Zhu - Yu
26.02.2024, 03:00, Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Zhu Chenting | 2 : 1 (67-7, 7-65, 10-2) |
Yu Wenfei | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1332. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF | Zhu | 2 | 67 | 7 | 10 | Q-R16 | |||
Yu | 1 | 7 | 65 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Zhu
Wuning ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Bhosale - Zhu | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, Q-R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ohashi - Zhu | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Zhu - Chang | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, 1R, 28.02.2024 | ||
Luikham - Zhu | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, Q-R16, 26.02.2024 | ||
Zhu - Yu | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, 1R, 21.02.2024 | ||
Yao - Zhu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, Q-R16, 19.02.2024 | ||
Zhu - Cao | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Zhu - Malaescu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Schmidt - Zhu | 2:0 | |
Qian Daohu ITF, 1R, 24.10.2023 | ||
Chen - Zhu | 2:1 |
- Yu
Wuning ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Yang - Yu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, Q-R16, 26.02.2024 | ||
Zhu - Yu | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, Q-R16, 19.02.2024 | ||
Zeng - Yu | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Yu - Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, Q-R16, 12.02.2024 | ||
Xun - Yu | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Yu - Dourado Zimermman | 2:0 | |
Guiyang ITF, Q-R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Dang - Yu | 2:0 | |
Guiyang ITF, Q-2R, 11.09.2023 | ||
Yu - Aixirefu | 2:1 | |
Guiyang ITF, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Yu - Gao | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Li - Yu | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |