Mi - Kareisova
16.04.2023, Telde 3 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Mi Tianmi | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-1) |
Kareisova Jana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
660. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Telde 3 ITF | Mi | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Kareisova | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Mi
Shenzhen 8 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Zheng - Mi | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Mi - Cho | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Mi - Li | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Chen - Mi | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Neilson Gatenby - Mi | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, QF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Weckerle - Mi | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Mi - Zvereva | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Mi - Yakovleva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 08.02.2024 | ||
In-Albon - Mi | 1:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, 1R, 07.02.2024 | ||
Mi - Vismane | 2:0 |
- Kareisova
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 12.11.2023 | ||
Kareisova - Bartlett | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 11.11.2023 | ||
Kareisova - Busaad | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 10.11.2023 | ||
Kareisova - Frahn | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 09.11.2023 | ||
Kareisova - Aldea Wesselly | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 08.11.2023 | ||
Ainitdinova - Kareisova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 06.11.2023 | ||
Nepliy - Kareisova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 04.11.2023 | ||
Sezer - Kareisova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 02.11.2023 | ||
Kareisova - Aldea Wesselly | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 01.11.2023 | ||
Bejenaru - Kareisova | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 6, 31.10.2023 | ||
Pospisilova - Kareisova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |