Iancu, Ilie - Djurasic, Semenistaja
12.09.2023, 10:00, Varna ITF, round of 16, clay
Iancu Alexia-Shara | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Djurasic Marija | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1265. | Doubles ranking | 1484. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ilie Diana Maria | Semenistaja Marija | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1323. | Doubles ranking | 1549. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/8 | 5/8 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/6 | 3/6 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/9 | 3/7 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/8 | 3/6 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Varna ITF | Iancu / Ilie | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Djurasic / Semenista | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Varna ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Boehn / Karat - Iancu / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Djura / Semen | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, QF, 06.09.2023 | ||
Modes / Turkm - Iancu / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, R16, 04.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Crist / Simio | 2:0 | |
Bistrita ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Balu / Shind - Iancu / Ilie | 2:0 |
Varna ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Boehn / Karat - Iancu / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Djura / Semen | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, QF, 06.09.2023 | ||
Modes / Turkm - Iancu / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, R16, 04.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Crist / Simio | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Fossa / Stama - Iancu / Puiac | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, QF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Puiac - Popa / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 31.08.2023 | ||
Iancu / Puiac - Barbu / Herea | 1:0 | |
Brasov 2 ITF, R16, 21.08.2023 | ||
Bojic / Petre - Iancu / Puiac | 2:1 | |
Bistrita ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Balu / Shind - Iancu / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 12.07.2023 | ||
Iones / Ivano - Iancu / Jurca | 2:1 |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Podur / Sobol - Corei / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Boehn / Karat - Iancu / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Djura / Semen | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, QF, 06.09.2023 | ||
Modes / Turkm - Iancu / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Buzau ITF, R16, 04.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Crist / Simio | 2:0 | |
Bistrita ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Balu / Shind - Iancu / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, QF, 14.07.2023 | ||
Iones / Ivano - Ilie / Munte | 2:1 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Ilie / Munte - Monak / Popov | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Ciubo / Iones - Hrist / Ilie | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, R16, 17.05.2023 | ||
Brook / Hutch - Berri / Ilie | 2:0 |
Varna ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Djura / Semen | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Serba / Vukov - Djura / Volko | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Bojic / Herea - Djura / Grubo | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Najze - Bizja / Djura | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Djura / Semen | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Stoso / Vaja - Djura / Popov | 2:0 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Cheru / Hieta - Djura / Maksi | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF, R16, 29.06.2023 | ||
Cadar / Ghior - Djura / Monak | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF, R16, 08.06.2023 | ||
Orten / Reyng - Djura / Major | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 30.05.2023 | ||
Szaba / Zelni - Djura / Feist | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, R16, 24.05.2023 | ||
Bonda / Yang - Bervi / Djura | 1:0 |
Monastir 27 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Xu / Zelni - Semen / Volko | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Feist / Marty - Semen / Volko | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Konis / Semen | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Refaa / Yuan - Orteg / Semen | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Curov / Daubn - Masle / Semen | 2:1 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Masle / Semen - Auer / Gaspa | 2:1 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Iancu / Ilie - Djura / Semen | 2:0 | |
Baku 2 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Amos / Kolle - Semen / Semen | 2:0 | |
Baku ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Amos / Kolle - Masle / Semen | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi 3 ITF, QF, 09.08.2023 | ||
Higas / Rusov - Ksand / Semen | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 16 | |||
Madrid WTA | 19 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Savannah challenger | 1 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 8 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 16 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 1 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 9 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Yecla ITF | 16 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 23 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 16 | |||
Osijek ITF | 15 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches