Cundinamarca ITF 2021 (Colombia)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
20.11. 19:00 |
F | Black / Wijesundera | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1.60 | 2.12 | info | ||
Astete / Plazas (2) | 1 | 611 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
19.11. 20:00 |
SF | Black / Wijesundera | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.75 | 1.42 | info | |||
Herazo Go / Perez Gar (1) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
19.11. 18:30 |
SF | Astete / Plazas (2) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 3.25 | 1.29 | info | ||
Brito / Morales (3) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
18.11. 21:00 |
QF | Brito / Morales (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.00 | info | |||
Gutierrez / Vargas Go | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.11. 20:00 |
QF | Herazo Go / Perez Gar (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.58 | info | |||
Kaul / Welker | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
18.11. 20:00 |
QF | Black / Wijesundera | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.50 | 2.39 | info | |||
Leon / Monroy (4) | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
18.11. 20:00 |
QF | Astete / Plazas (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.86 | info | |||
Jimenez B / Mejia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11. 21:30 |
R16 | Herazo Go / Perez Gar (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.85 | info | |||
Becerra / Carrillo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.11. 19:30 |
R16 | Leon / Monroy (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.18 | info | |||
Alba Vera / Cardenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.11. 19:30 |
R16 | Jimenez B / Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.05 | 1.65 | info | |||
Ortiz / Sanchez M | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
17.11. 18:00 |
R16 | Astete / Plazas (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.85 | info | |||
Ramos Ram / Vargas Ca | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
16.11. 21:10 |
R16 | Brito / Morales (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gomez Gom / Ospina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
16.11. 20:55 |
R16 | Gutierrez / Vargas Go | 2 | 65 | 6 | 10 | 1.11 | 5.75 | info | ||
Herrera P / Ramirez C | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
16.11. 19:30 |
R16 | Kaul / Welker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.60 | info | |||
Arciniega / Collens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
16.11. 19:30 |
R16 | Black / Wijesundera | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.68 | info | |||
Macias / Samudio | 0 | 2 | 4 |
round of 16
Leon / Monroy [4]
Gomez Gom / Ospina [WC]
Brito / Morales [3]
Ortiz / Sanchez M [WC]
Astete / Plazas [2]
quarterfinal
Leon / Monroy [4]
Brito / Morales [3]
Astete / Plazas [2]
semifinal
Brito / Morales [3]
Astete / Plazas [2]
final
Astete / Plazas [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |