Zyryanova - Lopez
06.08.2023, 15:10, Koksijde ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Zyryanova Anna | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Lopez Oceanne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
817. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Koksijde ITF | Zyryanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Lopez | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Zyryanova
Austin ITF, Q-R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Rivkin - Zyryanova | 2:0 | |
Austin ITF, Q-2R, 13.11.2023 | ||
Zyryanova - Sasnouskaya | 2:1 | |
Charleston 2 ITF, Q-R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Hu - Zyryanova | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2 ITF, Q-1R, 06.11.2023 | ||
Zyryanova - Dekmeijere | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, SF, 04.11.2023 | ||
Peyre - Zyryanova | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, QF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Zyryanova - Evans | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 02.11.2023 | ||
Zyryanova - Garcia | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, 1R, 01.11.2023 | ||
Zyryanova - Colling | 2:0 | |
Florence (USA) ITF, Q-1R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Yamakita - Zyryanova | 2:0 | |
Koksijde ITF, R16, 10.08.2023 | ||
Hoedt - Zyryanova | 2:1 |
- Lopez
Hammamet 7 ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Shinikova - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Lopez - Shroff | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Lopez - Gowda | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Benito - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Ntondele Zinga - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ronney - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Lopez - Diatlova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Lopez - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Modesti - Lopez | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Lopez - Lackova | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |