Dols - Ivanova
08.04.2024, Telde 2 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Dols Sara | 2 : 0 (7-65, 7-62) |
Ivanova Ekaterina (2006) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1326. | Singles ranking | 1288. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 2 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Telde 2 ITF | Dols | 2 | 7 | 7 | Q-R16 | ||||
Ivanova | 0 | 65 | 62 | |||||||
2024 | Antalya 4 ITF | Dols | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-R16 | ||||
Ivanova | 0 | 3 | 61 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Dols
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Petretic - Dols | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, 1R, 09.04.2024 | ||
Mair - Dols | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Dols - Ivanova | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Dols - Rodriguez | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
Arias Manjon - Dols | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Dols - Solar Donoso | 2:1 | |
Terrassa ITF, 1R, 26.03.2024 | ||
Papamichail - Dols | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, Q-R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Dols - Toma | 2:1 | |
Terrassa ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Dols - Lemaitre | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, 1R, 20.03.2024 | ||
Cortez Llorca - Dols | 2:0 |
- Ivanova
Telde 4 ITF, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Skoog - Ivanova | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Ivanova | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Ivanova - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Dols - Ivanova | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Ivanova - Mendez Xi | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, Q-R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Collins - Ivanova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
El Aouni - Ivanova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Dols - Ivanova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-2R, 29.01.2024 | ||
Ivanova - Skryabina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Ivanova - Ciolan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |