Ramat Hasharon 4 ITF 2016 (Israel)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
03.10. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Paigina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Raizman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
03.10. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Azran (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Kruglov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
03.10. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Keren | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ibeto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
03.10. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Koldobski | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
03.10. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Ohana | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Nadel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
03.10. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Misgav | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
03.10. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Piskun | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zandberg | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
03.10. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Berman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Raizman | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | info | ||||
Uzhylovska | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kruglov | 1 | 4 | info | ||||||
Spiegelman | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Keren | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Smolyak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Cohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kandelis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Berman | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bogodist | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 65 | 6 | info | ||||
Tetruashvili | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ohana | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Makarova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Nadel | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bruner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Shemesh | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Misgav | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Abed | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Piskun | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fanani | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
Q-1R | Zandberg | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Cohen | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 12 | |||
Luan ITF | 13 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches