Babanova - Ben Haim
17.11.2006, Ramat Hasharon 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Babanova Maria | 2 : 1 (6-2, 3-6, 6-2) |
Ben Haim Orian | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
21. 8. 1990 | Birthdate | 20. 6. 1990 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2006 | Ramat Hasharon 2 ITF | Babanova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | Q-1R | |||
Ben Haim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Babanova
Istanbul - Yesilyurt ITF, Q-R16, 09.06.2008 | ||
Tsybycheva - Babanova | 2:0 | |
Istanbul - Yesilyurt ITF, Q-1R, 08.06.2008 | ||
Babanova - Kazimova | 2:1 | |
Izmir ITF, R16, 04.06.2008 | ||
Buyukakcay - Babanova | 2:0 | |
Izmir ITF, 1R, 03.06.2008 | ||
Babanova - Umanets | 1:0 | |
Izmir ITF, Q-R16, 02.06.2008 | ||
Babanova - Sezer | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv ITF, Q-1R, 24.11.2006 | ||
Rus - Babanova | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon 2 ITF, Q-2R, 18.11.2006 | ||
Steiro - Babanova | 2:1 | |
Ramat Hasharon 2 ITF, Q-1R, 17.11.2006 | ||
Babanova - Ben Haim | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, Q-1R, 06.08.2005 | ||
Gordeeva - Babanova | 2:1 | |
Southlake ITF, Q-1R, 24.06.2005 | ||
Lukowski - Babanova | 2:0 |
- Ben Haim
Tel Aviv 3 ITF, Q-R16, 26.10.2009 | ||
Skripnik - Ben Haim | 2:1 | |
Tel Aviv 3 ITF, Q-1R, 25.10.2009 | ||
Ben Haim - Kleindienst | 1:0 | |
Nonthaburi 3 ITF, Q-R16, 31.08.2009 | ||
Liu - Ben Haim | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 3 ITF, Q-1R, 30.08.2009 | ||
Ben Haim - Lankri | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 2 ITF, Q-1R, 23.08.2009 | ||
Ericksen - Ben Haim | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi ITF, Q-1R, 16.08.2009 | ||
Westbury - Ben Haim | 2:0 | |
Istanbul 7 ITF, 1R, 16.06.2009 | ||
Esen - Ben Haim | 2:0 | |
Budapest 6 ITF, 1R, 09.06.2009 | ||
Gawlik - Ben Haim | 2:0 | |
Budapest 6 ITF, Q-R16, 08.06.2009 | ||
Ben Haim - Malikova | 2:0 | |
Budapest 6 ITF, Q-2R, 07.06.2009 | ||
Ben Haim - Lehner | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |