Sakey - Epshteyn-Losev
27.01.2014, Futures 2014, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Sakey Brock | 2 : 1 (7-63, 2-6, 6-4) |
Epshteyn-Losev Mark | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
18. 9. 1986 | Birthdate | 8. 4. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Futures 2014 | Sakey | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | Q-R16 | |||
Epshteyn-Losev | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sakey
Futures 2014, 1R, 31.01.2014 | ||
Prodon - Sakey | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-R16, 27.01.2014 | ||
Sakey - Epshteyn-Losev | 2:1 | |
Futures 2014, Q-3R, 26.01.2014 | ||
Sakey - Donaldson | 2:1 | |
Futures 2014, Q-2R, 25.01.2014 | ||
Sakey - Fountain | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, Q-1R, 24.01.2014 | ||
Sakey - Skwira | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, Q-3R, 04.11.2013 | ||
Nagy - Sakey | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, Q-2R, 03.11.2013 | ||
Sakey - Turnquest | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, Q-1R, 02.11.2013 | ||
Sakey - Alvarado | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, Q-1R, 26.10.2013 | ||
Manlow - Sakey | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, Q-1R, 18.10.2013 | ||
Helliar - Sakey | 2:0 |
- Epshteyn-Losev
Futures 2017, Q-2R, 21.01.2017 | ||
Zhu - Epshteyn-Losev | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 20.01.2017 | ||
Epshteyn-Losev - Galicia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 13.01.2017 | ||
Gonzales - Epshteyn-Losev | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, Q-1R, 06.01.2017 | ||
Rajski - Epshteyn-Losev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-3R, 22.02.2015 | ||
Bensoussan - Epshteyn-Losev | 1:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-2R, 21.02.2015 | ||
Epshteyn-Losev - Carvalho | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 20.02.2015 | ||
Epshteyn-Losev - Gasca-Silav | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, Q-2R, 15.02.2015 | ||
Cotrone - Epshteyn-Losev | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-1R, 14.02.2015 | ||
Epshteyn-Losev - Chatterjee | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, Q-2R, 08.02.2015 | ||
Uspensky - Epshteyn-Losev | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |