Bernabe, Pokotilov - Maiga, Vivero Gonzalez
15.10.2019, 13:35, Futures 2019, round of 16, hard
Bernabe Arthur | 2 : 0 (7-60, 6-4) |
Maiga Riccardo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
8. 1. 2001 | Birthdate | 5. 7. 1989 | ||
- | Height | 183 cm | ||
- | Weight | 73 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pokotilov Boris | Vivero Gonzalez Pablo | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1229. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 5. 1997 | Birthdate | 26. 4. 1995 | ||
180 cm | Height | 193 cm | ||
78 kg | Weight | 80 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/4 | - | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/3 | - | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 34/49 | 12/15 | 17/28 | 5/6 | - | - |
2024 | 1/4 | - | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/10 | - | 6/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/10 | 4/3 | 0/2 | 5/5 | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/11 | 2/2 | 7/9 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 92/84 | 39/37 | 49/32 | 4/15 | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/17 | 3/5 | 15/12 | - | - | - |
2018 | 17/16 | 5/4 | 11/10 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 10/11 | 9/6 | 1/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2016 | 4/7 | 3/5 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 8/5 | 7/3 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 13/10 | 4/4 | 9/1 | 0/5 | - | - |
2012 | 12/7 | 3/3 | 7/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2009 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2006 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Bernabe / Pokotilov | 2 | 7 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Maiga / Vivero Go | 0 | 60 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, F, 19.10.2019 | ||
Bega / Berre - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Calva / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Houke / Wests | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Maiga / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 10.07.2019 | ||
Falle / Jeben - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Niv / Zigan | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, F, 19.10.2019 | ||
Bega / Berre - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 18.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Calva / Uspen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 17.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Houke / Wests | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Maiga / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 24.07.2019 | ||
Coelh / Golds - Berna / Greni | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Berna / Greni - Cornu / Olive | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 10.07.2019 | ||
Falle / Jeben - Berna / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Niv / Zigan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.04.2019 | ||
Kalen / Loots - Berna / Jomby | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019 | ||
Berna / Jomby - Kobel / Zhu | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Agafo / Simak - Chekh / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Jong / Mulle - Pokot / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Jones / Leong - Ianin / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Leong / Sinha - Ianin / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Ianin / Pokot - Isaro / Rungk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Khazi / Muzae - Beckl / Pokot | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Beckl / Pokot - Ifi / Tegla | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Novak / Rayne - Aksu / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Lomak / Shari - Beckl / Pokot | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Bobro / Lomak - Pokot / Woern | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Berna / Pokot - Maiga / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 03.10.2019 | ||
Barro / Orteg - Maiga / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Maiga / Viver - Beaus / Marre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, F, 28.09.2019 | ||
Taylo / Taylo - Maiga / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 27.09.2019 | ||
Maiga / Viver - Coelh / Gil | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019 | ||
Maiga / Viver - Devia / Polja | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 25.09.2019 | ||
Maiga / Viver - Blanc / Echev | 2:1 |
Futures 2021, SF, 26.02.2021 | ||
Schmi / Wehne - Maiga / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 25.02.2021 | ||
Maiga / Marti - Ghorb / Ouaka | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 24.02.2021 | ||
Maiga / Marti - Nakag / Tanum | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 03.09.2020 | ||
Cornu / Mayot - Maiga / Paul | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 05.03.2020 | ||
Ghorb / Tessa - Maiga / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 04.03.2020 | ||
Maiga / Vidal - De Ro / Marte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Echar / Ghorb - Maiga / Tomes | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 19.02.2020 | ||
Maiga / Tomes - Gundu / Nemak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 08.11.2019 | ||
Ayap / Lemst - Maiga / Ricca | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Maiga / Ricca - Bega / Fonio | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 25.05.2021 | ||
Shimi / Uzhyl - Palis / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, SF, 21.05.2021 | ||
Chrys / White - Johns / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 20.05.2021 | ||
Johns / Viver - Mochi / Niki | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 18.05.2021 | ||
Johns / Viver - Foley / Hough | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 04.02.2021 | ||
Phuns / Sarap - Orteg / Viver | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 02.02.2021 | ||
Orteg / Viver - Ayeni / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 27.10.2020 | ||
Bega / Chrys - Vidal / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 20.10.2020 | ||
Cobol / Donsk - Vidal / Viver | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 15.10.2020 | ||
Donsk / Lazar - Vidal / Viver | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 13.10.2020 | ||
Vidal / Viver - Harri / Harri | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |