Leite Wilson - profile

Leite Wilson 

Leite Wilson

Country: Brazil
Born: 6. 11. 1991
Current/Highest rank - singles: 682. / 341.
Current/Highest rank - doubles: 414. / 333.
Sex: man
Plays: right
  • Next match
Tournament Round Start Match H A
 Futures 2018 SF 20.10. 15:30 Balze / Summa - Leite / Sude    
 
  • Tournaments results
 

Player's record

Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 324/303 274/249 47/48 3/6 - -
2018 30/28 29/27 - 1/1 - -
2017 39/33 39/33 - - - -
2016 21/29 21/22 0/5 0/2 - -
2015 33/36 22/25 11/11 - - -
2014 39/32 29/26 8/4 2/2 - -
2013 46/31 37/24 9/7 - - -
2012 37/32 31/24 6/8 - - -
2011 29/32 24/27 5/5 - - -
2010 29/25 23/21 6/4 - - -
2009 18/17 16/13 2/4 - - -
2008 3/8 3/7 - 0/1 - -
Year Summary Clay Hard Indoors Grass Not set
Summary: 173/137 147/110 24/27 2/0 - -
2018 26/18 26/18 - - - -
2017 31/28 31/28 - - - -
2016 23/19 19/15 2/4 2/0 - -
2015 33/22 28/14 5/8 - - -
2014 19/16 17/13 2/3 - - -
2013 25/21 16/13 9/8 - - -
2012 16/13 10/9 6/4 - - -
No record for this player.
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
13.10.   Bertuccioli F. - Leite W. Q-1R 7-5, 6-2    
13.10.   Frunza N. - Leite W. QF 6-4, 6-2 1.72 2.01
12.10.   Leite W. - Baldoni S. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.71 2.01
11.10.   Leite W. - Haim M. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.94 1.74
04.10.   Reboul F. - Leite W. R16 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 1.25 3.50
02.10.   Leite W. - Hallak T. 1R 6-3, 6-0 2.35 5.87
25.09.   Habib H. - Leite W. 1R 6-0, 6-2 1.66 2.05
30.08.   Klein L. - Leite W. R16 64-7, 7-5, 6-1 1.43 2.57
29.08.   Leite W. - Zeljenka M. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.02 8.87
27.08.   Leite W. - Kisantal D. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2 1.01 12.17
26.08.   Leite W. - Kandath M. Q-2R 7-66, 6-4    
23.08.   Nejedly P. - Leite W. R16 6-0, 7-65 1.55 2.17
22.08.   Leite W. - Bartakovics M. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.03 8.22
17.08.   Coria F. - Leite W. QF 6-3, 7-5 1.27 3.39
16.08.   Leite W. - Tchoutakian M. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.71 1.94
14.08.   Leite W. - Luncanu P. 1R 6-0, 6-1 2.20 1.54
05.08.   Noce G. - Leite W. Q-2R 6-4, 6-2 7.25 1.07
31.07.   Villanueva G. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.52 2.33
28.07.   Borges N. - Leite W. SF 6-1, 6-3 1.44 2.51
27.07.   Leite W. - Chazal M. QF 6-4, 6-4 2.37 1.50
26.07.   Leite W. - Largo H. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.08 6.32
25.07.   Leite W. - Faria L. 1R 6-2, 7-61 1.21 3.95
  Bundesliga - men Round Result H A
22.07.   Reuter Y. - Leite W. 3R 6-4, 6-2    
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
11.07.   Zhang Z. - Leite W. R16 4-6, 7-69, 6-4 1.40 2.70
09.07.   Leite W. - Patino L. 1R 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 1.42 2.61
08.07.   Leite W. - Prevosto L. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2 1.41 2.63
07.07.   Leite W. - Frinzi M. Q-1R 6-0, 3-0 1.28 3.50
03.07.   Galoppini D. - Leite W. 1R 66-7, 6-2, 4-1 1.41 2.69
27.06.   Massara A. - Leite W. R16 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 2.42 1.49
25.06.   Leite W. - Arnaboldi F. 1R 6-3, 65-7, 6-0 1.14 4.56
21.06.   Dima D. - Leite W. QF 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 1.20 3.91
20.06.   Leite W. - Marozsan F. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.75 1.90
19.06.   Leite W. - Urbanija M. 1R 6-0, 6-3 1.80 1.83
18.06.   Leite W. - Srbljak G. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2 1.21 3.83
17.06.   Leite W. - Ilic M. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
16.06.   Leite W. - Jirousek T. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
12.06.   Lulli G. - Leite W. 1R 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 3.57 1.25
08.06.   Heyman C. - Leite W. QF 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 1.25 3.55
07.06.   Leite W. - Trinker J. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.31 3.13
05.06.   Leite W. - Niculescu V. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.01 11.97
16.05.   Pereira J. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 1.31 3.08
07.05.   Santos N. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.98 1.68
01.05.   Severino C. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 61-7, 7-63    
27.04.   Lindell C. - Leite W. QF 6-3, 7-5 1.28 3.00
25.04.   Leite W. - Makiguchi R. R16 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 1.22 3.62
24.04.   Leite W. - Gagliardo L. 1R 6-0, 7-5 1.09 6.25
16.04.   Alekseenko V. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 4.50 1.12
15.04.   Leite W. - Hoeveler L. Q-2R 6-3, 7-66    
19.03.   Galoppini D. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.59 2.18
13.03.   Cuevas M. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.10 5.43
09.03.   Giustino L. - Leite W. QF 6-2, 6-0    
09.03.   Leite W. - Hampel L. R16 6-0, 6-1 4.86 1.14
08.03.   Leite W. - Radojkovic M. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.04 8.88
25.02.   Tchoutakian M. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3 1.25 3.55
24.02.   Leite W. - Vidal N. Q-1R 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 1.10 5.76
08.02.   Altamirano C. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 1.52 2.32
07.02.   Leite W. - Sorgi J. 1R 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 4.09 1.18
31.01.   Serdarusic N. - Leite W. 1R 6-0, 6-1 1.12 5.03
  Futures 2018 Round Result H A
19.10.   Leite / Sude - Jecan / Tatom QF 7-5, 3-6, 10-7    
18.10.   Leite / Sude - Apost / Grigo R16 7-64, 4-6, 12-10    
06.10.   Doumb / Rebou - Leite / Turch F 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 1.83 1.83
05.10.   Leite / Turch - Slobo / Zigan SF 6-2, 7-5    
04.10.   Leite / Turch - Mora / Perch QF 6-1, 6-4 1.39 2.70
29.09.   Leite / Turch - Perez / Tashi F 6-3, 7-5 1.19 4.15
28.09.   Leite / Turch - Shche / Strel SF 6-2, 6-0 1.16 4.40
27.09.   Leite / Turch - Mora / Perch QF 1-6, 6-1, 10-2 1.49 2.45
25.09.   Leite / Turch - Kalov / Kapir R16 6-3, 6-4    
27.08.   Gutie / Maamo - Leite / Sant' R16 6-2, 6-3 1.97 1.69
24.08.   Doumb / Rebou - Leite / Sant' SF 6-3, 6-4 1.83 1.82
22.08.   Leite / Sant' - Rodri / Setki QF 6-1, 6-2 1.71 1.99
21.08.   Leite / Sant' - Godry / Nagy R16 6-3, 6-4 1.43 2.57
14.08.   Borso / Pichl - Leite / Tchou R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-5    
09.08.   Guerr / Summa - Leite / Sant' SF 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 2.56 1.44
08.08.   Leite / Sant' - Dambr / Sinne QF 6-2, 6-1 1.24 3.62
06.08.   Leite / Sant' - Frige / Galop R16 6-3, 6-4 1.60 2.17
03.08.   Casan / Escob - Leite / Sant' F 7-5, 6-2 1.60 2.18
02.08.   Leite / Sant' - Dutra / Perei SF 64-7, 6-4, 10-7 1.83 1.83
01.08.   Leite / Sant' - Balze / Frinz QF 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 1.62 2.14
31.07.   Leite / Sant' - Etche / Olivi R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 1.78 1.89
10.07.   Olivi / Ugo C - Leite / Sant' R16 6-1, 7-68 2.16 1.60
28.06.   Licci / Porta - Leite / Summa SF 7-65, 6-4 1.97 1.69
27.06.   Leite / Summa - Capar / Proco QF 6-1, 6-3 1.03 8.99
21.06.   Agame / Heras - Leite / Sant' SF 6-2, 6-2 1.48 2.46
20.06.   Leite / Sant' - Borso / Kalen QF 6-4, 6-4    
18.06.   Leite / Sant' - Makk / Szint R16 6-0, 6-3 1.25 3.59
09.06.   Leite / Weis - Kaya / Soke F 6-4, 6-4 1.35 2.92
08.06.   Leite / Weis - Berg / Dunca SF 6-3, 6-4 1.66 2.06
07.06.   Leite / Weis - Klimo / Zubko QF 6-3, 6-2 1.07 6.81
05.06.   Leite / Weis - Bzaro / Voron R16 6-0, 6-2    
16.05.   Perei / Tsuch - Disch / Leite R16 7-61, 7-5 1.91 1.77
08.05.   Etche / Seybo - Leite / Russi R16 7-5, 6-3 2.19 1.58
05.05.   Matos / Zorma - Disch / Leite F 7-5, 3-6, 10-4 1.32 3.14
04.05.   Disch / Leite - Tabil / Zukas SF 3-6, 7-61, 10-8    
02.05.   Disch / Leite - De Ol / Sarai QF 6-2, 6-2 1.10 6.05
30.04.   Disch / Leite - Ugo C / Vilar R16 6-4, 66-7, 12-10 1.56 2.23
24.04.   Silva / Turin - Leite / Miele R16 6-4, 6-4    
11.04.   Madar / Smola - Leite / Marti R16 6-4, 3-6, 10-1    
22.03.   Harri / Rajsk - Leite / Weis R16 6-1, 6-4 1.98 1.71
14.03.   Harri / Rajsk - Leite / Marti R16 6-4, 6-2 1.56 2.22
08.03.   Eremi / Estev - Leite / Marti R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-8    
06.02.   Altam / Kirko - Leite / Sorgi R16 6-3, 6-1 2.45 1.48
01.02.   Herna / Masht - Leite / Wang QF 3.60 1.25
31.01.   Leite / Wang - Kalov / Vasil R16 7-66, 6-4    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
19.12.   Beretta D. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 7-63 1.46 2.47
12.12.   Mendoza A. - Leite W. 1R 1-6, 7-68, 7-62 5.58 1.10
27.11.   Tsuchiya A. - Leite W. 1R 7-5, 7-64 3.17 1.30
19.11.   Matos R. - Leite W. F 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 1.51 2.31
18.11.   Leite W. - Dutra da Silva D. SF 3-6, 7-61, 7-5 3.58 1.23
17.11.   Leite W. - Gutierrez O. QF 7-5, 6-3 1.71 1.96
16.11.   Leite W. - Marcondes I. R16 7-65, 6-2 1.55 2.21
14.11.   Leite W. - Severino C. 1R 6-2, 3-0 1.80 1.81
17.10.   Zekic M. - Leite W. 1R 7-5, 6-1 1.19 4.12
10.10.   Moutet C. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.05 7.64
27.09.   Kecmanovic M. - Leite W. R16 7-5, 6-3 1.11 5.52
25.09.   Leite W. - Woerner P. 1R 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 2.75 1.38
21.09.   Carli C. - Leite W. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.44 2.55
20.09.   Leite W. - Haim M. R16 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 1.98 1.73
18.09.   Leite W. - Licciardi P. 1R 6-2, 6-3 2.76 1.37
17.09.   Leite W. - Johnson Y. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
11.09.   Gaio F. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.11 5.35
06.09.   Marcora R. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 6-0 1.38 2.76
05.09.   Leite W. - Liucci F. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 6-0 1.04 8.20
01.09.   Sieber M. - Leite W. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.16 4.33
31.08.   Leite W. - De Vincentis M. R16 6-3, 6-1 1.31 3.11
29.08.   Leite W. - Jelati S. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.01 11.08
24.08.   Brkic T. - Leite W. R16 6-1, 7-62 1.10 5.53
22.08.   Leite W. - Bojanovic D. 1R 5-7, 7-64, 7-64 1.10 5.79
07.08.   Brkic T. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.17 4.27
02.08.   Sant'Anna B. - Leite W. R16 64-7, 6-3, 6-2 1.30 3.12
01.08.   Leite W. - Salviato F. 1R 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 1.22 3.72
05.07.   Humbert U. - Leite W. R16 6-1, 6-2 2.04 1.67
03.07.   Leite W. - Bortolotti M. 1R 6-4, 6-4 2.68 1.39
28.06.   Ritschard A. - Leite W. R16 7-5, 6-3 1.83 1.81
27.06.   Leite W. - Cortegiani A. 1R 6-2, 6-0 1.04 8.45
19.06.   Lazarov A. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 1.98 1.70
13.06.   Choinski J. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.26 3.51
07.06.   Viola M. - Leite W. R16 6-0, 7-5 1.19 4.04
06.06.   Leite W. - Zormann Da Silva M. 1R 6-2, 6-1 2.05 1.65
05.06.   Leite W. - Veldheer M. Q-R16 6-1, 6-4 1.10 5.71
04.06.   Leite W. - Siimar M. Q-2R 6-4, 6-0 1.17 4.47
25.05.   Boluda-Purkiss C. - Leite W. QF 6-4, 6-3 1.35 2.89
24.05.   Leite W. - Mladenov V. R16 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 1.31 3.11
23.05.   Leite W. - Krivokuca N. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.19 4.19
19.05.   Boluda-Purkiss C. - Leite W. QF 6-4, 7-5 1.69 1.99
18.05.   Leite W. - Silva F. R16 6-4, 6-2 3.42 1.27
17.05.   Leite W. - Prihodko O. 1R 7-5, 6-1 1.34 2.99
03.05.   Roncalli S. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 6-2 2.57 1.44
02.05.   Leite W. - Mylokostov D. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.73 1.88
  Francavilla challenger Round Result H A
22.04.   Griekspoor T. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2 1.39 2.73
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
16.04.   Ilhan M. - Leite W. SF 6-1, 6-1 1.29 3.16
15.04.   Leite W. - Arvidsson I. QF 65-7, 6-2, 7-5 2.58 1.42
13.04.   Leite W. - Yuksel A. R16 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 1.56 2.19
12.04.   Leite W. - Lindell C. 1R 7-67, 6-2 6.00 1.06
08.04.   Varillas Patino-Samudio J. - Leite W. SF 6-3, 6-2 1.31 3.04
07.04.   Leite W. - Kestelboim M. QF 7-5, 3-1 2.67 1.38
06.04.   Leite W. - Borza B. R16 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 1.60 2.05
05.04.   Leite W. - Nejedly P. 1R 7-5, 6-3 3.79 1.21
30.03.   Vasilenko A. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 7-5 1.23 3.54
28.03.   Leite W. - Madaras D. 1R 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 3.07 1.31
27.02.   Bergs Z. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-2, 4-6, 6-4    
26.02.   Leite W. - Segantini Bertoldo V. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1    
25.02.   Leite W. - Schroll P. Q-1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-3    
22.02.   Nedelko I. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
20.02.   Leite W. - Petit G. Q-R16 5-7, 7-65, 7-61    
19.02.   Leite W. - Kumar A. Q-2R 6-1, 6-3    
18.02.   Leite W. - Lazarevic A. Q-1R 6-4, 6-0    
12.02.   Sanchez Jover C. - Leite W. Q-2R 7-5, 6-1    
11.02.   Leite W. - Tresca G. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3    
02.02.   Trusendi W. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 6-3 1.04 7.57
01.02.   Leite W. - Van Beem C. 1R 6-4, 6-4 2.90 1.33
30.01.   Leite W. - Vladusic N. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2 1.20 3.68
29.01.   Leite W. - Hulme T. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1    
25.01.   Taberner C. - Leite W. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 1.04 7.86
18.01.   Domingues J. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.06 7.19
11.01.   Bonzi B. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.12 4.85
  Futures 2017 Round Result H A
18.12.   Beret / Huert - Gutie / Leite R16 6-2, 7-5 3.11 1.31
13.12.   Arrec / Merin - Gutie / Leite R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.45 1.44
27.11.   Silva / Turin - Leite / Miele R16 6-2, 7-5    
20.10.   Baldi / Pelle - Leite / Lunca SF 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 1.65 2.05
19.10.   Leite / Lunca - Marti / Monca QF 7-62, 6-2 1.65 2.06
17.10.   Leite / Lunca - Binag / Masal R16 6-1, 6-0 1.00 17.00
29.09.   Marti / Monca - Leite / Meis SF 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 2.95 1.35
28.09.   Leite / Meis - Endar / Zekic QF 6-2, 6-2    
26.09.   Leite / Meis - Schel / Slage R16 6-0, 6-2 1.00 26.00
19.09.   Endar / Kecma - Falle / Leite R16 6-2, 7-5 1.60 2.10
12.09.   Bonad / Rondo - Leite / Spinn R16 6-4, 6-4 1.26 3.25
07.09.   Borto / Carli - Leite / Meis SF 6-3, 68-7, 11-9 2.14 1.60
06.09.   Leite / Meis - Guerr / Micel QF 6-3, 6-2 1.49 2.40
05.09.   Leite / Meis - Obert / Woern R16 6-3, 7-5 1.76 1.89
01.09.   Silva / Turin - Genna / Leite SF 3-6, 7-64, 10-6    
31.08.   Genna / Leite - Gelha / Trink QF 6-4, 6-1    
29.08.   Genna / Leite - Kato / Shira R16 6-3, 6-1 1.12 5.50
23.08.   Aksu / Erel - Leite / Silva R16 7-65, 6-4 4.12 1.20
08.08.   Brkic / Radoj - Dalla / Leite R16 6-4, 6-4 1.95 1.72
02.08.   Linde / Riede - Leite / Sant' QF 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 3.00 1.30
31.07.   Leite / Sant' - Capec / Ponto R16 6-4, 6-4 1.24 3.52
07.07.   Giaca / Stefa - Leite / Sant' F 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 2.07 1.65
06.07.   Leite / Sant' - Carli / Guerr SF 6-3, 6-0 1.31 3.17
05.07.   Leite / Sant' - Humbe / Ronca QF 7-5, 6-2 1.29 3.28
04.07.   Leite / Sant' - Inser / Marso R16 6-1, 6-0    
30.06.   Leite / Sant' - Hampe / Huesl F 7-5, 6-4 1.79 1.89
29.06.   Leite / Sant' - Della / Leona SF 6-4, 6-2 1.49 2.44
28.06.   Leite / Sant' - Guich / Perre QF 6-4, 6-2 1.32 3.13
27.06.   Leite / Sant' - Macca / Oradi R16 6-1, 6-3    
20.06.   Mena / Paz J - Leite / Urrut R16 7-64, 6-4    
16.06.   Libie / Reese - Hocev / Leite F 6-4, 6-4 1.64 2.08
15.06.   Hocev / Leite - Arias / Chapp SF 6-1, 6-1 1.57 2.15
14.06.   Hocev / Leite - Keste / Kolar QF 6-2, 65-7, 10-5 2.60 1.40
12.06.   Hocev / Leite - Smoli / Summa R16 7-62, 6-2    
08.06.   Oclep / Vavas - Leite / Yamac SF 7-61, 7-68 1.40 2.69
07.06.   Leite / Yamac - Luz O / Zorma QF 4-6, 7-5, 11-9    
05.06.   Leite / Yamac - De La / Hobar R16 6-2, 7-5 1.46 2.49
04.05.   Aguil / Ficov - Leite / Linde QF 6-1, 6-1    
02.05.   Leite / Linde - Licci / Summa R16 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 1.17 4.10
11.04.   Marco / Melig - Hocev / Leite R16 5-7, 6-3, 10-4    
06.04.   Novak / Statz - Keste / Leite QF 7-5, 6-3    
05.04.   Keste / Leite - Ambro / Forne R16 6-1, 6-0    
28.03.   Dzhav / Rodri - Leite / Silva R16 7-5, 6-3    
02.03.   Gutie / Santo - Leite / Torre QF 6-3, 6-3    
01.03.   Leite / Torre - Zekic / Zlata R16 2-6, 6-3, 10-7    
23.02.   Brkic / Cacic - Ficov / Leite QF 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 1.35 2.95
21.02.   Ficov / Leite - Carli / Ghorb R16 6-4, 6-3    
18.02.   Ghorb / Rodri - Cunha / Leite F 6-1, 6-2 1.71 1.98
17.02.   Cunha / Leite - Cueva / Makig SF 6-4, 6-1 2.00 1.70
16.02.   Cunha / Leite - Blask / Woern QF 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 1.57 2.25
14.02.   Cunha / Leite - Brech / Jotov R16 6-3, 3-1    
07.02.   Berre / Luisi - Felli / Leite R16 6-1, 7-63 1.87 1.78
03.02.   Roca / Vervo - Leite / Monte SF 6-2, 6-3 1.31 3.09
02.02.   Leite / Monte - Truse / Viola QF    
31.01.   Leite / Monte - Mesar / Olive R16 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 4.40 1.14
27.01.   Roca / Vervo - Gakho / Leite SF 6-3, 6-1    
26.01.   Gakho / Leite - Bonzi / Ventu QF 6-2, 7-5    
24.01.   Gakho / Leite - Ferra / Luisi R16 65-7, 6-2, 10-6    
18.01.   Bonzi / Tatlo - Haraj / Leite R16 6-2, 6-1 1.20 4.15
11.01.   Olive / Toled - Halia / Leite R16 6-0, 6-1    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
10.11.   Stefanini J. - Leite W. R16 6-1, 6-1 1.27 3.27
09.11.   Leite W. - Spinnato D. 1R 6-2, 6-3 1.37 2.70
19.10.   Mantilla F. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 6-1 1.62 2.06
18.10.   Leite W. - Montes J. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.19 3.81
11.10.   Barrios G. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 4.38 1.15
04.10.   Gomez A. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.43 2.57
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
20.09.   Ghem A. - Leite W. 1R 7-5, 6-2 1.12 5.58
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
07.09.   Roncalli S. - Leite W. 1R 7-63, 6-1 3.29 1.28
25.08.   Otte O. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 6-2 1.13 4.82
23.08.   Leite W. - Guenther V. 1R 7-62, 6-2 1.23 3.63
16.08.   Wessels L. - Leite W. 1R 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.71 1.98
  Bundesliga - men Round Result H A
14.08.   Kretschmer G. - Leite W. 9K 6-3, 6-0    
12.08.   Leite W. - Reynet F. 8R 2-6, 6-4, 10-7    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
10.08.   Kolar Z. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.08 6.48
09.08.   Leite W. - Malla B. 1R 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 3.48 1.26
07.08.   Leite W. - Fonio G. Q-R16 7-5, 6-2 1.15 4.44
06.08.   Leite W. - Winkler G. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
04.08.   Stefanini J. - Leite W. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.95 1.74
03.08.   Leite W. - Ortega-Olmedo R. R16 6-3, 6-2 5.05 1.13
02.08.   Leite W. - Vidal N. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.06 7.15
  Bundesliga - men Round Result H A
29.07.   Leite W. - Moellers K. 4R 7-6, 6-4    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
25.07.   Jouan R. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.31 3.07
  Bundesliga - men Round Result H A
17.07.   Casanova H. - Leite W. 1R 6-0, 6-1    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
07.07.   Matos R. - Leite W. QF 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 1.51 2.31
06.07.   Leite W. - Makiguchi R. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.63 2.07
04.07.   Leite W. - Russi Assumpcao E. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.06 7.35
30.06.   Dutra da Silva D. - Leite W. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.20 3.80
29.06.   Leite W. - Tsuchiya A. R16 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 1.79 1.86
27.06.   Leite W. - Puga G. 1R 6-0, 6-0 1.04 8.17
09.06.   Luncanu P. - Leite W. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.30 3.00
08.06.   Leite W. - Milovic Z. 1R 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 1.26 3.34
02.06.   De Waard S. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 6-4 2.90 1.34
31.05.   Leite W. - Markovic G. 1R 6-3, 7-61 1.18 4.18
26.05.   Denolly C. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 1.30 3.11
25.05.   Leite W. - De Waard S. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.63 2.07
  Austrian Bundesliga Round Result H A
16.05.   Leite W. - Miedler L. 2R 6-4, 6-4    
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
12.05.   Kalenichenko D. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.37 2.69
10.05.   Leite W. - Faber M. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 1.09 5.90
05.05.   Kekez D. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 6-4 1.47 2.41
04.05.   Leite W. - Cagalj S. 1R 6-3, 7-5 1.05 7.73
  Sao Paulo 2 challenger Round Result H A
19.04.   Zormann Da Silva M. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.25 3.64
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
05.04.   Celebic L. - Leite W. 1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 1.18 4.16
15.03.   Jacq G. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.21 3.83
08.03.   Miele A. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 7-63 1.53 2.27
02.03.   Nikles J. - Leite W. 1R 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 1.71 1.97
23.02.   Davidovich Fokina A. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-2 4.10 1.18
02.02.   Kubler J. - Leite W. 1R 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 1.21 3.82
29.01.   Martinez M. - Leite W. R16 4-6, 6-1, 7-5    
26.01.   Leite W. - Ochi M. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.97 1.72
  Rio de Janeiro challenger Round Result H A
21.01.   Lindell C. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.28 3.51
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
10.11.   Monca / Stefa - Halia / Leite SF 6-3, 6-2    
10.11.   Halia / Leite - Oradi / Weis QF 7-5, 7-5 1.65 2.08
08.11.   Halia / Leite - Peruz / Zeppi R16 4-6, 6-1, 14-12 1.04 8.29
20.10.   Santo / Silva - Gutie / Leite SF 6-4, 7-64 2.03 1.66
19.10.   Gutie / Leite - Barri / Melan QF 7-5, 6-4 1.33 3.25
17.10.   Gutie / Leite - Lopez / Zulua R16 7-5, 6-1 1.02 9.40
14.10.   Gomez / Manti - Gutie / Leite F 6-4, 6-3 1.83 1.82
13.10.   Gutie / Leite - Hocev / Silva SF 3-6, 6-3, 10-5    
13.10.   Gutie / Leite - Mora / Santo QF 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 1.49 2.34
11.10.   Gutie / Leite - Echav / Santa R16 6-2, 6-2 1.03 9.06
05.10.   Bende / Cordo - Gutie / Leite QF 6-4, 2-6, 13-11 2.75 1.40
04.10.   Gutie / Leite - Nunez / Sepul R16 6-3, 6-2    
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
20.09.   Brand / Gutie - Disch / Leite R16 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 1.86 1.81
  Futures 2016 Round Result H A
26.08.   Echaz / Lazov - Alvar / Leite SF 6-1, 6-1    
25.08.   Alvar / Leite - Bodme / Peham QF 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 1.82 1.83
10.08.   Kolar / Malla - Leite / Matos QF 6-2, 6-2 1.57 2.20
08.08.   Leite / Matos - Borgo / Frige R16 6-4, 7-64 1.65 2.08
04.08.   Ficov / Herna - Leite / Linde SF 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 2.40 1.49
02.08.   Leite / Linde - Hanfm / Masur QF 1.54 2.27
01.08.   Leite / Linde - Koell / Rispo R16 6-2, 6-1    
07.07.   Tebet / Yamac - Hocev / Leite SF 6-2, 5-7, 11-9    
06.07.   Hocev / Leite - Bertu / Moren QF 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 1.15 4.37
04.07.   Hocev / Leite - Matut / Suare R16 1-6, 7-64, 11-9    
28.06.   Brand / Gutie - Hocev / Leite R16 7-64, 5-7, 10-7 3.50 1.28
03.06.   Draga / Serda - Leite / Linde SF    
02.06.   Leite / Linde - Ilic / Pichl QF    
01.06.   Leite / Linde - Alpez / Grubi R16 6-3, 6-4 1.02 10.39
28.05.   De Wa / Puodz - Leite / Linde F 6-3, 7-5 2.46 1.48
27.05.   Leite / Linde - Fancu / Jandr SF 6-4, 6-4 1.32 3.14
26.05.   Leite / Linde - Balud / Vasil QF 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 1.21 3.87
24.05.   Leite / Linde - Bilic / Farin R16 6-4, 6-3 1.03 10.56
12.05.   Hiram / Pezer - Disch / Leite QF 6-3, 6-3    
10.05.   Disch / Leite - Gajew / Kozie R16 6-4, 7-66    
05.05.   Oakle / Pauff - De Go / Leite QF 7-5, 7-64 1.98 1.71
03.05.   De Go / Leite - Cagal / Raspu R16 6-2, 6-2    
18.03.   Eriks / Leite - Hoang / Jacq F 6-4, 7-65 1.83 1.83
17.03.   Eriks / Leite - Haert / Obert SF 1.56 2.22
15.03.   Eriks / Leite - Aleks / Veger QF 63-7, 6-4, 12-10    
08.03.   Herna / Villa - Leite / Sever R16 6-4, 7-63 1.70 1.97
01.03.   Clayt / O'Mar - Leite / Sever R16 6-4, 6-4    
25.02.   Cabra / Cunha - Leite / Sever QF 6-1, 6-4    
23.02.   Leite / Sever - Falca / Nunes R16 6-3, 6-4    
03.02.   King / Reed - Leite / Turin QF 6-1, 6-4    
02.02.   Leite / Turin - Alrut / Carte R16 6-1, 6-2    
26.01.   Ochi / Takah - Leite / Turin R16 6-2, 6-3    
  Rio de Janeiro challenger Round Result H A
18.01.   Elias / Ghem - Leite / Sever R16 6-3, 6-1 1.33 3.01
No matches.
 
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
19.11.   Hocevar R. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.63 2.07
17.11.   Leite W. - De Freitas Coco G. 1R 6-3, 6-1 1.05 7.72
11.11.   Tsuchiya A. - Leite W. R16 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 1.82 1.82
10.11.   Leite W. - Bogo E. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.06 7.32
02.11.   Zukas M. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.76 1.91
29.10.   Severino C. - Leite W. QF 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 1.50 2.39
28.10.   Leite W. - Ficovich J. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.39 2.67
26.10.   Leite W. - Marcondes I. 1R 7-63, 6-0 1.37 2.71
  Santiago 2 challenger Round Result H A
17.10.   Fleming D. - Leite W. Q-1R 7-5, 6-4    
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
13.10.   Banzer R. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 2.18 1.57
  Sao Paulo 4 challenger Round Result H A
04.10.   Miele A. - Leite W. Q-R16 7-6, 3-0 1.44 2.62
03.10.   Leite W. - Gutierrez O. Q-1R 6-3, 6-2 1.83 1.83
  Porto Alegre challenger Round Result H A
27.09.   Gutierrez O. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2 1.72 2.00
  Campinas challenger Round Result H A
22.09.   Saez J. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.33 3.08
21.09.   Leite W. - Sant'Anna B. Q-QF 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 1.96 1.71
20.09.   Leite W. - Dischinger E. Q-R16 65-7, 6-0, 6-1    
  Barranquilla chall. Round Result H A
10.09.   Coric B. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.02 12.36
  Manerbio challenger Round Result H A
22.08.   Pontoglio D. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-4, 4-6, 7-68 7.00 1.08
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
18.08.   Chazal M. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.21 3.76
10.08.   Banes M. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-1 1.56 2.22
06.08.   Rodriguez-Pace R. - Leite W. QF 6-2, 7-68 1.57 2.22
05.08.   Leite W. - Lopez-Perez E. R16 7-65, 6-0 2.84 1.35
03.08.   Leite W. - Stefanini J. 1R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.24 3.57
28.07.   Tsitsipas S. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-1 3.18 1.29
  Umag Round Result H A
19.07.   Gonzalez M. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4 1.17 4.58
18.07.   Leite W. - Urbanija M. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3 1.51 2.44
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
14.07.   Petrone A. - Leite W. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 2.57 1.43
  Todi challenger Round Result H A
05.07.   Donati M. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-2, 7-5 1.27 3.50
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
01.07.   Antonescu V. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 6-3 2.06 1.62
30.06.   Leite W. - Horansky F. 1R 6-2, 6-1 2.33 1.51
25.06.   Wang T. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 2.19 1.56
23.06.   Leite W. - Diep F. 1R 6-3, 6-3 1.46 2.45
17.06.   Portaluri G. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-0 4.38 1.15
30.05.   Leite W. - Mena F. F 2-6, 7-611, 6-3 2.04 1.65
29.05.   Leite W. - Zampieri C. SF 64-7, 3-0 2.38 1.48
28.05.   Leite W. - Olivares J. QF 7-63, 6-3 1.38 2.68
27.05.   Leite W. - Escobar F. R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.26 3.32
25.05.   Leite W. - Bandres J. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.13 4.63
20.05.   Hocevar R. - Leite W. R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 1.65 2.03
19.05.   Leite W. - Gonzalez Aramburu J. 1R 6-3, 6-0 1.03 8.91
15.05.   Menezes J. - Leite W. SF 6-3, 6-4 2.20 1.56
14.05.   Leite W. - Rivera-Aranguiz G. QF 6-3, 6-4 2.44 1.46
13.05.   Leite W. - Ruiz Naranjo M. R16 6-4, 6-1 1.15 4.27
11.05.   Leite W. - Escobar F. 1R 6-4, 7-5 1.34 2.90
  Cali challenger Round Result H A
05.05.   Kicker N. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-4 1.29 3.30
04.05.   Leite W. - Menezes J. Q-QF 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 2.21 1.56
03.05.   Leite W. - Gomez A. Q-R16 3-6, 6-3, 7-60 1.20 4.33
  Sao Paulo 2 challenger Round Result H A
27.04.   Andreozzi G. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.14 5.08
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
14.04.   Berrettini M. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.63 2.07
09.04.   Grenier H. - Leite W. R16 67-7, 6-4, 7-61 3.37 1.26
07.04.   Leite W. - Ymer M. 1R 6-4, 6-0 2.55 1.42
31.03.   Inzerillo J. - Leite W. 1R 4-6, 6-4, 7-62 2.00 1.66
27.03.   Stanek R. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 66-7, 6-4 1.98 1.70
24.03.   Leite W. - Miccini G. 1R 6-2, 6-1 1.16 4.32
05.03.   Hach Verdugo H. - Leite W. QF 7-62, 6-4 2.84 1.34
05.03.   Leite W. - Descotte M. R16 6-3, 6-4 1.37 2.70
03.03.   Leite W. - Bendana F. 1R 6-2, 7-63 1.01 11.29
24.02.   Endara I. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 7-5 1.56 2.20
  Morelos challenger Round Result H A
15.02.   Cunha H. - Leite W. Q-QF 6-2, 6-2 1.61 2.19
14.02.   Leite W. - Rosas-Zarur R. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5 1.04 9.00
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
04.02.   Rodriguez-Pace R. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-3 1.43 2.52
30.01.   Sakharov G. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 6-4 1.54 2.25
28.01.   Leite W. - Roelofse R. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.83 1.81
22.01.   Bellotti R. - Leite W. R16 7-5, 6-3 1.42 2.54
21.01.   Leite W. - Severino C. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.32 2.84
18.01.   Vatutin A. - Leite W. SF 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 1.50 2.29
17.01.   Leite W. - Ilkel C. QF 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 1.95 1.71
17.01.   Leite W. - Marti Y. R16 0-6, 6-4, 12-10 3.21 1.27
15.01.   Leite W. - Kryvonos N. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.53 2.23
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
20.11.   Marco / Walen - Leite / Sant' SF 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 2.67 1.39
18.11.   Leite / Sant' - Camil / Lopes QF 6-4, 6-4 1.82 1.82
16.11.   Leite / Sant' - Gutie / Hidal R16 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 1.39 2.67
09.11.   Blume / Marco - Leite / Sant' R16 6-4, 6-3 3.62 1.24
07.11.   Ferre / Miele - Leite / Sant' F 6-4, 0-6, 13-11 1.70 1.97
06.11.   Leite / Sant' - Camil / Disch SF 1.70 1.98
05.11.   Leite / Sant' - Russi / Dutra QF 6-2, 7-5 1.21 3.81
03.11.   Leite / Sant' - Britt / Santo R16 6-1, 7-5 1.31 3.10
  Santiago 2 challenger Round Result H A
22.10.   Cleza / Neis - Leite / Linde QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 1.70 2.02
20.10.   Leite / Linde - Navar / Paz J R16 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 1.25 3.64
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
16.10.   Alvar / Saez - Leite / Sever SF 6-1, 6-1    
15.10.   Leite / Sever - Arrec / Doria QF    
12.10.   Leite / Sever - Irarr / Naser R16 6-3, 4-6, 10-6    
  Porto Alegre challenger Round Result H A
29.09.   Delli / Herna - Leite / Sant' R16 6-4, 6-4 1.62 2.16
  Campinas challenger Round Result H A
25.09.   Molte / Podli - Leite / Sant' SF 6-4, 6-2 1.34 2.98
25.09.   Leite / Sant' - Lopes / Sever QF 7-5, 6-4 1.32 3.13
21.09.   Leite / Sant' - Andre / Galdo R16 6-4, 6-0 2.68 1.40
  Barranquilla chall. Round Result H A
08.09.   Escob / Gomez - Leite / Linde R16 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 1.65 2.12
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
19.08.   Neuch / Weiss - Baham / Leite QF 6-2, 6-4 1.38 2.66
17.08.   Baham / Leite - Dalla / Fonio R16 7-62, 67-7, 14-12 1.16 4.26
14.08.   Neuch / Weiss - Leite / Sant' F 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 1.43 2.53
13.08.   Leite / Sant' - Fabbi / Porta SF 6-4, 63-7, 10-6 2.45 1.47
12.08.   Leite / Sant' - Luz O / Menez QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 1.82 1.82
10.08.   Leite / Sant' - Virgi / Virgi R16 6-2, 6-0    
03.08.   Ciurl / Dalla - Kirch / Leite R16 6-3, 7-5    
31.07.   Leite / Sant' - Basso / Ceppe F 6-4, 6-2 1.21 3.67
30.07.   Leite / Sant' - Licci / Rondo SF 7-65, 6-3    
29.07.   Leite / Sant' - Baham / Tsits QF 7-64, 7-65 1.50 2.30
27.07.   Leite / Sant' - Borel / Lulli R16 6-4, 6-3 1.14 4.59
30.06.   Dubar / Manaf - Leite / River R16 4-6, 7-64, 10-4    
26.06.   Diep / Viber - Leite / Wang SF 3-6, 6-3, 11-9    
24.06.   Leite / Wang - Bilje / Milic QF 6-2 1.09 6.38
23.06.   Leite / Wang - Radov / Zivko R16 6-0, 6-0    
18.06.   Belli / Vukic - Leite / Porta SF 6-3, 7-5    
17.06.   Leite / Porta - Filip / Nagy QF 64-7, 7-5, 10-7    
16.06.   Leite / Porta - Krnje / Rogan R16 6-2, 6-3    
29.05.   Leite / Sorgi - Manti / Monte F 6-4, 6-4 1.32 3.11
29.05.   Leite / Sorgi - Mena / River SF 6-3, 6-2 1.78 1.87
27.05.   Leite / Sorgi - Santo / Zampi QF 6-1, 6-2    
26.05.   Leite / Sorgi - Echav / Truji R16 6-0, 6-1 1.07 6.22
22.05.   Leite / Sorgi - Rombo / Zampi F 1-6, 6-1, 10-8 2.15 1.61
21.05.   Leite / Sorgi - Manti / Monte SF 6-4, 6-1 1.49 2.40
20.05.   Leite / Sorgi - Galan / Gomez QF 7-5, 5-7, 10-8 1.83 1.83
18.05.   Leite / Sorgi - Hocev / Lopes R16 4-6, 7-60, 10-8    
12.05.   Menez / Walen - Leite / Sorgi R16 6-2, 6-4 2.05 1.63
16.04.   Carva / Surre - Eriks / Leite QF 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 3.14 1.32
15.04.   Eriks / Leite - Du To / Ghind R16 6-1, 6-2 1.05 6.80
10.04.   Belli / Greni - Eriks / Leite QF 6-4, 64-7, 10-8 3.50 1.23
07.04.   Eriks / Leite - Bothw / Cassi R16 6-0, 6-3 1.04 7.23
28.03.   Glanc / Marti - Lago / Leite QF 6-1, 4-6, 13-11 1.52 2.34
24.03.   Lago / Leite - Mikos / Tsits R16 7-5, 6-4    
  Morelos challenger Round Result H A
16.02.   Hank / Sanch - Leite / Moren R16 6-4, 6-3 2.13 1.65
  Futures 2015 Round Result H A
28.01.   Li Z. / Roelo - Leite / Sever R16 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 1.27 3.20
23.01.   Li Z. / Roelo - Leite / Perei SF 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 1.34 2.89
22.01.   Leite / Perei - Cai Z / Wu Y. QF 7-65, 6-3 1.15 4.30
17.01.   Lee D / Woo C - Leite / Perei QF 7-65, 6-1    
15.01.   Leite / Perei - Haraj / Larri R16 6-3, 6-3 1.05 7.08
No matches.
 
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
18.11.   Jarry N. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.26 3.46
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
13.11.   Neis F. - Leite W. R16 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 3.05 1.29
11.11.   Leite W. - Lodis B. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.01 10.90
09.11.   Cuevas M. - Leite W. F 6-4, 6-4 1.57 2.15
08.11.   Leite W. - de Paula F. SF 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 2.66 1.37
07.11.   Leite W. - Zampieri C. QF 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 2.18 1.55
06.11.   Leite W. - Silva C. R16 6-3, 6-2 1.21 3.67
05.11.   Leite W. - Civita Telles L. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.24 3.43
29.10.   Lopes T. - Leite W. R16 63-7, 6-3, 7-65 1.68 2.00
28.10.   Leite W. - Dischinger E. 1R 7-5, 6-3 1.30 3.08
13.10.   Kestelboim M. - Leite W. 1R 7-5, 7-5 5.71 1.09
10.10.   Kicker N. - Leite W. SF 65-7, 7-65, 6-4 1.41 2.51
09.10.   Leite W. - Montero J. QF 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 1.19 3.69
08.10.   Leite W. - Agamenone F. R16 7-5, 6-4 1.10 5.00
06.10.   Leite W. - Sborowitz M. 1R 6-1, 7-5 1.14 4.10
  Cali 2 challenger Round Result H A
30.09.   Gonzalez A. - Leite W. 1R 65-7, 6-4, 6-1 1.08 6.55
28.09.   Leite W. - Beretta D. Q-QF 6-2, 6-4 1.88 1.79
27.09.   Leite W. - Montes J. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Pereira challenger Round Result H A
23.09.   Lapentti G. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 7-5 1.22 3.78
22.09.   Leite W. - Echazu M. Q-QF 7-5, 6-3 1.82 1.82
21.09.   Leite W. - Builes T. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3    
  Quito challenger Round Result H A
16.09.   Estrella V. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-4 1.11 5.79
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
29.08.   Panfil G. - Leite W. QF 6-2, 6-0    
28.08.   Leite W. - Agar R. R16 5-7, 7-65, 7-62 1.30 3.12
25.08.   Leite W. - Gawron M. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 1.71 1.99
18.08.   Lomacki P. - Leite W. 1R 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 2.77 1.35
13.08.   Cachin P. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.28 3.28
11.08.   Leite W. - Kern R. 1R 7-65, 68-7, 6-2 2.44 1.49
  San Marino challenger Round Result H A
05.08.   Giannessi A. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.33 3.01
04.08.   Leite W. - Duran G. Q-QF 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 1.63 2.05
03.08.   Leite W. - Giacalone O. Q-R16 3-6, 7-5, 6-3    
02.08.   Leite W. - Cammarata A. Q-1R 6-7, 6-3, 6-0    
  Kitzbühel Round Result H A
26.07.   Pavic M. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 1.44 2.64
  Tampere challenger Round Result H A
20.07.   Arvidsson I. - Leite W. Q-QF 6-1, 6-4 2.31 1.52
19.07.   Leite W. - Hyrkkonen P. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
26.06.   Serra F. - Leite W. R16 6-0, 6-2 1.15 4.50
24.06.   Leite W. - Lootsma N. 1R 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 1.27 3.40
21.06.   Ymer E. - Leite W. SF 7-5, 6-1 1.29 3.25
20.06.   Leite W. - Dischinger E. QF 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 1.40 2.66
19.06.   Leite W. - De Vroome M. R16 6-4, 6-2 1.20 3.85
17.06.   Leite W. - Garin C. 1R 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 4.75 1.15
13.06.   van der Duim A. - Leite W. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.36 2.75
11.06.   Leite W. - Van Rijthoven T. R16 7-5, 6-2 1.06 8.75
09.06.   Leite W. - Aswat I. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.01 13.50
  Prostejov challenger Round Result H A
01.06.   Knoflicek D. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
29.05.   Michalicka M. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 6-3 1.40 2.75
27.05.   Leite W. - Recek D. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.00 26.00
  Cali challenger Round Result H A
30.04.   Trungelliti M. - Leite W. R16 6-0, 6-2 1.30 3.22
28.04.   Leite W. - Quintero M. 1R 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 2.20 1.60
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
22.04.   Sorensen L. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.24 3.51
  Santiago challenger Round Result H A
15.04.   Kudla D. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-2 1.16 4.57
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
04.04.   Beck K. - Leite W. QF 6-3, 6-2 1.16 4.42
03.04.   Leite W. - Coupland G. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.27 3.40
02.04.   Leite W. - Schonenberg T. 1R 6-4, 6-3 1.50 2.44
30.03.   Leite W. - Silva F. F 7-5, 6-2 2.62 1.42
29.03.   Leite W. - Jebavy R. SF 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 2.40 1.47
28.03.   Leite W. - Marsalek J. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.52 2.35
27.03.   Leite W. - Manegin A. R16 6-1, 6-2 1.15 4.55
26.03.   Leite W. - Kozyukov V. 1R 6-2, 7-65 1.23 3.75
20.03.   Satral J. - Leite W. R16 6-1, 6-2    
19.03.   Leite W. - Mridha J. 1R 7-5, 6-4 1.14 4.80
  Sao Paulo Round Result H A
23.02.   Schwartzman D. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-2, 7-64 1.12 5.47
22.02.   Leite W. - Dischinger E. Q-1R 6-4, 6-4 1.26 3.55
  Rio de Janeiro Round Result H A
15.02.   Schwartzman D. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2 1.20 4.25
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
11.02.   Lindell C. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-2 1.75 1.97
  Dallas challenger Round Result H A
05.02.   Wang J. - Leite W. 1R 7-65, 6-3 1.16 4.61
03.02.   Shane J. - Leite W. Q-QF 6-2, 6-1 3.35 1.28
02.02.   Leite W. - Halebian A. Q-R16 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 2.00 1.72
01.02.   Leite W. - Zepeda A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3 1.12 5.50
  Chitre challenger Round Result H A
28.01.   Lorenzi P. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.12 5.38
  Sao Paulo challenger Round Result H A
31.12.   Elias G. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-4 1.27 3.41
  Montevideo challenger Round Result H A
23.11.   Cueva / Cueva - Leite / Miele SF 65-7, 6-2, 10-6 1.27 3.35
19.11.   Leite / Miele - Kicke / Olivo QF 7-5, 6-1 2.39 1.50
17.11.   Leite / Miele - Arus / Monte R16 6-0, 7-5 1.05 8.75
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
07.11.   Sakam / Dutra - de Pa / Leite SF 7-5, 7-63 1.57 2.17
06.11.   de Pa / Leite - Silva / Turin QF 6-4, 6-3 1.59 2.08
05.11.   de Pa / Leite - Hocev / Lopes R16 7-63, 6-4 1.42 2.48
31.10.   Rombo / Zampi - Leite / Neis F 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 1.71 1.87
30.10.   Leite / Neis - Garin / Sboro SF 6-2, 6-3 1.30 2.84
29.10.   Leite / Neis - Bourg / Delli QF 7-65, 6-4 1.93 1.66
27.10.   Leite / Neis - Barbo / Maldo R16 6-2, 6-1 1.01 7.62
14.10.   Garce / Kohl - Leite / Perei R16 9.11 1.03
  Cali 2 challenger Round Result H A
02.10.   Andre / Duran - Leite / Souza QF 6-0, 6-1 1.57 2.20
30.09.   Leite / Souza - Lapen / Marti R16 6-1, 6-1 1.42 2.54
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
19.08.   Manss / Winda - Agar / Leite R16 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 4.38 1.14
14.08.   Reute / Teixe - Cachi / Leite SF 6-1, 6-4 1.82 1.82
12.08.   Cachi / Leite - Lizar / Volan QF 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 2.25 1.50
11.08.   Cachi / Leite - Berre / Bonac R16 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 1.28 3.50
28.06.   Leite / Linde - Aguil / Monte F 6-3, 7-5    
27.06.   Leite / Linde - Kuble / Ouell SF 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 2.20 1.61
25.06.   Leite / Linde - Forne / Neuba QF 3-6, 7-67, 10-1    
23.06.   Leite / Linde - Sant' / Walen R16 6-4, 6-1 1.50 2.50
21.06.   Munoz / Vervo - Disch / Leite SF 6-4, 6-2 1.53 2.25
20.06.   Disch / Leite - Miedl / Ofner QF 6-4, 1-6, 12-10 1.20 4.33
19.06.   Disch / Leite - Carso / Ryan R16 3-6, 7-67, 10-4 1.06 8.00
10.06.   De Gr / Frant - Disch / Leite R16 7-65, 7-67    
28.05.   Saave / Urzua - Konec / Leite QF 6-3, 6-1    
27.05.   Konec / Leite - Fromm / Marso R16 6-2, 4-6, 11-9    
  Cali challenger Round Result H A
29.04.   Behar / Spir - Leite / Paz J R16 6-4, 7-5 1.26 3.63
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
21.04.   Pella / Schwa - Hocev / Leite R16 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 1.48 2.51
  Santiago challenger Round Result H A
14.04.   Lapen / Odesn - Leite / Quinz R16 7-5, 6-4 1.52 2.39
  Futures 2014 Round Result H A
25.03.   Jebav / Satra - Gil F / Leite R16 6-2, 6-1 1.83 1.83
21.03.   Barbo / Silva - Konec / Leite SF 6-2, 3-6, 10-8    
20.03.   Konec / Leite - Celik / Kuzma QF 6-2, 6-3    
18.03.   Konec / Leite - Cagal / Raspu R16 62-7, 7-67, 10-6    
11.02.   Surre / Tavar - Leite / Sorgi R16 6-3, 6-2 2.20 1.55
  Chitre challenger Round Result H A
27.01.   Bucha / Mirza - Endar / Leite R16 6-4, 4-6, 10-1 1.42 2.68
No matches.
 
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
16.12.   Walendowsky J. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 7-65 6.25 1.08
13.12.   Pereira J. - Leite W. QF 7-5, 6-0 1.54 2.36
11.12.   Leite W. - Escobar I. R16 6-1, 6-3 1.36 3.00
09.12.   Leite W. - Silva C. 1R 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 1.52 2.41
05.12.   Cuevas M. - Leite W. QF 61-7, 7-5, 6-2 2.20 1.61
04.12.   Leite W. - Paz J. R16 6-3, 7-63 1.16 4.50
03.12.   Leite W. - Dischinger E. 1R 6-3, 6-4 1.20 4.33
26.11.   Silva C. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-2 2.49 1.45
10.11.   Hocevar R. - Leite W. F 6-3, 6-1    
09.11.   Leite W. - Zampieri C. SF 67-7, 7-5, 6-4    
08.11.   Leite W. - Turini T. QF 7-66, 7-64    
08.11.   Leite W. - Costa C. R16 7-68, 6-2    
05.11.   Leite W. - Laranja A. 1R 5-7, 6-4, 7-64    
02.11.   Leite W. - Zampieri C. F 2-6, 6-2, 6-4    
01.11.   Leite W. - Turini T. SF 6-2, 5-7, 7-65    
31.10.   Leite W. - Brandao F. QF 6-0, 6-4    
30.10.   Leite W. - Costa C. R16 6-4, 4-6, 6-3    
29.10.   Leite W. - Tsuchiya A. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
26.10.   Leite W. - Turini T. F 5-7, 6-1, 6-2    
25.10.   Leite W. - Romboli F. SF 6-4, 7-65    
24.10.   Leite W. - Miele A. QF 6-2, 7-61    
23.10.   Leite W. - Bernardes M. R16 6-1, 4-1    
21.10.   Leite W. - Azevedo Silva M. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
16.10.   Matos R. - Leite W. R16 7-5, 4-2    
14.10.   Leite W. - Britto L. 1R 6-3, 6-4    
  Sao Jose Do Rio Preto chall. Round Result H A
08.10.   Sousa P. - Leite W. 1R 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 1.10 5.83
06.10.   Leite W. - Civita Telles L. Q-QF 6-3, 5-7, 6-3    
06.10.   Leite W. - Maytin R. Q-R16 6-1, 6-3    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
26.09.   Nunez G. - Leite W. QF 6-2, 6-4    
25.09.   Leite W. - Fleming D. R16 6-1, 6-4    
24.09.   Leite W. - Vernier M. 1R 7-62, 6-2    
  Quito challenger Round Result H A
17.09.   Buchanan C. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-1 1.44 2.59
  Cali challenger Round Result H A
09.09.   Beretta D. - Leite W. Q-QF 6-7, 6-0, 6-1    
08.09.   Leite W. - King K. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
07.09.   Leite W. - Rodriguez J. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
19.08.   Sakamoto P. - Leite W. 1R 7-66, 6-1    
  Rio de Janeiro challenger Round Result H A
09.08.   Schwank E. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 6-3 1.18 4.25
06.08.   Leite W. - Lama G. 1R 6-4, 6-2 2.49 1.45
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
29.07.   Escobar I. - Leite W. 1R 7-5, 6-2    
  Gstaad Round Result H A
21.07.   Hernych J. - Leite W. Q-QF 6-2, 7-63 1.29 3.26
20.07.   Leite W. - Nys H. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
20.07.   Leite W. - Bastl G. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3 1.12 5.17
  Poznan challenger Round Result H A
14.07.   Monteiro T. - Leite W. Q-QF 6-7, 7-6, 6-1    
13.07.   Leite W. - Chadaj A. Q-R16 3-6, 6-4, 7-5    
13.07.   Leite W. - Andrzejczuk A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
  Scheveningen challenger Round Result H A
07.07.   Monteiro T. - Leite W. Q-QF 7-6, 3-6, 6-1    
06.07.   Leite W. - Constantinovici R. Q-R16 2-6, 7-5, 6-2    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
05.07.   Desein N. - Leite W. QF 6-2, 6-3 1.16 4.20
02.07.   Leite W. - Lavie S. R16 3-6, 6-3, 6-3    
01.07.   Leite W. - Weverink E. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
24.06.   Kirche L. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-4    
18.06.   Hocevar R. - Leite W. R16 7-63, 6-4    
17.06.   Leite W. - De Goeijen B. 1R 6-2, 7-69    
13.06.   Schoorel T. - Leite W. QF 6-0, 6-2    
11.06.   Leite W. - Eleveld J. R16 3-6, 6-4, 7-66    
10.06.   Leite W. - Wietoska T. 1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-2    
  Furth challenger Round Result H A
01.06.   Yevseyev D. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-0, 7-6    
  Rio Quente challenger Round Result H A
07.05.   Ram R. - Leite W. 1R 7-64, 6-2 1.14 4.84
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
30.04.   Miele A. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 7-5    
27.04.   Lama G. - Leite W. F 5-7, 7-6, 6-2 1.32 3.14
26.04.   Leite W. - Perez Sanz D. SF 5-7, 6-4, 7-62 2.19 1.60
25.04.   Leite W. - Witten J. QF 6-4, 6-4 2.69 1.41
24.04.   Leite W. - Vernier M. R16 1-6, 7-5, 6-6    
22.04.   Leite W. - Neis F. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
15.04.   Lobkov A. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 1.14 4.75
13.04.   Leite W. - Matos D. Q-1R 6-2, 6-7, 6-4    
  Itajai challenger Round Result H A
06.04.   Michon A. - Leite W. Q-1R 4-6, 6-4, 6-2    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
13.03.   Safwat M. - Leite W. R16 6-1, 6-1    
11.03.   Leite W. - Plotniy A. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
05.03.   Carleton R. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
23.02.   Ducourau L. - Leite W. Q-1R 3-6, 6-0, 6-3    
20.02.   Lojda D. - Leite W. R16 7-5, 6-3    
19.02.   Leite W. - Eriksson M. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-3    
18.02.   Leite W. - Safranek V. Q-R16 6-2, 7-5 1.35 2.80
17.02.   Leite W. - Balmashev M. Q-2R 4-6, 6-0, 6-0    
16.02.   Leite W. - Delic D. Q-1R 6-4, 6-0    
09.02.   Kaewsuto C. - Leite W. Q-1R 3-6, 6-1, 6-4    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
16.12.   Arrec / Iriar - Leite / Sever R16 6-1, 6-1 9.00 1.05
12.12.   Perei / Tsuch - Leite / Sever SF 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 1.44 2.62
11.12.   Leite / Sever - Colla / Neis QF 6-4, 6-2 3.50 1.28
10.12.   Leite / Sever - Brand / Gutie R16 7-63, 6-4 1.20 4.33
30.11.   Leite / Linde - Mena / Monte F 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 1.57 2.25
28.11.   Leite / Linde - Kicke / Silva SF 6-4, 6-2 1.83 1.83
27.11.   Leite / Linde - Miele / Sorgi QF 7-5, 6-4    
26.11.   Leite / Linde - Agame / Mares R16 7-61, 6-3 1.08 8.00
30.10.   Miele / Sorgi - Leite / Santo QF 6-4, 6-1    
28.10.   Leite / Santo - Brand / Costa R16 6-3, 6-4    
26.10.   Alban / Rombo - Leite / Mayna F 4-6, 6-1, 10-8    
25.10.   Leite / Mayna - Laran / Turin SF 6-1, 6-2    
22.10.   Leite / Mayna - Espin / Tamay QF 6-1, 7-66    
21.10.   Leite / Mayna - Dos S / Matos R16 6-1, 6-2    
17.10.   Britt / Zorma - Leite / Linde SF    
16.10.   Leite / Linde - Escob / Tsuch QF 7-65, 6-3, 10-3    
14.10.   Leite / Linde - Nunes / Olive R16 6-3, 6-3    
  Quito challenger Round Result H A
18.09.   Gomez / Pini - Escob / Leite QF 7-66, 4-6, 10-3 1.72 2.00
16.09.   Escob / Leite - Sant' / Turin R16 3-6, 6-4, 10-8    
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
20.08.   Camil / Sever - Leite / Neis R16 7-65, 7-63    
  Rio de Janeiro challenger Round Result H A
08.08.   De Ba / Sa A. - Leite / Sever R16 6-1, 6-1 1.29 3.38
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
01.08.   Neis / Santo - Disch / Leite SF 6-0, 6-2    
31.07.   Disch / Leite - Hidal / Laran QF 6-2, 6-2    
29.07.   Disch / Leite - Azeve / Bogo R16 6-3, 6-1    
03.07.   Arend / Boelh - Leite / Monte QF 3-6, 6-0, 10-7    
26.06.   Frata / Krueg - Hocev / Leite SF 7-5, 7-63    
25.06.   Hocev / Leite - Balud / Smola QF 6-4, 6-4    
24.06.   Hocev / Leite - Autho / Merte R16 6-4, 6-1    
18.06.   De Vr / Sarmi - Hocev / Leite QF 62-7, 6-2, 10-8    
17.06.   Hocev / Leite - De Go / Lupes R16 2-6, 6-1, 10-5    
12.06.   Loots / Sels - Hocev / Leite QF 6-1, 3-6, 10-6    
10.06.   Hocev / Leite - Arend / Boelh R16 6-3, 7-65    
  Rio Quente challenger Round Result H A
07.05.   Hocev / Kirch - Leite / Sever QF 3-6, 6-3, 10-8    
06.05.   Leite / Sever - Ghem / Neis R16 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 2.55 1.45
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
02.05.   Garin / Jarry - Leite / Sever QF 6-1, 6-1 1.80 1.83
30.04.   Leite / Sever - Kauer / Munoz R16 7-5, 7-65    
23.04.   Biten / Witte - Leite / Sever R16 6-3, 62-7, 11-9 2.45 1.45
  Santos challenger Round Result H A
18.04.   Cleza / Elias - Leite / Souza R16 6-3, 6-4 1.72 2.00
  Futures 2013 Round Result H A
12.03.   Bruns / Eriks - Leite / Linde QF 7-5, 7-65    
11.03.   Leite / Linde - Borto / Reyne R16 3-6, 6-4, 11-9    
05.03.   Disch / Ferna - Leite / Linde R16 4-6, 6-4, 10-8    
27.02.   Carle / Gao P - Leite / Linde QF 6-3, 6-3    
26.02.   Leite / Linde - Eriks / Olin R16 7-65, 3-6, 11-9    
20.02.   Delic / Vucic - Disch / Leite R16 6-4, 6-3 2.00 1.67
15.02.   Chang / Li Z. - Leite / Linde SF 7-5, 6-2 1.45 2.45
13.02.   Leite / Linde - Ciuma / Dmitr QF 6-4, 6-3    
12.02.   Leite / Linde - Moser / Neuch R16 2-6, 7-64, 10-7 3.00 1.30
No matches.
 
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
20.12.   Saez J. - Leite W. QF 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 1.63 2.12
19.12.   Leite W. - Rivera-Aranguiz G. R16 6-4, 6-4    
17.12.   Leite W. - Barros M. 1R 6-0, 6-1    
13.12.   Kicker N. - Leite W. QF 6-4, 6-0 2.20 1.62
12.12.   Leite W. - Podlipnik-Castillo H. R16 6-1, 7-5    
10.12.   Leite W. - Ceppo A. 1R 4-6, 7-61, 6-2 1.09 6.55
06.12.   Dischinger E. - Leite W. QF 7-65, 3-6, 6-2    
05.12.   Leite W. - Sant'Anna B. R16 2-6, 7-63, 7-64    
03.12.   Leite W. - Micolani G. 1R 6-3, 6-3    
28.11.   Neis F. - Leite W. R16 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 1.20 4.00
26.11.   Leite W. - Frias F. 1R 6-1, 6-2 1.10 6.13
13.11.   Clezar G. - Leite W. R16 6-1, 6-3    
12.11.   Leite W. - Napolitano A. 1R 6-0, 7-65 1.38 2.79
  Sao Leopoldo challenger Round Result H A
07.11.   Silva Dutra R. - Leite W. R16 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 1.14 4.83
05.11.   Leite W. - Ghem A. 1R 7-5, 6-4 5.50 1.14
04.11.   Leite W. - Castro M. Q-QF 6-4, 6-3    
03.11.   Leite W. - Silva P. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
30.10.   Micolani G. - Leite W. R16 4-6, 6-2, 6-3    
29.10.   Leite W. - Dutra da Silva D. 1R 7-63, 7-63    
29.10.   Leite W. - Cavalheiro N. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1    
28.10.   Leite W. - Araujo S. Q-2R 6-1, 6-0    
25.10.   Miele A. - Leite W. QF 6-2, 64-7, 6-4 1.15 4.83
23.10.   Leite W. - Dutra da Silva D. R16 6-4, 6-4    
23.10.   Leite W. - Tsuchiya A. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
  Rio de Janeiro challenger Round Result H A
13.10.   Turini T. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-3, 7-6    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
01.10.   Laranja A. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
18.09.   Saleh D. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
11.09.   Quinzi G. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-2 1.84 1.84
28.08.   de Paula F. - Leite W. R16 4-6, 6-4, 6-0    
27.08.   Leite W. - Albarici A. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-3    
22.08.   Gallardo-Valles M. - Leite W. R16 7-5, 4-6, 6-4    
20.08.   Leite W. - Lehyt I. 1R 4-6, 7-61, 6-2    
15.08.   de Paula F. - Leite W. R16 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 1.27 3.46
14.08.   Leite W. - Silva C. 1R 6-1, 2-6, 7-65 1.63 2.13
13.08.   Leite W. - Albuquerque F. Q-R16 6-3, 6-2    
12.08.   Leite W. - Goncalves Lima V. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
06.08.   Sorgi J. - Leite W. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-2    
31.07.   Turini T. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 2-6, 6-4    
04.07.   Turini T. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 7-5    
02.07.   Leite W. - Maynard V. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
27.06.   Laranja A. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 6-4    
26.06.   Leite W. - Dutra da Silva D. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
20.06.   Lindell C. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 6-0    
19.06.   Leite W. - Giudici R. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
12.06.   Pereira G. - Leite W. 1R 3-6, 7-5, 3-0    
29.05.   Miele A. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-1    
24.05.   Pereira J. - Leite W. QF 5-7, 6-4, 6-1    
23.05.   Leite W. - Hocevar R. R16 7-67, 6-4    
22.05.   Leite W. - Machado P. 1R 6-3, 4-6, 6-3    
15.05.   Aguilar J. - Leite W. 1R 4-6, 6-0, 6-4    
14.05.   Leite W. - Cassimiro De Oliveira M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
13.05.   Leite W. - Santiago N. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
08.05.   Ribeiro-Neto E. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 7-5    
10.04.   Slabinsky A. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
09.04.   Leite W. - Faber M. Q-R16 6-4, 6-1    
08.04.   Leite W. - Basar D. Q-2R 6-0, 6-0    
07.04.   Leite W. - Simon T. Q-1R 6-3, 6-4    
03.04.   Colella A. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 5-7, 6-1    
28.03.   Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Leite W. R16 6-1, 6-4    
27.03.   Leite W. - Tepavac M. 1R 6-2, 7-64    
18.03.   Galic I. - Leite W. Q-3R 6-1, 6-1    
17.03.   Leite W. - Strunk B. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
  Florianopolis challenger Round Result H A
26.02.   Miele A. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-4, 6-2    
25.02.   Leite W. - Oliveira M. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
20.02.   Neis F. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
19.02.   Leite W. - Cassimiro De Oliveira M. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
14.02.   Andreozzi G. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-1    
13.02.   Leite W. - Bitencourt Pinheiro V. Q-R16 6-4, 3-6, 7-63    
12.02.   Leite W. - Fornaciari M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-0    
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
17.12.   Monte / Rios - Leite / Lopes R16 6-4, 6-2    
14.12.   Leite / Lopes - River / Saave F 7-5, 6-1    
13.12.   Leite / Lopes - Mena / Molte SF 4-6, 6-4, 10-6    
12.12.   Leite / Lopes - Gonza / Gonza QF 6-3, 6-2    
10.12.   Leite / Lopes - Aguil / Vivan R16 6-4, 6-3    
30.11.   Demol / Zampi - Leite / Sever SF 6-4, 6-4 1.20 3.75
29.11.   Leite / Sever - Miele / Tsuch QF 7-69, 3-6, 10-6 2.10 1.60
26.11.   Leite / Sever - Espri / Freit R16 7-5, 6-3    
12.11.   Grill / Matos - Leite / Sever R16 1-6, 7-5, 10-6    
  Sao Leopoldo challenger Round Result H A
07.11.   Becuz / Brkic - Leite / Souza R16 3.63 1.24
  Futures 2012 Round Result H A
29.10.   Costa / Tsuch - Leite / Sever R16 4-6, 6-1, 10-5    
22.10.   Laran / Sant' - Leite / Sever R16 6-4, 6-0    
05.10.   Leite / Sever - Cueva / Silva F 6-3, 4-6, 10-5    
04.10.   Leite / Sever - Dutra / Zerbi SF 6-4, 7-5    
03.10.   Leite / Sever - Costa / Dojas QF 3-6, 6-2, 10-1    
01.10.   Leite / Sever - Batis / Marco R16 6-1, 6-1    
11.09.   Artea / Rosas - Hadli / Leite R16 6-1, 6-3    
28.08.   Sant' / Dutra - Leite / Sever QF 6-4, 6-4    
27.08.   Leite / Sever - Costa / Tsuch R16    
21.08.   Gomez / Quiro - Blume / Leite QF 6-4, 6-2    
20.08.   Blume / Leite - Pane / Scara R16 6-4, 6-0    
16.08.   Estev / Perei - Leite / Lopes SF 6-2, 6-1 1.55 2.20
15.08.   Leite / Lopes - Sorgi / Turin QF 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 2.70 1.37
14.08.   Leite / Lopes - Garci / Ono V R16 7-5, 6-0    
03.08.   Matos / Silva - Leite / Sever F 6-0, 7-62    
02.08.   Leite / Sever - Cunha / Semen SF 7-67, 7-64    
01.08.   Leite / Sever - Albuq / Dias QF 6-2, 6-3    
31.07.   Leite / Sever - Espri / Olive R16 6-3, 6-4    
02.07.   Russi / Dutra - Disch / Leite R16 6-3, 6-1    
26.06.   Blume / Disch - Dias / Leite R16 6-3, 7-5    
19.06.   Napol / Picco - Leite / Sever R16 7-5, 6-3    
No matches.
 
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
05.12.   Schnitman A. - Leite W. 1R 6-0, 7-5    
05.12.   Leite W. - Almeida C. Q-R16 6-4, 4-6, 7-5    
04.12.   Leite W. - Gutierrez O. Q-2R 6-0, 7-5    
10.11.   Monteiro T. - Leite W. QF 6-2, 7-6    
09.11.   Leite W. - Lindell C. R16 6-3, 1-6, 7-6    
08.11.   Leite W. - Freitas P. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
02.11.   Turini T. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 6-4    
01.11.   Leite W. - Portaluri G. 1R 6-4, 6-4    
25.10.   Brandao F. - Leite W. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-3    
18.10.   Lopes T. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
12.10.   Miele A. - Leite W. R16 6-0, 6-2    
11.10.   Leite W. - Dias G. 1R 7-5, 6-1    
  Recife 2 challenger Round Result H A
25.09.   Massu N. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-7, 6-3, 6-3    
24.09.   Leite W. - Sakamoto P. Q-1R 6-3, 7-6    
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
20.09.   Soares Porto F. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
15.09.   Turini T. - Leite W. QF 6-4, 6-4    
14.09.   Leite W. - Blumenberg A. R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-4    
13.09.   Leite W. - Paterno F. 1R 6-0, 6-1    
07.09.   Miele A. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 6-2    
06.09.   Leite W. - Sakamoto P. 1R 2-6, 6-4, 6-3    
23.08.   de Paula F. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-1    
22.08.   Leite W. - Cuartas S. Q-R16 7-5, 6-3    
21.08.   Leite W. - Martin R. Q-2R 4-6, 6-3, 6-3    
16.08.   Sitak A. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 7-65    
07.08.   Vidal S. - Leite W. Q-2R 3-6, 6-3, 6-4    
02.08.   Hidalgo D. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
19.07.   Molina E. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
18.07.   Leite W. - Sampaio Antunes G. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
17.07.   Leite W. - Aires A. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
29.06.   Lindell C. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 7-5    
28.06.   Leite W. - Paterno F. 1R 6-1, 6-4    
05.06.   Littieri M. - Leite W. Q-2R 6-4, 6-3    
31.05.   Alves T. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-2    
24.05.   Makiguchi R. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 7-64    
23.05.   Leite W. - Schnitman A. Q-R16 6-4, 6-0    
22.05.   Leite W. - Gutierrez O. Q-1R 6-0, 7-5    
17.05.   Mena F. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 7-5    
16.05.   Leite W. - Soares Porto F. Q-R16 4-6, 7-5, 7-61    
15.05.   Leite W. - Tsuchiya A. Q-2R 5-7, 6-4, 6-3    
04.05.   Munoz J. - Leite W. R16 7-64, 6-3    
03.05.   Leite W. - Oliveira A. 1R 6-1, 6-3    
26.04.   Lopez Cassaccia D. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
11.04.   De Gregorio N. - Leite W. Q-R16 64-7, 7-5, 7-5    
10.04.   Leite W. - Kahoun J. Q-2R 5-7, 6-3, 6-2    
09.04.   Leite W. - Penaloza S. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
02.04.   Kon A. - Leite W. Q-1R 7-5, 6-4    
26.03.   Recarte R. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-4, 6-3    
  Salinas challenger Round Result H A
26.02.   Hormazabal G. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
  Futures 2011 Round Result H A
02.02.   Begemann A. - Leite W. R16 6-3, 6-4    
01.02.   Leite W. - Bringel-Figueiredo A. 1R 6-0, 6-4    
31.01.   Leite W. - Maynard V. Q-R16 6-4, 6-4    
30.01.   Leite W. - Giudici R. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
25.01.   Clezar G. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-3    
24.01.   Benitez J. - Leite W. Q-R16 7-5, 2-6, 6-4    
23.01.   Leite W. - Cavalheiro N. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
17.01.   Matos D. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-3, 6-4    
16.01.   Leite W. - Echenique F. Q-1R 4-6, 6-3, 7-64    
11.01.   Lopes T. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-4    
10.01.   Leite W. - Deneka L. Q-R16 6-2, 6-2    
09.01.   Leite W. - Racy R. Q-1R 6-4, 4-6, 6-0    
04.01.   Deneka L. - Leite W. 1R 1-6, 6-2, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
16.11.   Siggia R. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 6-2    
15.11.   Leite W. - Cassimiro De Oliveira M. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
14.11.   Leite W. - Gigliotti F. Q-1R 6-1, 7-5    
08.11.   Ferreira R. - Leite W. Q-2R 3-6, 7-5, 7-5    
27.10.   Struvay E. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 7-5    
26.10.   Leite W. - Arbiza Torrens C. 1R 6-0, 6-0    
25.10.   Leite W. - Portis A. Q-R16 6-1, 6-2    
24.10.   Leite W. - Corrales I. Q-1R 6-0, 6-0    
19.10.   Barker M. - Leite W. 1R 6-4, 62-7, 7-5    
18.10.   Leite W. - Raga Simoes M. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
17.10.   Leite W. - Mahomes W. Q-2R 6-0, 6-0    
06.10.   Neis F. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 7-5    
05.10.   Leite W. - Wanderley G. 1R 6-3, 65-7, 6-0    
26.09.   Facchini Takemoto T. - Leite W. Q-2R 6-1, 6-2    
25.09.   Leite W. - Leme R. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
13.09.   Levy T. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-1, 6-0    
07.09.   Felder M. - Leite W. 1R 6-0, 7-5    
06.09.   Leite W. - Pereira G. Q-R16 7-66, 7-5    
30.08.   Dias G. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-0, 6-4    
29.08.   Leite W. - Duarte J. Q-2R 6-2, 6-3    
28.08.   Leite W. - Sampaio Antunes G. Q-1R 7-64, 6-1    
22.08.   de Paula F. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-1, 7-5    
15.08.   Schmitt D. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3    
26.07.   Dischinger E. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-0, 6-2    
25.07.   Leite W. - Silva H. Q-2R 6-2, 6-0    
19.07.   Schick B. - Leite W. Q-R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-3    
18.07.   Leite W. - Duarte J. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
12.07.   Oliveira M. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-0, 6-4    
11.07.   Leite W. - Gutierrez O. Q-2R 4-6, 6-1, 6-4    
10.07.   Leite W. - Jordao P. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3    
04.07.   Portaluri G. - Leite W. Q-2R 6-4, 64-7, 6-3    
03.07.   Leite W. - Mattos A. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
28.06.   Costa C. - Leite W. Q-R16 3-6, 6-2, 6-3    
27.06.   Leite W. - Junqueira A. Q-2R 6-0, 6-1    
26.06.   Leite W. - Zaia Manzano A. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
30.05.   Pereira G. - Leite W. Q-2R 6-4, 6-3    
29.05.   Leite W. - Cassimiro De Oliveira M. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
24.05.   Ruiz-Rosales A. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-2, 6-4    
23.05.   Leite W. - Rondino R. Q-2R 6-4, 7-5    
22.05.   Leite W. - Machado V. Q-1R 6-1, 6-4    
03.05.   Munoz J. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-2, 6-3    
02.05.   Leite W. - Coronado D. Q-2R 6-1, 5-7, 6-0    
27.04.   Cicenia M. - Leite W. 1R 0-6, 7-5, 6-3    
26.04.   Leite W. - Costa C. Q-R16 6-3, 1-6, 7-5    
25.04.   Leite W. - Bencke E. Q-1R 64-7, 6-0, 6-2    
  Blumenau challenger Round Result H A
10.04.   Lopes T. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-0, 6-1    
09.04.   Leite W. - Frey R. Q-1R 6-3, 6-1    
  Futures 2010 Round Result H A
04.04.   Galdos S. - Leite W. Q-2R 6-3, 6-2    
03.04.   Leite W. - de Oliveira Vilarinho T. Q-1R 61-7, 6-4, 6-4    
23.01.   Thein K. - Leite W. Q-2R 64-7, 6-2, 7-5    
22.01.   Leite W. - Lippens M. Q-1R 6-2, 6-0    
16.01.   Newman S. - Leite W. Q-2R 7-64, 6-2    
15.01.   Leite W. - Surchenko D. Q-1R 6-3, 6-3    
08.01.   Rogers B. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-2, 7-65    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 09 Round Result H A
27.12.   Francisquiny R. - Leite W. Q-2R 7-5, 7-63    
28.11.   Maccio S. - Leite W. Q-1R 2-6, 6-1, 6-0    
22.11.   Sarhan Bucalem R. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-1, 6-3    
25.10.   Snaider O. - Leite W. Q-2R 6-3, 65-7, 6-4    
20.10.   Pereira G. - Leite W. 1R 6-3, 6-2    
19.10.   Leite W. - Lloyd R. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
18.10.   Leite W. - Giudici R. Q-2R 6-2, 6-1    
13.10.   Quiroz R. - Leite W. 1R 5-7, 6-3, 6-3    
12.10.   Leite W. - Levy T. Q-R16 5-7, 6-2, 6-3    
21.09.   Nunes R. - Leite W. Q-R16 4-6, 6-3, 6-2    
16.09.   de Paula F. - Leite W. R16 6-4, 7-5    
15.09.   Leite W. - Grilli R. 1R 5-6    
14.09.   Leite W. - Busch J. Q-R16 62-7, 6-3, 6-2    
13.09.   Leite W. - Freitas A. Q-1R 6-2, 6-1    
09.09.   Kirche L. - Leite W. R16 6-2, 6-4    
08.09.   Leite W. - Oliveira M. 1R 6-2, 6-4    
07.09.   Leite W. - Kapitula D. Q-R16 6-1, 1-0    
06.09.   Leite W. - Bayma E. Q-1R 6-0, 6-3    
01.09.   Oliveira C. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-0    
31.08.   Leite W. - Lopasso L. Q-R16 7-5, 6-4    
30.08.   Leite W. - Nicol G. Q-2R 6-3, 6-4    
29.08.   Leite W. - Coronado D. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
09.08.   Acosta D. - Leite W. Q-2R 7-5, 6-1    
08.08.   Leite W. - Cruz-Silva G. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
01.08.   Schwartzman D. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-1, 6-2    
27.07.   Schwartzman D. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-2, 6-1    
26.07.   Leite W. - Deneka L. Q-2R 3-6, 6-3, 6-3    
25.07.   Leite W. - Destefani G. Q-1R 6-1, 5-7, 6-1    
22.06.   Turini T. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-3, 6-3    
21.06.   Leite W. - Gonzalez D. Q-1R 6-2, 6-2    
14.06.   Volkmann B. - Leite W. Q-2R 6-2, 4-6, 6-3    
13.06.   Leite W. - Aires A. Q-1R 7-63, 6-4    
01.06.   Ilyushin A. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-1, 7-5    
17.05.   Morales V. - Leite W. Q-2R 7-5, 6-2    
16.05.   Leite W. - Coronado D. Q-1R 6-4, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  Futures 08 Round Result H A
21.12.   Pfister R. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-2, 6-3    
25.10.   Manzini V. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-3, 7-60    
18.10.   Volkmann B. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-1, 7-5    
14.09.   Auradou M. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-3, 6-1    
13.09.   Leite W. - Peixoto-Bertolucci B. Q-1R 6-0, 6-1    
09.09.   Amado J. - Leite W. 1R 6-1, 6-0    
07.09.   Leite W. - Castiglione P. Q-R16 2-6, 6-1, 6-1    
23.08.   Semencato E. - Leite W. Q-1R 6-1, 6-1    
18.08.   Wiesinger J. - Leite W. Q-R16 6-3, 6-0    
17.08.   Leite W. - Pereira Matos R. Q-2R 6-1, 6-1    
27.05.   Benedetti C. - Leite W. 1R 6-2, 6-2    
No matches.
No matches.
 
  • Injuries
Datum Turnaj Důvod
03.07.2018 - 07.07.2018  Futures 2018 retired
04.10.2015 - 12.10.2015  Sao Paulo 4 challenger retired - stomach
16.10.2013 - 21.10.2013  Futures 2013 retired
12.06.2012 - 19.06.2012  Futures 2012 retired
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOPlist