Arangio - Gouws
04.09.2023, 13:00, Monastir 52 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Arangio Gala | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Gouws Christine | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 52 ITF | Arangio | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Gouws | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Arangio
Monastir 5 ITF, Q-1R, 29.10.2023 | ||
Melosch - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, 1R, 25.10.2023 | ||
Supova - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, Q-R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Ntondele Zinga - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, Q-2R, 23.10.2023 | ||
Arangio - Bargaoui | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, Q-R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Bossi - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, Q-2R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Arangio - Burillo Berezak | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, 1R, 11.10.2023 | ||
Bathellier - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Rothensteiner - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-2R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Arangio - Mihail | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, 1R, 04.10.2023 | ||
Lew Yan Foon - Arangio | 2:0 |
- Gouws
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Snigireva - Gouws | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Fedorova - Gouws | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Kim - Gouws | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Gouws - Naydenova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Shin - Gouws | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Gurianova - Gouws | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, Q-R16, 26.02.2024 | ||
Reguer - Gouws | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Gouws - Sereo | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Basson - Gouws | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Wojcik - Gouws | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |