Roehampton ITF 2016 (Great Britain)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
30.09. 15:05 |
F | Hurst / Sainsbury | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.52 | 2.34 | info | ||
Muma / Siskova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
29.09. 16:30 |
SF | Hurst / Sainsbury | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Grey / Nicholls (1) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
29.09. 15:40 |
SF | Muma / Siskova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4.15 | 1.19 | info | ||
Ivanova / Yerolymos (2) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
29.09. 14:30 |
QF | Grey / Nicholls (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.26 | info | |||
Barnett / Covington | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
29.09. --:-- |
QF | Hurst / Sainsbury | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hering / Vogelsang (3) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
29.09. --:-- |
QF | Ivanova / Yerolymos (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.75 | info | |||
Bolkvadze / John-Bapt | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
28.09. 16:05 |
QF | Muma / Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.90 | info | |||
Gillan / Rogers | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
28.09. 16:10 |
R16 | Hering / Vogelsang (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.06 | info | |||
Crouch / Walker | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
28.09. 16:00 |
R16 | Bolkvadze / John-Bapt | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.11 | 5.61 | info | |||
Holtum / Terziyska | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||||
28.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Ivanova / Yerolymos (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 12.21 | info | |||
Mpukusa / Phillips | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
28.09. 14:10 |
R16 | Hurst / Sainsbury | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.19 | 4.15 | info | ||
Anane / Hillyer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
27.09. 18:30 |
R16 | Barnett / Covington | 1 | 5.00 | 1.14 | info | |||||
Appleton / Silva | 0 | ||||||||||
27.09. 18:30 |
R16 | Muma / Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Atucha Go / Ghodrati (4) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
27.09. 18:00 |
R16 | Gillan / Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.50 | info | |||
Wilkes / Zeynel | 0 | 3 | 3 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |