Palermo 2019 (Italy)
(250,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
27.07. 21:00 |
F | Lister / Voracova (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.15 | info | |||
Gorgodze / Rus | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||||
26.07. 20:20 |
SF | Gorgodze / Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.78 | 1.97 | info | |||
Bai / Geuer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
26.07. 18:10 |
SF | Lister / Voracova (1) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2.35 | 1.56 | info | ||
Saville / Peng (3) | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
25.07. 20:10 |
QF | Gorgodze / Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.26 | 3.61 | info | |||
Bilardo / Spiteri | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
25.07. 18:05 |
QF | Saville / Peng (3) | 2 | 66 | 6 | 10 | 1.11 | 5.79 | info | ||
Cocciaretto / Rossi | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
24.07. 21:00 |
QF | Bai / Geuer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1.59 | 2.26 | info | |||
Grymalska / Van Der H | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
24.07. 19:15 |
QF | Lister / Voracova (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.15 | info | |||
Arruabarr / Badosa | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
25.07. 16:00 |
R16 | Cocciaretto / Rossi | 1 | 3.16 | 1.25 | info | |||||
Di Giusep / Gatto-Mon | 0 | ||||||||||
24.07. 17:10 |
R16 | Gorgodze / Rus | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.67 | 2.11 | info | |||
Thombare / Wacanno | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||||
23.07. 23:05 |
R16 | Grymalska / Van Der H | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.92 | 1.82 | info | |||
Marchetti / Pigossi (4) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
23.07. 22:35 |
R16 | Bilardo / Spiteri | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 5.01 | 1.15 | info | ||
Garcia-Pe / Stollar (2) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
23.07. 21:40 |
R16 | Arruabarr / Badosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.70 | 2.07 | info | |||
Paolini / Sorribes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
23.07. 20:00 |
R16 | Bai / Geuer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.76 | 2.00 | info | ||
Ce / Goncalves | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
22.07. 16:10 |
R16 | Saville / Peng (3) | 2 | 63 | 6 | 10 | 1.45 | 2.65 | info | ||
Bogdan / Dinu | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
round of 16
bye
Peng / Saville [3]
Cocciaret / Rossi [WC]
Bilardo / Spiteri [WC]
quarterfinal
Peng / Saville [3]
Cocciaret / Rossi [WC]
Bilardo / Spiteri [WC]
semifinal
Peng / Saville [3]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 14 | |||
Luan ITF | 15 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches