Dennehy - Yacavino
17.12.2023, 04:35, Papamoa ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Dennehy Sahra | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Yacavino Karma | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Papamoa ITF | Dennehy | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Yacavino | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Dennehy
Traralgon 4 ITF, Q-R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Kawamura - Dennehy | 2:0 | |
Traralgon 4 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Dennehy - Sandhu | 2:1 | |
Traralgon ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Starr - Dennehy | 2:0 | |
Papamoa ITF, Q-R16, 17.12.2023 | ||
Pascual Montalvo - Dennehy | 2:0 | |
Papamoa ITF, Q-1R, 17.12.2023 | ||
Dennehy - Yacavino | 2:0 | |
Wellington ITF, 1R, 12.12.2023 | ||
Ogata - Dennehy | 2:0 | |
Wellington ITF, Q-R16, 10.12.2023 | ||
Dennehy - Cui | 2:0 | |
Wellington ITF, Q-1R, 09.12.2023 | ||
Dennehy - Rose | 2:0 | |
Cairns 2 ITF, Q-2R, 10.10.2023 | ||
Korhonen - Dennehy | 2:1 | |
Cairns ITF, Q-2R, 02.10.2023 | ||
Micic - Dennehy | 2:0 |
- Yacavino
Boca Raton 3 ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Reed - Yacavino | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Komano - Yacavino | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Yacavino - Dyson | 2:1 | |
Hinode ITF, Q-2R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Nagata - Yacavino | 2:1 | |
Hinode ITF, Q-1R, 16.03.2024 | ||
Yacavino - Koyama | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Chikaraishi - Yacavino | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Yacavino - Pang | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Wan - Yacavino | 2:0 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, Q-1R, 14.01.2024 | ||
Inisan - Yacavino | 2:0 | |
Fort-de-France ITF, 1R, 10.01.2024 | ||
Sall - Yacavino | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |