Brack - Dinoto Fernandez
14.04.2024, Telde 3 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Brack Caroline | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-1) |
Dinoto Fernandez Luna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1263. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2003 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Telde 3 ITF | Brack | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Dinoto Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Brack
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Feistel - Brack | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Brack - Mozgaleva | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Brack - Dinoto Fernandez | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Hoste Ferrer - Brack | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Brack - Thorne | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Brack - Alternini | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, Q-R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Chiesa - Brack | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, Q-1R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Brack - Shapatava | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Zucchini - Brack | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, Q-1R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Brack - Webley-Smith | 2:0 |
- Dinoto Fernandez
Telde 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Thorne - Dinoto Fernandez | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Dinoto Fernandez - Rojas Hernandez | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Brack - Dinoto Fernandez | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Mozgaleva - Dinoto Fernandez | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, Q-R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Dinoto Fernandez - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Dinoto Fernandez - Sanchez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, Q-1R, 06.11.2022 | ||
Bjork - Dinoto Fernandez | 2:0 | |
San Bartolomé de Tirajana 2 ITF, Q-1R, 15.08.2021 | ||
Gram - Dinoto Fernandez | 2:0 | |
San Bartolomé de Tirajana ITF, Q-1R, 08.08.2021 | ||
Park - Dinoto Fernandez | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |