Mesa - Perez
24.08.2002, Santiago ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Mesa Mariana | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Perez Ariela | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 4. 1980 | Birthdate | 3. 2. 1986 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | Santiago ITF | Mesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Mesa
San Salvador ITF, 1R, 24.09.2002 | ||
Volobueva - Mesa | 1:0 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, 1R, 17.09.2002 | ||
Deschamps - Mesa | 1:0 | |
Santiago ITF, R16, 28.08.2002 | ||
Garcia-Sokol - Mesa | 2:1 | |
Santiago ITF, 1R, 27.08.2002 | ||
Mesa - Llaguno | 2:0 | |
Santiago ITF, Q-R16, 25.08.2002 | ||
Mesa - Ziliotto | 2:0 | |
Santiago ITF, Q-1R, 24.08.2002 | ||
Mesa - Perez | 2:0 | |
Asuncion ITF, Q-R16, 18.08.2002 | ||
Craciun - Mesa | 2:1 | |
Asuncion ITF, Q-1R, 17.08.2002 | ||
Mesa - Garcia | 2:0 | |
Stone Mountain ITF, 1R, 21.03.2000 | ||
De Los Rios - Mesa | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, 1R, 08.02.2000 | ||
Suarez - Mesa | 2:0 |
- Perez
Los Mochis ITF, R16, 05.11.2003 | ||
Munoz-Gallegos - Perez | 2:1 | |
Los Mochis ITF, 1R, 04.11.2003 | ||
Perez - Elie | 2:1 | |
Obregon ITF, 1R, 28.10.2003 | ||
Coassolo - Perez | 3:0 | |
Guadalajara ITF, 1R, 30.09.2003 | ||
Evangelista - Perez | 2:1 | |
Guadalajara ITF, Q-R16, 28.09.2003 | ||
Perez - Trevino | 2:0 | |
Vigo ITF, Q-2R, 03.08.2003 | ||
Balanga-Margate - Perez | 2:1 | |
Vigo ITF, Q-1R, 02.08.2003 | ||
Perez - Poliakova | 2:0 | |
Getxo ITF, Q-1R, 05.07.2003 | ||
Roig-Tost - Perez | 2:1 | |
Camargo ITF, Q-2R, 28.06.2003 | ||
Gerk - Perez | 2:1 | |
Montemor ITF, Q-R16, 15.06.2003 | ||
Poliakova - Perez | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |