Arangio - Lanciaprima
18.09.2023, 10:00, Monastir 54 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Arangio Gala | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Lanciaprima Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 54 ITF | Arangio | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Lanciaprima | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Arangio
Monastir 5 ITF, Q-1R, 29.10.2023 | ||
Melosch - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, 1R, 25.10.2023 | ||
Supova - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, Q-R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Ntondele Zinga - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, Q-2R, 23.10.2023 | ||
Arangio - Bargaoui | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, Q-R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Bossi - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, Q-2R, 16.10.2023 | ||
Arangio - Burillo Berezak | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, 1R, 11.10.2023 | ||
Bathellier - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Rothensteiner - Arangio | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, Q-2R, 09.10.2023 | ||
Arangio - Mihail | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, 1R, 04.10.2023 | ||
Lew Yan Foon - Arangio | 2:0 |
- Lanciaprima
Solarino ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Tsao - Lanciaprima | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Ozgen - Lanciaprima | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Nguyen Tan - Lanciaprima | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-2R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Simunyu - Lanciaprima | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, Q-1R, 22.01.2024 | ||
Lanciaprima - Brotea | 2:0 | |
Monastir 56 ITF, Q-1R, 01.10.2023 | ||
Volkov - Lanciaprima | 2:0 | |
Monastir 55 ITF, Q-2R, 25.09.2023 | ||
Rathi - Lanciaprima | 2:1 | |
Monastir 55 ITF, Q-1R, 24.09.2023 | ||
Lanciaprima - Paterno | 2:1 | |
Monastir 54 ITF, Q-2R, 18.09.2023 | ||
Arangio - Lanciaprima | 2:0 | |
Monastir 54 ITF, Q-1R, 17.09.2023 | ||
Lanciaprima - Abid | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |