Buchwald - Rumpf
02.04.2023, 09:00, Antalya 11 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Buchwald Helena | 2 : 1 (64-7, 6-4, 10-3) |
Rumpf Paula | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
954. | Singles ranking | 1075. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Antalya 11 ITF | Buchwald | 2 | 64 | 6 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Rumpf | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Buchwald
Antalya 12 ITF, SF, 30.03.2024 | ||
Ricci - Buchwald | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Egorova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Boehner | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Faltinger | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Faltinger | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Stoppel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Koprivova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Laskevich - Buchwald | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Lanca | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Volkov | 2:0 |
- Rumpf
German Championships, 1R, 04.12.2023 | ||
Schnack - Rumpf | 2:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, Q-R16, 16.10.2023 | ||
Morderger - Rumpf | 2:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, Q-1R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Rumpf - Stieg | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, 1R, 06.09.2023 | ||
Voracek - Rumpf | 2:1 | |
Haren ITF, Q-R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Havermans - Rumpf | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Rumpf - Myatovic | 2:0 | |
Erwitte ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Bartunkova - Rumpf | 2:0 | |
Erwitte ITF, 1R, 15.08.2023 | ||
Rumpf - Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2:1 | |
Leipzig ITF, Q-1R, 06.08.2023 | ||
Slavikova - Rumpf | 2:1 | |
Vaihingen ITF, Q-1R, 03.07.2023 | ||
Craciun - Rumpf | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |