Jersey 2 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.11. |
|
Bastl / Marra - Merte / Rober |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Nur-Sultan challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.11. |
|
Gabas / Matsu - Recou / Rober |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
Orleans challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.10. |
|
Grosj / Patie - Rober / Sidor |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
Rennes challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
13.10. |
|
Marx / Zelen - Charr / Rober |
R16 |
4-6, 7-6, 10-4 |
|
|
Ljubljana challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.09. |
|
Delga / Murra - Rober / Vagno |
F |
6-3, 6-3 |
|
|
24.09. |
|
Rober / Vagno - Elgin / Pavlo |
SF |
6-1, 6-2 |
|
|
23.09. |
|
Rober / Vagno - Pavic / Semra |
QF |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
22.09. |
|
Rober / Vagno - Bozol / Tosic |
R16 |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
Alphen a/d Rijn challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
09.09. |
|
Marra / Murra - Chada / Rober |
QF |
6-7, 6-4, 10-8 |
|
|
08.09. |
|
Chada / Rober - Eleve / Van T |
R16 |
6-0, 6-3 |
|
|
Istanbul 3 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
13.08. |
|
Gil F / Prpic - Rober / Sidor |
SF |
7-6, 7-5 |
|
|
12.08. |
|
Rober / Sidor - Karan / Nilan |
QF |
|
|
|
11.08. |
|
Rober / Sidor - Auckl / Marra |
R16 |
7-6, 6-3 |
|
|
Tampere challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.07. |
|
Konti / Niemi - Jouan / Rober |
R16 |
0-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
|
|
Rimini challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.07. |
|
Azzar / Crugn - Motti / Rober |
SF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
15.07. |
|
Motti / Rober - Loren / Petra |
QF |
3-6, 6-2, 10-8 |
|
|
14.07. |
|
Motti / Rober - Biase / Dell' |
R16 |
6-7, 6-1, 15-13 |
|
|
San Benedetto challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.07. |
|
Ianni / Villa - Desei / Rober |
F |
7-6, 1-6, 10-6 |
|
|
09.07. |
|
Desei / Rober - Poch / Santo |
SF |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
08.07. |
|
Desei / Rober - Dasni / Jouan |
QF |
7-6, 7-6 |
|
|
07.07. |
|
Desei / Rober - Biase / Di Ma |
R16 |
|
|
|
Rijeka challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.07. |
|
Flock / Radit - Hadad / Rober |
QF |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
30.06. |
|
Hadad / Rober - Lucza / Torre |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
Kosice challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
10.06. |
|
Ramir / Ventu - Desei / Rober |
QF |
|
|
|
08.06. |
|
Desei / Rober - Janow / Mecir |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Bordeaux challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.05. |
|
Cueva / Zebal - Pujo / Rober |
F |
4-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
|
|
14.05. |
|
Pujo / Rober - Cleme / Roger |
SF |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
13.05. |
|
Pujo / Rober - Golub / Istom |
QF |
6-3, 7-6 |
|
|
12.05. |
|
Pujo / Rober - Odesn / Sitak |
R16 |
5-7, 6-4, 10-5 |
|
|
Ostrava challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
28.04. |
|
Brzez / Marre - Decou / Rober |
R16 |
4-6, 6-4, 11-9 |
|
|
Jersey challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.03. |
|
Flemi / Skups - Poch / Rober |
R16 |
6-3, 1-6, 10-6 |
|
|