Koper ITF 2023 (Slovenia)

(60,000 $, clay, women)
Year:
2023 | 22 | 15
Start Round   S 1 2 3 4 5 H A  
23.04.
11:10
F Bolsova (7) 1 3 6 4     1.46 2.59 info
Bara 0 6 2 1    
                       
22.04.
14:10
SF Bolsova (7) 2 6 6       2.09 1.66 info
Cristian (10) 0 2 1      
22.04.
11:10
SF Bara 2 3 7 6     2.19 1.60 info
Mitu 1 6 5 4    
                       
21.04.
14:20
QF Cristian (10) 2 6 6       1.54 2.33 info
Dmitruk (15) 0 2 4      
21.04.
12:10
QF Mitu 2 6 6       1.80 1.91 info
Bouzas Maneiro (11) 0 4 1      
21.04.
12:05
QF Bolsova (7) 2 6 6       1.36 2.92 info
Jani (3) 0 0 2      
21.04.
12:05
QF Bara 2 6 6       1.58 2.25 info
Ambrosio 0 2 0      
                       
20.04.
17:30
R16 Cristian (10) 2 7 6       1.57 2.24 info
Erjavec 0 64 4      
20.04.
16:35
R16 Dmitruk (15) 2 6 6       5.98 1.09 info
Paolini (1) 0 0 2      
20.04.
16:20
R16 Ambrosio 2 6 6       3.46 1.27 info
Danilovic (4) 0 2 1      
20.04.
15:15
R16 Mitu 2 6 6       1.18 4.33 info
Falkner 0 1 1      
20.04.
15:10
R16 Bolsova (7) 2 3 6 6     1.83 1.86 info
Ruzic (12) 1 6 1 0    
20.04.
13:40
R16 Jani (3) 2 2 6 6     2.21 1.59 info
Lukas (16) 1 6 1 4    
20.04.
10:10
R16 Bara 2 7 5 7     1.61 2.18 info
Fett 1 67 7 65    
20.04.
10:05
R16 Bouzas Maneiro (11) 2 7 6       2.10 1.66 info
Brancaccio (8) 0 62 3      
                       
19.04.
17:30
2R Ruzic (12) 2 6 6       1.68 2.05 info
Oz 0 2 2      
19.04.
17:30
2R Lukas (16) 2 6 6       1.38 2.81 info
Anshba 0 4 3      
19.04.
15:35
2R Jani (3) 2 6 6       1.59 2.23 info
Cengiz 0 3 3      
19.04.
15:35
2R Falkner 2 7 6       6.63 1.08 info
Jeanjean (2) 0 5 3      
19.04.
15:25
2R Fett 2 6 6       2.16 1.62 info
Fourlis (9) 0 3 3      
19.04.
15:15
2R Paolini (1) 2 6 6       1.06 7.77 info
Hindova 0 1 0      
19.04.
13:55
2R Bara 2 6 6       2.17 1.61 info
Kudermetova (5) 0 4 4      
19.04.
13:45
2R Danilovic (4) 2 6 6       1.07 7.29 info
Milic 0 2 3      
19.04.
12:50
2R Mitu 2 6 5 6     1.38 2.72 info
Gjorcheska (13) 1 1 7 4    
19.04.
12:20
2R Brancaccio (8) 2 6 6       1.86 1.79 info
Lamens 0 4 1      
19.04.
12:15
2R Dmitruk (15) 2 5 6 7     2.21 1.57 info
Falkowska 1 7 1 5    
19.04.
11:50
2R Erjavec 2 7 6       2.25 1.58 info
Wurth (6) 0 62 2      
19.04.
10:10
2R Ambrosio 2 6 6       2.53 1.45 info
Ignatik (14) 0 1 3      
19.04.
10:10
2R Bouzas Maneiro (11) 2 6 7       1.29 3.01 info
Soboleva 0 3 5      
19.04.
10:10
2R Cristian (10) 1 63 4       1.42 2.66 info
Boskovic 0 7 0      
19.04.
10:05
2R Bolsova (7) 2 6 4 6     1.39 2.68 info
Kulikova 1 4 6 1    
                       
18.04.
16:45
1R Falkowska 2 6 6       1.22 3.91 info
Sebestova 0 1 0      
18.04.
15:25
1R Boskovic 2 6 6       1.17 4.37 info
Meri 0 3 4      
18.04.
15:20
1R Falkner 2 7 4 6     1.98 1.73 info
Mcphee 1 5 6 3    
18.04.
15:10
1R Hindova 2 6 6       1.10 5.92 info
Juric 0 4 1      
18.04.
14:30
1R Soboleva 2 6 6       1.52 2.37 info
Turati 0 1 3      
18.04.
12:55
1R Lamens 2 6 6       1.14 4.94 info
Cherubini 0 4 4      
18.04.
12:50
1R Anshba 2 6 6       1.17 4.56 info
Nagy 0 1 2      
18.04.
12:30
1R Milic 2 5 6 6     4.19 1.19 info
Ferrando 1 7 0 2    
18.04.
12:20
1R Ambrosio 2 6 5 6     1.78 1.93 info
Kucmova 1 3 7 4    
18.04.
10:10
1R Kulikova 1 7 3 4     2.12 1.65 info
Szabanin 0 5 6 2    
18.04.
10:10
1R Mitu 2 6 7       1.22 3.61 info
Plipuech 0 3 5      
18.04.
10:05
1R Bara 2 6 5 6     2.18 1.61 info
Radivojevic 1 4 7 2    
18.04.
10:05
1R Cengiz 2 6 6       1.51 2.39 info
Morderger 0 4 4      
17.04.
15:45
1R Fett 1 6 1       1.70 2.02 info
Potocnik 0 4 0      
17.04.
13:30
1R Erjavec 2 6 66 6     1.32 3.13 info
Kolodynska 1 4 7 4    
17.04.
12:45
1R Oz 2 6 3 6     1.27 3.41 info
Lovric 1 3 6 3    
1. round
bye
Juric [WC]
bye
Dmitruk [15]
bye
Meri [Q]
bye
Wurth [6]
Jani [3]
bye
Nagy [Q]
Anshba [WC]
bye
Lukas [16]
Ruzic [12]
bye
Lovric [WC]
bye
bye
bye
Ignatik [14]
bye
Milic [WC]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Mitu [Q]
Falkner [WC]
bye
2. round
Dmitruk [15]
Wurth [6]
Jani [3]
Anshba [WC]
Lukas [16]
Ruzic [12]
Ignatik [14]
Milic [WC]
Mitu [Q]
Falkner [WC]
round of 16
Dmitruk [15]
Jani [3]
Lukas [16]
Ruzic [12]
Mitu [Q]
Falkner [WC]
quarterfinal
Dmitruk [15]
Jani [3]
Mitu [Q]
semifinal
Mitu [Q]
final
 
 
 
 
TOPlist