Coelho, Goldsteiner - Bernabe, Grenier
24.07.2019, Futures 2019, quarterfinal, hard
Coelho Fabio | 1 : 0 | Bernabe Arthur | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
742. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
24. 5. 2000 | Birthdate | 8. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Goldsteiner Peter | Grenier Hugo | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
991. | Doubles ranking | 1154. | ||
31. 7. 1990 | Birthdate | 23. 3. 1996 | ||
173 cm | Height | 196 cm | ||
65 kg | Weight | 85 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 84/98 | 5/17 | 77/79 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 20/23 | 0/2 | 18/19 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 21/19 | 3/7 | 18/12 | - | - | - |
2021 | 18/21 | 2/4 | 16/17 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/8 | - | 5/8 | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/17 | 0/3 | 13/14 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 100/140 | 56/88 | 44/50 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 5/10 | 5/9 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 8/12 | 7/8 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 7/13 | 3/7 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/15 | 3/8 | 5/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 25/18 | 11/9 | 14/9 | - | - | - |
2017 | 13/14 | 13/14 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 6/10 | 1/4 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 11/13 | 3/6 | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2014 | 6/14 | 3/10 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 7/11 | 5/7 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 4/10 | 2/6 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/4 | - | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/3 | - | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 83/72 | 6/12 | 46/36 | 30/23 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/2 | - | - | 2/1 | 1/1 | - |
2022 | 3/6 | 0/2 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 7/7 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/10 | 1/0 | 7/6 | 4/4 | - | - |
2018 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 4/7 | - | 0/3 | 4/4 | - | - |
2016 | 22/13 | 1/3 | 6/2 | 15/8 | - | - |
2015 | 25/13 | 3/5 | 19/6 | 3/2 | - | - |
2014 | 6/5 | - | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Coelho / Goldstein | 1 | QF | ||||||
Bernabe / Grenier | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, SF, 26.07.2019 | ||
Dias / Falca - Coelh / Golds | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 24.07.2019 | ||
Coelh / Golds - Berna / Greni | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Coelh / Golds - Azeve / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 22.05.2019 | ||
Lomak / Tsiva - Coelh / Golds | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Domin / Falca - Coelh / Ferna | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Coelh / Ferna - Almei / Almei | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Paty / Polja - Coelh / Ferna | 2:1 | |
Lisbon challenger, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Saban / Saban - Arauj / Coelh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Gil / Marqu - Coelh / Rocha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Coelh / Rocha - Bosch / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Olive / Portu - Coelh / Perei | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 09.09.2023 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Coelh / Perei | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 08.09.2023 | ||
Coelh / Perei - Casso / Cekir | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.09.2023 | ||
Coelh / Perei - Almei / Olive | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Chepe / Golub - Drago / Golds | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Gaxhe / Kobie - Golds / Prech | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Golds / Prech - Gloec / Krawc | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Pawla / Wojci - Giova / Golds | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 27.07.2023 | ||
Huber / Kahou - Drago / Golds | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Karol / Kopp - Gloec / Golds | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.07.2023 | ||
Gloec / Golds - Huber / Kahou | 2:0 | |
Salzburg challenger, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Golub / Molch - Golds / Waldn | 2:0 | |
Salzburg challenger, R16, 12.07.2023 | ||
Golds / Waldn - Colla / Ritsc | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.07.2023 | ||
Cuceu / Schin - Cazac / Golds | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, QF, 24.07.2019 | ||
Coelh / Golds - Berna / Greni | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Berna / Greni - Cornu / Olive | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, F, 19.10.2019 | ||
Bega / Berre - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Calva / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Houke / Wests | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Maiga / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 24.07.2019 | ||
Coelh / Golds - Berna / Greni | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Berna / Greni - Cornu / Olive | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 10.07.2019 | ||
Falle / Jeben - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Niv / Zigan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.04.2019 | ||
Kalen / Loots - Berna / Jomby | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019 | ||
Berna / Jomby - Kobel / Zhu | 2:1 |
Noumea challenger, R16, 02.01.2024 | ||
Fancu / Rai - Greni / Paire | 2:0 | |
Surbiton challenger, QF, 08.06.2023 | ||
Broad / O'Mar - Greni / Lesti | 2:0 | |
Surbiton challenger, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Greni / Lesti - Qures / Shara | 2:0 | |
Cherbourg challenger, QF, 16.02.2023 | ||
Hoang / Sanch - Greni / Vatut | 2:0 | |
Cherbourg challenger, R16, 15.02.2023 | ||
Greni / Vatut - Arrib / Frant | 2:1 | |
Quimper challenger, QF, 27.01.2023 | ||
Albot / Sitak - Greni / Mulle | 1:0 | |
Quimper challenger, R16, 25.01.2023 | ||
Greni / Mulle - Eysse / Molch | 2:1 | |
Pozoblanco challenger, R16, 20.07.2022 | ||
Corne / Marti - Belli / Greni | 1:0 | |
Porto challenger, R16, 06.07.2022 | ||
Bhamb / Mynen - Belli / Greni | 2:1 | |
Lyon challenger, R16, 08.06.2022 | ||
Arend / Pel - Greni / Mulle | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 12 | |||
Madrid WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 16 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 17 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 24 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 22 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 4 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 25 | |||
Gifu ITF | 16 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 8 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 8 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 10 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 8 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 15 | |||
Osijek ITF | 16 | |||
Varberg ITF | 15 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches