Fahlke - Bulant
01.06.2004, Karlovy Vary futures, 1. round, clay
Fahlke Gerhard | 2 : 1 (6-4, 3-6, 6-2) |
Bulant Jaroslav | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
10. 12. 1974 | Birthdate | 21. 4. 1964 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004 | Karlovy Vary futures | Fahlke | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1R | |||
Bulant | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Fahlke
Futures 2011, Q-1R, 02.07.2011 | ||
Barth - Fahlke | 2:0 | |
Futures 09, Q-1R, 18.07.2009 | ||
Clemens - Fahlke | 2:0 | |
Futures 09, Q-2R, 12.07.2009 | ||
Karaliolios - Fahlke | 2:0 | |
Futures 09, Q-1R, 11.07.2009 | ||
Fahlke - Schonenberg | 2:1 | |
Futures 09, 1R, 06.01.2009 | ||
Deden - Fahlke | 2:0 | |
Futures 09, Q-R16, 05.01.2009 | ||
Fahlke - Khotulev | 2:0 | |
Futures 09, Q-2R, 04.01.2009 | ||
Fahlke - Stoehr | 2:1 | |
Futures 09, Q-1R, 03.01.2009 | ||
Fahlke - Tomic | 2:0 | |
German Championships, R16, 11.12.2008 | ||
Mayer - Fahlke | 2:0 | |
German Championships, 1R, 10.12.2008 | ||
Fahlke - Leimbach | 2:0 |
- Bulant
Czech league, 4R, 12.09.2007 | ||
Pospisil - Bulant | 1:0 | |
Czech league, 1R, 09.09.2007 | ||
Cermak - Bulant | 1:0 | |
Karlovy Vary futures, 1R, 01.06.2004 | ||
Fahlke - Bulant | 2:1 | |
Karlovy Vary futures, Q-R16, 30.05.2004 | ||
Bulant - Roetschi | 2:1 | |
Karlovy Vary futures, Q-2R, 29.05.2004 | ||
Bulant - Jilek | 2:0 | |
Futures 04, Q-R16, 25.01.2004 | ||
Maamoon - Bulant | 2:1 | |
Futures 04, Q-1R, 24.01.2004 | ||
Bulant - Fredriksson | 2:1 | |
Futures 04, Q-R16, 12.01.2004 | ||
Maes - Bulant | 2:0 | |
Futures 04, Q-2R, 11.01.2004 | ||
Bulant - Sipaeya | 2:1 | |
Futures 04, Q-1R, 10.01.2004 | ||
Bulant - Amorico | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |