Bernabe, Pokotilov - Calvano, Uspensky
18.10.2019, 14:15, Futures 2019, semifinal, hard
Bernabe Arthur | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-2) |
Calvano Giovanni | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1720. | ||
8. 1. 2001 | Birthdate | 29. 1. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pokotilov Boris | Uspensky Dennis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1229. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 5. 1997 | Birthdate | 22. 10. 1996 | ||
180 cm | Height | 185 cm | ||
78 kg | Weight | 78 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/4 | - | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/3 | - | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 34/49 | 12/15 | 17/28 | 5/6 | - | - |
2024 | 1/4 | - | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/10 | - | 6/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/10 | 4/3 | 0/2 | 5/5 | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/11 | 2/2 | 7/9 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Bernabe / Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Calvano / Uspensky | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, F, 19.10.2019 | ||
Bega / Berre - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Calva / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Houke / Wests | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Maiga / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 10.07.2019 | ||
Falle / Jeben - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Niv / Zigan | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, F, 19.10.2019 | ||
Bega / Berre - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Calva / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Houke / Wests | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Maiga / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 24.07.2019 | ||
Coelh / Golds - Berna / Greni | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Berna / Greni - Cornu / Olive | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 10.07.2019 | ||
Falle / Jeben - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Niv / Zigan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.04.2019 | ||
Kalen / Loots - Berna / Jomby | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019 | ||
Berna / Jomby - Kobel / Zhu | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Agafo / Simak - Chekh / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Jong / Mulle - Pokot / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Jones / Leong - Ianin / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Leong / Sinha - Ianin / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Ianin / Pokot - Isaro / Rungk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Khazi / Muzae - Beckl / Pokot | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Beckl / Pokot - Ifi / Tegla | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Novak / Rayne - Aksu / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Lomak / Shari - Beckl / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Bobro / Lomak - Pokot / Woern | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Calva / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019 | ||
Calva / Uspen - Ricca / Vilar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Calva / Uspen - Munoz / Urrib | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Fuele / Madar - Baldo / Calva | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Baldo / Calva - Agost / Corte | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Baldo / Calva - Aluja / Chaur | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.01.2024 | ||
Madar / Moghi - Calva / Corte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Calva / Corte - Ghava / Khosh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.01.2024 | ||
Chepi / Khazi - Calva / Corte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.01.2024 | ||
Calva / Corte - Adabj / Yazda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Gola / Spado - Calva / De Gi | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Avcib / Nidun - Calva / Ferra | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.06.2023 | ||
Shebe / Zgola - Bocch / Calva | 2:0 |
Futures 2020, QF, 30.01.2020 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Hamed / Uspen | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Hamed / Uspen - Mouni / Mouss | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, SF, 24.01.2020 | ||
Shevc / Vansh - Dhoe / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Dhoe / Uspen - Liu / Vanta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Dhoe / Uspen - Litvi / Yulik | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 12.12.2019 | ||
Sharm / Sunis - Uspen / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.12.2019 | ||
Uspen / Vidal - Del F / Expos | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 06.12.2019 | ||
Grige / Perez - Uspen / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 05.12.2019 | ||
Uspen / Vidal - Del F / Expos | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 03.12.2019 | ||
Uspen / Vidal - Matvi / Priho | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |