Osijek ITF | 1 | |||
Varberg ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches