Troost - Rivoira
12.11.2023, 09:00, Futures 2023, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Troost Siim | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Rivoira Simone | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1638. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
7. 12. 1999 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Troost Siim | Rivoira Simone |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/3 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 42/54 | 18/24 | 17/13 | 2/14 | - | 5/3 |
2024 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 22/17 | 5/8 | 14/6 | 2/3 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2020 | 6/4 | 2/1 | - | 0/1 | - | 4/2 |
2019 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/13 | 5/8 | 0/1 | 0/4 | - | - |
2017 | 0/4 | - | - | 0/4 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Troost | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Rivoira | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Troost
Futures 2024, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Vrbensky - Troost | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 26.02.2024 | ||
Rodriguez Rodriguez - Troost | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Troost - De Carvalho | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Wiersholm - Troost | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Troost - Marques | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 29.11.2023 | ||
Gautier - Troost | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 27.11.2023 | ||
Troost - Malakhovich | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 27.11.2023 | ||
Troost - Onofrei | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, 1R, 22.11.2023 | ||
Agafonov - Troost | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 20.11.2023 | ||
Troost - Kudriashov | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |