Puebla challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.11. |
|
Pospi / Shama - Demol / Torre |
SF |
6-1, 6-4 |
|
|
26.11. |
|
Demol / Torre - Huey / Klaas |
QF |
3-6, 7-6, 10-6 |
|
|
24.11. |
|
Demol / Torre - Arroy / Peral |
R16 |
7-6, 6-0 |
|
|
Cancun challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.11. |
|
Eitzi / Haide - Klaas / Torre |
R16 |
6-4, 7-5 |
|
|
Sao Paulo 5 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
28.10. |
|
Junqu / Marre - Alves / Torre |
QF |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
27.10. |
|
Alves / Torre - Macha / Tavar |
R16 |
6-2, 6-0 |
|
|
Orleans challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.10. |
|
Bemel / Malis - Ratiw / Torre |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
Rennes challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.10. |
|
Butor / Zovko - Ratiw / Torre |
R16 |
7-6, 6-4 |
|
|
Tarragona challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
06.10. |
|
Brown / Shama - Siria / Torre |
R16 |
6-2, 3-6, 10-7 |
|
|
Quito challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
30.09. |
|
Endar / Valar - Nunez / Torre |
QF |
4-6, 7-6, 10-4 |
|
|
28.09. |
|
Nunez / Torre - Lapen / Marca |
R16 |
6-3, 7-6 |
|
|
Bogotá 3 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.09. |
|
Alvar / Decou - Poch / Torre |
R16 |
7-6, 6-7, 10-6 |
|
|
Cali challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.09. |
|
Hocev / Souza - Ghedi / Torre |
QF |
3-6, 7-6, 10-5 |
|
|
15.09. |
|
Ghedi / Torre - Franc / Gomez |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
Brasília 2 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.08. |
|
Fabbr / Pella - Torre / van d |
R16 |
3-6, 7-6, 10-3 |
|
|
Campos Do Jordao challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.08. |
|
Amado / Felde - Torre / van d |
QF |
3-6, 7-6, 13-11 |
|
|
04.08. |
|
Torre / van d - Gomes / Miele |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
Belo Horizonte challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
02.08. |
|
Torre / van d - Amado / Schwa |
F |
|
|
|
31.07. |
|
Torre / van d - Gonza / Zebal |
SF |
7-5, 7-5 |
|
|
29.07. |
|
Torre / van d - Demol / Guido |
QF |
6-0, 6-0 |
|
|
28.07. |
|
Torre / van d - Gomes / Miele |
R16 |
4-6, 6-0, 11-9 |
|
|
Pozoblanco challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
08.07. |
|
Beck / Levin - Alves / Torre |
QF |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
07.07. |
|
Alves / Torre - Ferna / Garci |
R16 |
6-1, 6-1 |
|
|
Rijeka challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
30.06. |
|
Hadad / Rober - Lucza / Torre |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
Reggio Emilia challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.06. |
|
Lopez / Riba - Duclo / Torre |
R16 |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
Milan challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
16.06. |
|
Ascio / Haehn - Greme / Torre |
R16 |
6-2, 7-5 |
|
|
Kosice challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.06. |
|
Ramir / Ventu - Pospi / Torre |
SF |
2-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
|
|
10.06. |
|
Pospi / Torre - Capko / Haide |
QF |
|
|
|
09.06. |
|
Pospi / Torre - Amado / Petra |
R16 |
6-2, 6-0 |
|
|
Alessandria challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
26.05. |
|
Miele / Zampi - Hocev / Torre |
R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
|
|
Cremona challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.05. |
|
Becke / Pless - Torre / van d |
R16 |
3-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
|
|
San Remo challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
06.05. |
|
Bracc / Petra - Auckl / Torre |
QF |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
05.05. |
|
Auckl / Torre - Colan / Vico |
R16 |
6-3, 7-6 |
|
|
Rome challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
14.04. |
|
Fiora / Galva - Roitm / Torre |
R16 |
6-3, 2-6, 12-10 |
|
|
Monza challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
06.04. |
|
De Ba / Sijsl - Colan / Torre |
R16 |
7-5, 4-6, 11-9 |
|
|
Saint Brieuc challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
31.03. |
|
Bastl / Snobe - Batti / Torre |
R16 |
4-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
|
|
Korat challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.03. |
|
Dimit / Wachi - Gucci / Torre |
R16 |
6-3, 7-6 |
|
|
Bangkok challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.03. |
|
Bopan / Qures - Gucci / Torre |
QF |
4-6, 6-3, 10-4 |
|
|
17.03. |
|
Gucci / Torre - Akhaz / Siril |
R16 |
6-3, 7-5 |
|
|
Cherbourg challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.03. |
|
Delga / Meffe - Auckl / Torre |
QF |
6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
|
|
04.03. |
|
Auckl / Torre - Gajja / Raja |
R16 |
6-4, 6-1 |
|
|
Wolfsburg challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.02. |
|
Bedna / Rosol - Fisch / Torre |
R16 |
6-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
|
|
Dallas challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.02. |
|
Briau / Marsh - Suzuk / Torre |
R16 |
5-7, 7-6, 10-5 |
|
|
Bucaramanga challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.01. |
|
Campo / Salam - Miele / Torre |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
Iquique challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.01. |
|
Horma / Podli - Silva / Torre |
R16 |
6-3, 3-6, 10-3 |
|
|
Salinas challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
14.01. |
|
Ratiw / Ratiw - Torre / van d |
QF |
6-3, 3-6, 13-11 |
|
|
13.01. |
|
Torre / van d - Avell / Endar |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
|
|
Sao Paulo 2 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
06.01. |
|
Hood / Zebal - Alves / Torre |
R16 |
7-5, 6-0 |
|
|