Ankara ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.12. |
|
Linet / Piter - Burya / Solov |
F |
6-2, 6-2 |
1.82 |
1.82 |
20.12. |
|
Linet / Piter - Jugic / Kalas |
SF |
7-66, 6-3 |
|
|
19.12. |
|
Linet / Piter - Erayd / Soylu |
QF |
7-64, 5-7, 10-5 |
|
|
17.12. |
|
Linet / Piter - Kleme / Woerl |
R16 |
6-4, 6-0 |
|
|
Zawada ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.11. |
|
Plisk / Plisk - Linet / Piter |
SF |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
15.11. |
|
Linet / Piter - Boeyk / Patti |
QF |
6-3, 66-7, 10-4 |
|
|
13.11. |
|
Linet / Piter - Birne / Smitk |
R16 |
3-6, 7-63, 10-7 |
|
|
Equeurdreville ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.11. |
|
Linet / Piter - Sadik / Vrlji |
F |
6-4, 7-64 |
1.84 |
1.80 |
08.11. |
|
Linet / Piter - Cetko / Maria |
SF |
6-3, 1-6, 10-4 |
|
|
05.11. |
|
Linet / Piter - Gligi / Rafik |
QF |
6-0, 6-0 |
1.02 |
8.25 |
Nantes ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
01.11. |
|
Pavlo / Riske - Linet / Piter |
QF |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
29.10. |
|
Linet / Piter - Coin / Foret |
R16 |
6-3, 60-7, 11-9 |
|
|
Poitiers ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.10. |
|
Casta / Jugic - Gojne / Linet |
QF |
6-0, 7-5 |
|
|
22.10. |
|
Gojne / Linet - Putin / Rampr |
R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
Limoges ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.10. |
|
Linet / Zanie - Pavlo / Voege |
F |
6-1, 5-7, 10-5 |
|
|
18.10. |
|
Linet / Zanie - Kondr / Lefev |
SF |
7-63, 6-3 |
|
|
17.10. |
|
Linet / Zanie - Bergo / Collo |
QF |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
Joue-Les-Tours ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.10. |
|
Beltr / Coin - Linet / Zanie |
QF |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
08.10. |
|
Linet / Zanie - Breng / Riske |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
Prague 4 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
29.09. |
|
Brown / Morat - Kramp / Linet |
F |
6-3, 5-7, 10-6 |
|
|
28.09. |
|
Kramp / Linet - Satra / Zavod |
SF |
5-7, 6-2, 10-6 |
1.32 |
2.90 |
26.09. |
|
Kramp / Linet - Dohna / Malik |
QF |
6-0, 6-1 |
|
|
25.09. |
|
Kramp / Linet - Salni / Sinia |
R16 |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
Dobrich ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.09. |
|
Piter / Sobas - Eiker / Linet |
SF |
6-0, 6-4 |
|
|
19.09. |
|
Eiker / Linet - Dinu / Tinji |
QF |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
18.09. |
|
Eiker / Linet - Barbi / Gryma |
R16 |
6-3, 6-1 |
|
|
Mestre ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.09. |
|
Beltr / Thorp - Domac / Linet |
QF |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
03.09. |
|
Domac / Linet - Burne / Cabez |
R16 |
6-4, 7-64 |
|
|
Charleroi ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.08. |
|
Georg / Ghesq - Ejdes / Linet |
R16 |
6-2, 63-7, 10-3 |
2.70 |
1.37 |
Torun ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.07. |
|
Kramp / Kubic - Kreme / Linet |
SF |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
04.07. |
|
Kreme / Linet - Gorgo / Kvats |
QF |
5-7, 6-2, 11-9 |
|
|
03.07. |
|
Kreme / Linet - Magus / Zawad |
R16 |
6-2, 6-0 |
|
|
Ystad ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
29.06. |
|
Linet / Piter - Kalas / Wiene |
F |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
28.06. |
|
Linet / Piter - Ejdes / Hsu W |
SF |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
27.06. |
|
Linet / Piter - Carre / Hermo |
QF |
6-3, 6-4 |
|
|
Kristienhamn ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
19.06. |
|
Ejdes / Perri - Kalas / Linet |
R16 |
6-3, 4-6, 15-13 |
|
|