Ng - Sumiarsa
28.05.2023, 05:30, Futures 2023, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Ng Ki Lung | 2 : 1 (4-6, 7-6, 11-9) |
Sumiarsa Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1940. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 8. 2001 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ng Ki Lung | Sumiarsa Rifqy Sukma Ramadhan |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 0/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Ng | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | Q-1R | |||
Sumiarsa | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ng
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Radjenovic - Ng | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Mihailovic - Ng | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Donders - Ng | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 30.10.2023 | ||
Ng - Schinas | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 23.10.2023 | ||
Charlton - Ng | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 22.10.2023 | ||
Ng - Norton | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 18.10.2023 | ||
Kountourakis - Ng | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Ng - Heinonen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Ng - Maassen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Loge - Ng | 2:0 |
- Sumiarsa
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 25.06.2023 | ||
Susanto - Sumiarsa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Bojicic Ono - Sumiarsa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 28.05.2023 | ||
Ng - Sumiarsa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 22.01.2023 | ||
Hyun - Sumiarsa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 16.01.2023 | ||
Leong - Sumiarsa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 15.01.2023 | ||
Sumiarsa - Rezky Djufri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-2R, 24.10.2022 | ||
Koaykul - Sumiarsa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 23.10.2022 | ||
Sumiarsa - Valaparla | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-2R, 15.08.2022 | ||
Chanta - Sumiarsa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, Q-1R, 14.08.2022 | ||
Sumiarsa - Ong | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |