Ourense ITF 2022 (Spain)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.08. 12:00 |
Q-R16 | Takayama (7) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2.22 | 1.56 | info | ||
Navarro Oliva (5) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||||
15.08. 11:55 |
Q-R16 | Eraydin (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 8.37 | info | |||
Plaza Araujo (10) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
15.08. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Hinojosa Gomez (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 6.13 | info | |||
Gomez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
15.08. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Berecoechea (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.20 | info | |||
Kivity | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Peyre (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.54 | info | |||
Marti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
14.08. 17:30 |
Q-1R | Navarro Oliva (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ducet Teixeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14.08. 17:30 |
Q-1R | Peyre (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hepcal Barcan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
14.08. 17:30 |
Q-1R | Marti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Benito (11) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
14.08. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Jurna (12) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
14.08. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Suarez Alonso | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Moreno Arias (8) | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||||
14.08. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Kivity | 2 | 6 | 63 | 10 | info | ||||
Hamaliy (9) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
14.08. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Takayama (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gay | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Berecoechea (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pereira De Aguiar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
14.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Eraydin (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Mi | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
14.08. --:-- |
Q-1R | Plaza Araujo (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mor | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1. round
Hinojosa Gomez [1]
bye
Jurna [12]
Boisson [2]
bye
Moreno Arias [8]
Berecoechea [3]
Hamaliy [9]
Eraydin [4]
Plaza Araujo [10]
Navarro Oliva [5]
Takayama [7]
Peyre [6]
Benito [11]
round of 16
Hinojosa Gomez [1]
Boisson [2]
Berecoechea [3]
Eraydin [4]
Plaza Araujo [10]
Navarro Oliva [5]
Takayama [7]
Peyre [6]
Hinojosa Gomez [1]
Berecoechea [3]
Eraydin [4]
Takayama [7]
Peyre [6]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 14 | |||
Luan ITF | 15 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches