Tanpoco - Hsieh
15.06.2014, Taipei 2 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, hard
Tanpoco Maika Jae | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Hsieh Yu-Ting | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
27. 10. 1995 | Birthdate | 27. 2. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Taipei 2 ITF | Tanpoco | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Tanpoco
Phuket 4 ITF, Q-R16, 26.10.2014 | ||
Danilina - Tanpoco | 2:0 | |
Phuket 4 ITF, Q-1R, 25.10.2014 | ||
Tanpoco - Manataweewat | 2:0 | |
Phuket 3 ITF, Q-1R, 18.10.2014 | ||
Westbury - Tanpoco | 2:0 | |
Taipei 2 ITF, 1R, 17.06.2014 | ||
Juan - Tanpoco | 2:0 | |
Taipei 2 ITF, Q-R16, 15.06.2014 | ||
Tanpoco - Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Melbourne ITF, Q-R16, 07.04.2014 | ||
Boyanov - Tanpoco | 2:0 | |
Melbourne ITF, Q-2R, 06.04.2014 | ||
Tanpoco - Alexander | 2:0 | |
Melbourne ITF, Q-1R, 05.04.2014 | ||
Tanpoco - Jones | 2:0 | |
Glen Iris ITF, Q-2R, 30.03.2014 | ||
Boyanov - Tanpoco | 2:0 | |
Glen Iris ITF, Q-1R, 30.03.2014 | ||
Tanpoco - Srbinovski | 2:0 |
- Hsieh
Nonthaburi 8 ITF, Q-1R, 01.12.2019 | ||
Kawamura - Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 7 ITF, Q-1R, 24.11.2019 | ||
Shigeta - Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, Q-2R, 18.11.2019 | ||
Keller - Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, Q-2R, 11.11.2019 | ||
Badawi - Hsieh | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, Q-1R, 10.11.2019 | ||
Hsieh - Juric | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 4 ITF, R16, 17.10.2019 | ||
Liu - Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 4 ITF, 1R, 16.10.2019 | ||
Hsieh - Kanaphuet | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 4 ITF, Q-R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Hsieh - Chikaraishi | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 4 ITF, Q-1R, 14.10.2019 | ||
Hsieh - Namwong | 2:0 | |
Hua Hin 3 ITF, 1R, 09.10.2019 | ||
Momkoonthod - Hsieh | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |