Stockholm 2007 (Sweden)
(145,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
04.08. 15:00 |
F | Medina Ga / Ruano Pas (1) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | info | ||||
Chan / Luzhanska | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
04.08. 12:45 |
SF | Chan / Luzhanska | 1 | 3.56 | 1.20 | info | |||||
Dushevina / Vesnina (4) | 0 | ||||||||||
03.08. 13:00 |
SF | Medina Ga / Ruano Pas (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.08 | 5.55 | info | |||
Han / Lu | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
02.08. 19:00 |
QF | Dushevina / Vesnina (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1.70 | 1.85 | info | ||
Radwanska / Radwanska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||||
02.08. 18:50 |
QF | Han / Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.40 | 1.20 | info | |||
Groenefeld / Maria (4) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
01.08. 13:45 |
QF | Chan / Luzhanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.40 | 1.20 | info | |||
Dechy / Loit (3) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
01.08. --:-- |
QF | Medina Ga / Ruano Pas (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Birnerova / Wozniacki | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
01.08. 14:45 |
R16 | Dushevina / Vesnina (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.29 | 2.90 | info | |||
Melzer / Koukalova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
01.08. 13:00 |
R16 | Birnerova / Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.00 | info | |||
Johansson / Nooni | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
31.07. 19:00 |
R16 | Groenefeld / Maria (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | 3.55 | info | |||
Meusburge / Stanciute | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
31.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Dechy / Loit (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 4.80 | info | |||
Feys / Srndovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
31.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Radwanska / Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.37 | 2.53 | info | |||
Domachowska / Laine | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
30.07. 15:00 |
R16 | Han / Lu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | info | ||||
Goerges / Petkovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||||
30.07. 13:40 |
R16 | Medina Ga / Ruano Pas (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 4.65 | info | |||
Arvidsson / Kanepi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
30.07. 13:40 |
R16 | Chan / Luzhanska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.78 | 1.78 | info | ||
Cohen-Alo / Fedossova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |