Perigueux ITF 2023 (France)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
01.07. 18:00 |
F | Sakellari / Siskova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | |||
Rompies / Tjandramu (2) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
30.06. 18:00 |
SF | Rompies / Tjandramu (2) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | ||
Kubka / Tikhonova (4) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
30.06. 16:00 |
SF | Sakellari / Siskova (3) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | ||
Anshba / Vedder (1) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
29.06. 18:30 |
QF | Rompies / Tjandramu (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 4.89 | info | |||
Lew Yan Foon / Lim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
29.06. 17:00 |
QF | Kubka / Tikhonova (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.45 | info | |||
Petretic / Rakotoman | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||||
29.06. 17:00 |
QF | Sakellari / Siskova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.21 | info | |||
Osborne / Pereira | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
29.06. 16:30 |
QF | Anshba / Vedder (1) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.52 | 2.37 | info | ||
Helgo / Seidel | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
28.06. 16:30 |
R16 | Osborne / Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.23 | info | |||
Brugnone / Leonard | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
27.06. 14:45 |
R16 | Petretic / Rakotoman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 4.15 | info | |||
Inisan / Ngijol Ca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
27.06. 12:30 |
R16 | Helgo / Seidel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.37 | 4.00 | info | |||
El Aouni / Giovannin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
27.06. 12:30 |
R16 | Kubka / Tikhonova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.95 | 2.23 | info | |||
Albie / Partaud | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
27.06. 11:00 |
R16 | Lew Yan Foon / Lim | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Curmi / Genovese | 0 | 5 | 5 |
round of 16
Anshba / Vedder [1]
bye
El Aouni / Giovannin [WC]
bye
bye
quarterfinal
Anshba / Vedder [1]
semifinal
Anshba / Vedder [1]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 11 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 14 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 9 | |||
Luan ITF | 11 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 19 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 16 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches